Warszawa 05.09.2010
Mityng Warszawski
100 m K
1 e 1 12.97 KALINOWSKA Dominika OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ +1.4 III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 e 1 13.96 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +1.4 -- #
3 e 1 13.99 涉LI垶KA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.4 -- #
4 e 1 14.00 LESZCZY垶KA Aleksandra MKS Durasan P這雟k 96 U16 MZ +1.4 V #
5 e 1 14.07 SADOWSKA Karolina MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ +1.4 V
6 e 1 14.12 MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna MUKS P這ck 96 U16 MZ +1.4 V
1 e 2 12.80 CIESIELSKA Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U16 WN +1.2 III
2 e 2 13.34 MISIURSKA Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.2 IV G﹖IEWSKI Artur # Z/3695/11 2013 3
3 e 2 13.76 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL P這ck 96 U16 MZ +1.2 IV
4 e 2 14.25 KALISZEWSKA Patrycja MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ +1.2 V
5 e 2 15.34 CYWI垶KA Oliwia MLKL P這ck 96 U16 MZ +1.2 --
1 e 3 13.11 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +1.4 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
2 e 3 13.37 GOLAN Joanna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +1.4 IV #
3 e 3 13.94 GAㄐZKA Alicja OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +1.4 --
4 e 3 14.26 AMANOWICZ Martyna UMKS Junior Pionki 94 U18 MZ +1.4 --
5 e 3 14.69 KUKUx Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ +1.4 --
1 f 1 13.52 MISIURSKA Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.4 IV G﹖IEWSKI Artur # Z/3695/11 2013 3
2 f 1 14.09 涉LI垶KA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.4 -- #
3 f 1 14.20 MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna MUKS P這ck 96 U16 MZ +1.4 V
4 f 1 14.23 SADOWSKA Karolina MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ +1.4 V
5 f 1 14.33 KALISZEWSKA Patrycja MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ +1.4 V
1 f 2 12.86 CIESIELSKA Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U16 WN +0.6 III
2 f 2 12.96 KALINOWSKA Dominika OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ +0.6 III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
3 f 2 13.07 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.6 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
4 f 2 13.61 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL P這ck 96 U16 MZ +0.6 IV
5 f 2 13.70 GOLAN Joanna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +0.6 IV #
6 f 2 13.92 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +0.6 -- #
200 m K
1 s 1 26.22 KALINOWSKA Dominika OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ +0.9 II B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 26.33 SPADARZEWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.9 III B.D. # 1
3 s 1 26.50 DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.9 III #
4 s 1 27.18 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.9 III OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2019 1
5 s 1 27.31 MISIURSKA Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.9 IV G﹖IEWSKI Artur # Z/3695/11 2013 3
6 s 1 27.37 KIEyASI垶KA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.9 IV
7 s 1 27.37 印USARCZYK Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock # 89 U23 MZ +0.9 -- B.D. # 1
1 s 2 26.51 KUNZ Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +1.7 III #
2 s 2 27.25 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +1.7 III
3 s 2 28.48 K犵ZIOREK Monika GKS Wilga Garwolin 93 U18 MZ +1.7 IV
4 s 2 28.93 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +1.7 -- #
5 s 2 29.39 涉LI垶KA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.7 -- #
6 s 2 30.92 NALEWAJEK Barbara MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.7 -- #
1 s 3 28.25 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +1.4 IV R。ZKA Pawe B.D. # Z/3715/11 2016 1
2 s 3 28.28 KOSTECKA Dagmara MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.4 IV #
3 s 3 30.98 WILK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ +1.4 --
4 s 3 31.55 ZAWADZKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.4 -- #
5 s 3 32.41 FREJTAK Angelika UKS Technik Radom # 95 U16 MZ +1.4 -- #
400 m K
1 s 1 57.52 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ II WOΘOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2019 M
2 s 1 58.34 KOWALSKA Agata OKS Start Otwock 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 3
3 s 1 59.73 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ III
4 s 1 60.18 印USARCZYK Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock # 89 U23 MZ III B.D. # 1
5 s 1 61.67 BUNICKA Aneta AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ III #
6 s 1 62.43 WOJTCZAK Marlena LKS Osuch闚 94 U18 MZ IV #
1 s 2 62.05 DOBKOWSKA Klaudia UKS M這dzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ IV #
2 s 2 63.32 BRAUN Monika MUKS P這ck 96 U16 MZ IV
3 s 2 63.85 GADOMSKA Dominika MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ IV #
4 s 2 65.41 BRZEZI垶KA Marta MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ --
5 s 2 68.09 DYMEK Adrianna MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ --
6 s 2 69.90 PxTOS Ewelina RLTL ZTE Radom # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. # BEZ
7 s 2 70.91 WOJTALIK Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- #
800 m K
1 s 1 2:12.99 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Sen MZ II MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2019 2 LDK!
