Zamość 11.09.2010
Mityng LA
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.49 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU +0.3 II STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
2 2 s 1 13.74 MAGIELNICKA Sylwia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 97 U14 LU +0.3 IV #
3 3 s 1 13.79 ZAJĄC Monika KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU +0.3 IV
4 4 s 1 14.71 NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 97 U14 LU +0.3 -- #
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:14.90 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 1 LDK!
2 2 s 1 2:16.97 HOJDA Maja KS Agros Zamość # 93 U18 LU II #
3 3 s 1 2:17.58 PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU III
4 4 s 1 2:19.74 TRZASKALSKA Justyna MULKS Terespol 92 U20 LU III MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/0993/11 2011 3
10000 m K
4 f 1 35:46.17 PACHOTA Marta TS AKS Chorzów # 91 U20 SL I B.D. Z/2341/11 2013 1
3000 m prz K
1 f 1 10:27.45 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ
2 f 1 10:31.97 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Sen MZ I MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2019 2 LDK!
3 f 1 12:54.19 KARDAS Ilona UKS Olimp Kozienice 94 U18 MZ -- MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # Z/3957/11 2016 BEZ LDK!
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.40 JASIŃSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 U18 PD 0.0 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 2 s 1 11.67 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU 0.0 III
3 3 s 1 12.44 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU 0.0 --
400 m M
1 1 s 1 48.08 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU I B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
2 2 s 1 49.86 POGORZELSKI Kamil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 92 U20 PD II B.D. 2
3 3 s 1 51.12 SZCZECH Paweł MKS Juvenia Białystok # 91 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/2818/11 2012 3
4 7 s 1 53.30 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU IV
5 8 s 1 54.10 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 91 U20 LU IV #
1 4 s 2 51.92 GANCARZ Ernest KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU III #
2 5 s 2 52.48 KAWKA Oktawian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU III
3 6 s 2 53.04 WADOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU IV
4 9 s 2 54.84 HAŁASA Paweł KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -- #
5 10 s 2 56.05 BUCZEK Sylwester KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU -- B.D. # BEZ
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:54.23 WOŚ Zbigniew KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU II B.D. # 2
2 2 s 1 1:55.26 STEFANIEC Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU II B.D. # 3
3 3 s 1 1:59.40 TRELA Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU III
4 4 s 1 1:59.85 ROGOWSKI Zbigniew KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 92 U20 WN III #
5 5 s 1 2:00.74 PASIECZNY Ernest MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU III #
6 7 s 1 2:02.12 BORUCKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU IV #
1 6 s 2 2:00.86 BUCZAK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU III B.D. 2
2 8 s 2 2:03.34 WÓJTOWICZ Michał KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV
3 9 s 2 2:03.50 KULIK Grzegorz KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV
4 10 s 2 2:05.29 MIAZGA Damian KS Agros Zamość 93 U18 LU IV
5 11 s 2 2:05.50 ŻYDEK Kamil MKS Agros Chełm 89 U23 LU -- #
6 12 s 2 2:08.12 HAŁAS VEL ŁAGODA Kamil MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU -- #
7 13 s 2 2:08.17 CZARNECKI Patryk KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
8 14 s 2 2:09.21 RYBIŃSKI Damian KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU --
9 15 s 2 2:11.81 DOBROWOLSKI Adam MULKS Terespol 94 U18 LU -- JAKUSZKO Grzegorz # Z/0994/11 2011 BEZ
10000 m M
11 f 1 31:14.09 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia # 87 Sen PM II WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2019 3
19 f 1 31:41.57 CELIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 73 Masters MZ II
21 f 1 31:51.15 MAŁYSZEK Sebastian KS Agros Zamość 91 U20 LU II
25 f 1 32:03.76 MARZEC Stanisław Natura Nałęczów 62 Masters LU II MARUSZECZKO Nina 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.85014009475708 sekund