2 s 1 2:18.64 KALINOWSKA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ III B.D. B.D. # 2
3 s 1 2:22.34 MI﹖EK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ III B.D. 3
4 s 1 2:27.12 CZERWI垶KA Amelia KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ IV JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4630/11 2018 3
5 s 1 2:28.71 SZYMA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 2:29.76 WS茛 Ma貪orzata UKS Kusy Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV B.D. Z/3710/11 2012 3
7 s 1 2:31.43 WITKOWSKA Edyta MKS Polonia Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -- #
8 s 1 2:32.25 MUSZY垶KA Agata MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ V
9 s 1 2:33.44 KONDRATOWICZ Aneta MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
10 s 1 2:35.40 KARDAS Ilona UKS Olimp Kozienice 94 U18 MZ -- MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # Z/3957/11 2016 BEZ LDK!
3000 m K
1 s 1 9:53.03 TEKIE Joanna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 87 Sen PD I B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 10:39.20 DYBIKOWSKA Julita LKS Osuch闚 # 92 U20 MZ III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # BEZ
3 s 1 11:33.65 STROJEK Ewelina LKS Osuch闚 93 U18 MZ IV #
100 m p J M K
1 e 1 14.79 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +2.3 II #
2 e 1 14.44 KUNZ Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +2.3 I #
4 e 1 16.35 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ +2.3 III B.D.
1 f 1 15.03 KUNZ Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ +2.0 II #
2 f 1 15.05 M…OSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +2.0 II #
100 m p K
3 e 1 15.42 BRZEZI垶KA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ +2.3 II #
5 e 1 16.59 M.RY Ma貪orzata KS Warszawianka W-wa 89 U23 MZ +2.3 III R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4971/11 2012 2
3 f 1 15.28 BRZEZI垶KA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 Sen MZ +2.0 II #
4 f 1 16.65 M.RY Ma貪orzata KS Warszawianka W-wa 89 U23 MZ +2.0 III R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4971/11 2012 2
400 m p K K
1 s 1 69.68 W粑CIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ IV #
2 s 1 69.86 SMOLI垶KA Milena RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ IV #
Wzwy K
1 1.75 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1
2 1.65 JODKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 87 Sen MZ II
3 1.50 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL P這ck 96 U16 MZ IV NISZTOR Miros豉w B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
4 1.50 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ
5 1.45 襾ICKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU IV #
6 1.40 GROCHAL Eliza RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U18 MZ --
7 1.35 NISKA Iwona MLKL P這ck 96 U16 MZ --
Tyczka K
1 3.00 NOWAKOWSKA Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 87 Sen MZ II
1 3.00 WARDAKOWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ II
3 2.80 印ADOWSKA Kamila RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ III
4 2.60 ROSIEWICZ Daria RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ IV
5 2.20 JANUSZ Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
W dal K
1 5.44 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +1.0 II #
2 5.43 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.7 II RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
3 5.32 SOΡYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.9 III #
4 5.13 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.7 III ΣKASIAK Micha B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
5 5.12 WOΒJSZO Magdalena OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +1.7 III #
6 5.02 PERYCZ Urszula SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 85 Sen MZ +0.9 -- #
7 4.99 KORDUS Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ +1.5 IV #
8 4.90 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.8 IV RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ
9 4.85 LESZCZY垶KA Maja MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ +1.5 IV
10 4.76 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.6 -- OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2019 1
11 4.59 WALCZAK Magdalena MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ +0.2 V
12 4.53 CHRU列IEL And瞠lika MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ +1.6 V
13 4.41 BURDECKA Marta MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +1.8 --
Tr鎩skok K
1 10.49 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +0.7 IV
2 9.65 WARDA Monika MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +0.7 --
Kula (4) K
1 14.46 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU I ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM
2 12.42 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II
3 11.73 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ III
4 10.38 SZCZUTOWSKA Anna MLKL P這ck 95 U16 MZ III #
5 9.20 SOΡYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ IV #
6 9.16 ZIELI垶KA Daria MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ IV
7 8.77 KOΜDZIEJSKA And瞠lika MLKL P這ck 95 U16 MZ V
8 7.96 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
9 7.83 JANISZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ --
10 7.15 WRONKA Marlena RKS 鏚 # 96 U16 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
11 7.13 SIKORSKA Olga RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ --
12 6.47 JAKUBOWSKA Natalia MKS Durasan P這雟k 96 U16 MZ --
Dysk (1) K
1 37.88 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM
2 32.96 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU III
3 31.05 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
4 28.08 SZCZUTOWSKA Anna MLKL P這ck 95 U16 MZ IV #
5 27.84 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ IV
6 26.27 BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ V
7 23.69 WRONKA Marlena RKS 鏚 # 96 U16 LD V B.D. # BEZ
8 23.62 KOΜDZIEJSKA And瞠lika MLKL P這ck 95 U16 MZ V
9 23.25 WARCHO Paulina RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ V
10 17.15 KARASIEWICZ Monika MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ --
M這t (3) K
1 39.94 KAWKA Anna KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 95 U16 LU IV #
2 23.66 DYREK Konstancja AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U14 MZ -- CICHOSZ Sandra # 2
1 2 43.93 G紑NICKA Julia RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ III
2 2 41.13 ZI邛ARSKA Klaudia RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ III
3 2 37.86 GAJOS Paulina RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV
4 2 33.38 GWIAZDA Anna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 96 U16 MZ V
5 2 30.74 MICHALSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
6 2 23.20 R牞I Kinga AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- BHEBHE Urszula B.D. # Z/1971/11 2019 2
M這t (4) K
1 50.83 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 92 U20 LU I
2 25.69 RYCHEL Hanna MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- #
2 47.12 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
3 39.69 KOWALCZYK Sylwia RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III #
Oszczep (600) K
1 36.94 WONDERZY Paulina LKS Olymp B這nie 94 U18 MZ III
2 35.27 SZAMEL Sylwia MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ III
3 34.62 KARASIEWICZ Monika MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ III
4 33.37 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
5 27.73 KOLCZY垶KA Monika MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ --
6 26.50 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL P這ck 96 U16 MZ V NISZTOR Miros豉w B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
7 22.35 BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ --
8 17.71 WARCHO Paulina RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ --
100 m M
1 e 1 10.70 K犵ZIERSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +2.1 I B.D. # 1
2 e 1 10.78 GI玆垶KI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +2.1 I #
3 e 1 11.49 RAJCZAK Kamil MKS Durasan P這雟k 91 U20 MZ +2.1 III
4 e 1 11.53 MIKOxJEWSKI Jakub MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +2.1 III
5 e 1 11.57 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +2.1 III
6 e 1 12.24 GI玆垶KI Bartosz MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ +2.1 V
7 e 1 12.33 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +2.1 --
1 e 2 10.95 KRZEMI垶KI Micha SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 83 Sen MZ +0.3 II
2 e 2 11.34 SMOLI垶KI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ +0.3 III ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
3 e 2 12.06 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 U20 MZ +0.3 IV R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4970/11 2011 3
4 e 2 12.09 BURDZI垶KI Kacper AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ +0.3 --
5 e 2 12.09 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.3 IV #
6 e 2 12.51 BARCZAK ㄆkasz MKS Durasan P這雟k 91 U20 MZ +0.3 --
7 e 2 12.79 GLEGOx Robert SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +0.3 --
1 e 3 11.67 NOWI垶KI Aleksander MKS Polonia Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +1.1 III #
2 e 3 11.77 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.1 IV #
3 e 3 11.84 OSADNIK Dawid AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.1 IV #
4 e 3 11.87 TARNOWSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.1 IV #
5 e 3 11.99 POWAΜWSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.1 IV
6 e 3 12.34 ROSxN Sebastian SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.1 -- #
7 e 3 12.59 GO牞IEWSKI Cezary MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +1.1 --
1 e 4 11.66 CZAJKOWSKI Bart這miej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U18 MZ +1.1 III BxSI垶KI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
2 e 4 11.71 BOGUCKI Micha UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.1 III #
3 e 4 11.74 KOWALCZYK Rafa UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.1 III #
4 e 4 12.29 ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.1 V #
5 e 4 12.73 TWARDOWSKI-K犴IK Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.1 --
1 e 5 12.05 STEFA垶KI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.1 IV #
2 e 5 12.13 WINIAREK Micha MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ +1.1 IV
3 e 5 12.18 DYBCZY垶KI Arkadiusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.1 IV
4 e 5 12.33 WIERCI垶KI Micha UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +1.1 --
5 e 5 12.94 WILK Pawe AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.1 --
1 f 1 11.69 KOWALCZYK Rafa UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.6 III #
2 f 1 11.78 OSADNIK Dawid AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.6 IV #
3 f 1 11.81 BOGUCKI Micha UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.6 IV #
4 f 1 12.00 POWAΜWSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.6 IV
1 f 2 10.77 GI玆垶KI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +2.1 I #
2 f 2 10.86 KRZEMI垶KI Micha SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 83 Sen MZ +2.1 I
3 f 2 11.21 SMOLI垶KI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ +2.1 II ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
4 f 2 11.43 NOWI垶KI Aleksander MKS Polonia Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +2.1 III #
5 f 2 11.64 MIKOxJEWSKI Jakub MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +2.1 III
6 f 2 11.71 RAJCZAK Kamil MKS Durasan P這雟k 91 U20 MZ +2.1 III
7 f 2 11.72 CZAJKOWSKI Bart這miej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U18 MZ +2.1 III BxSI垶KI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
8 f 2 11.90 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +2.1 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 21.51 K犵ZIERSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +0.9 I B.D. # 1
2 s 1 22.28 KRZEMI垶KI Micha SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 83 Sen MZ +0.9 II
3 s 1 22.45 SMOLI垶KI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ +0.9 II ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
4 s 1 23.36 FIGURA Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 91 U20 MZ +0.9 III #
5 s 1 23.91 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +0.9 IV
6 s 1 26.22 TWARDOWSKI-K犴IK Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.9 --
1 s 2 23.51 TARNOWSKI ㄆkasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.3 III #
2 s 2 23.58 LENDZION Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.3 III #
3 s 2 24.02 NIEMIEC Sebastian AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.3 IV #
4 s 2 24.67 LESIAK Mateusz UMKS Junior Pionki 91 U20 MZ +0.3 -- #
5 s 2 24.80 玆CHOWSKI Robert RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.3 -- #
6 s 2 25.10 DYBCZY垶KI Arkadiusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.3 --
7 s 2 25.93 GI玆垶KI Bartosz MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ +0.3 --
1 s 3 22.93 KRYSIAK Pawe AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 92 U20 PM +0.4 III
2 s 3 23.70 MAΒCKI Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.4 IV
3 s 3 24.14 ZADRO烤Y ㄆkasz GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 U20 MZ +0.4 IV
4 s 3 24.27 POWAΜWSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.4 IV
5 s 3 24.50 MIΜSZ Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.4 --
6 s 3 24.82 WIERCI垶KI Micha UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +0.4 --
7 s 3 25.87 K犵ZIOREK Kamil GKS Wilga Garwolin 90 U23 MZ +0.4 --
1 s 4 22.72 KACNER Sebastian MUKS P這ck 90 U23 MZ +2.7 II B.D. 2
2 s 4 23.77 MIKOxJEWSKI Jakub MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +2.7 IV
3 s 4 23.93 YETSYK Anton OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +2.7 IV #
4 s 4 24.22 TURLEJ Micha RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +2.7 IV
5 s 4 24.65 MILEWSKI Patryk MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +2.7 --
6 s 4 25.23 KROCZAK Szymon MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ +2.7 V
7 s 4 25.46 STRUBI垶KI Konrad MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +2.7 V B.D. BEZ
1 s 5 24.12 NOWI垶KI Aleksander MKS Polonia Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.9 IV #
2 s 5 24.22 OSI垶KI Marcin KS Orze Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.9 IV PODRA涔O Marian B.D. # Z/5026/11 2013 BEZ
3 s 5 24.51 ROSxN Sebastian SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.9 -- #
4 s 5 25.54 ... Adam RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.9 --
5 s 5 25.78 GLEGOx Robert SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +0.9 --
6 s 5 26.01 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.9 -- #
7 s 5 26.21 STEFA垶KI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.9 -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 49.93 ΧSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 90 U23 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 50.39 ROSxNIEC Maciej MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 92 U20 PD II B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/4881/11 , 2013 BEZ
3 s 1 50.63 MROZEK Bart這miej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III #
4 s 1 50.79 MAKOWSKI Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 Sen MZ III #
5 s 1 52.33 DOM涉LSKI Maciej MUKS P這ck 92 U20 MZ III
6 s 1 53.59 GOS Filip OKS Start Otwock 89 U23 MZ --
1 s 2 52.55 浩BROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostro喚ka # 92 U20 MZ III
2 s 2 53.41 WNUCZEK Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa 88 U23 MZ --
3 s 2 53.60 KOSK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ IV
4 s 2 54.58 PRZYBYSZ Artur OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ IV
5 s 2 54.94 ZWIERZCHOWSKI Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -- #
6 s 2 58.04 SOBCZAK Kamil MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ -- #
1 s 3 53.63 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostro喚ka # 92 U20 MZ IV
2 s 3 54.65 ZIELI垶KI Karol UKS Technik Radom 91 U20 MZ IV
3 s 3 55.31 NGUYEN Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ --
4 s 3 56.17 BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ --
5 s 3 56.22 GAㄐZKA Karol UKS Kusy Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V RADKE KAROL / G﹖IEWSKI Artur Z/1541/12 2012 3
6 s 3 57.01 OKO垶KI Arkadiusz MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:55.66 AID Patryk MKS Polonia Warszawa 91 U20 MZ II #
2 s 1 1:56.12 BOROWSKI Mi這sz MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ II B.D. B.D. 1
3 s 1 1:59.69 BA鱟AGA Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ III B.D. # 2
4 s 1 2:00.01 KARASIEWICZ Wojciech UKS Impuls Warszawa 92 U20 MZ III B.D. 3
5 s 1 2:00.05 CIARKOWSKI Micha MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ III
6 s 1 2:01.72 GASKA Miko豉j MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III
7 s 1 2:02.50 STRUSI垶KI Marcin MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ IV
8 s 1 2:03.79 WOJTALIK Oskar AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U18 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
9 s 1 2:04.11 BIELI垶KI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 93 U18 MZ IV
10 s 1 2:07.66 NAKLICKI Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ --
1 s 2 2:02.42 R。ZKA Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ IV JAKUBOWSKI Marek 3
2 s 2 2:05.69 SZOSTAK Piotr GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 U20 MZ IV
3 s 2 2:06.08 OSI垶KI Marek OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ IV
4 s 2 2:08.80 SMOLAK Wiktor MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ --
5 s 2 2:10.62 名IERDZEWSKI Damian KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU -- B.D. # Z/0247/11 2019 II
6 s 2 2:11.75 ZASADA Tomasz MLKL P這ck 94 U18 MZ --
7 s 2 2:12.31 WO昧IAK Cezary MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ --
8 s 2 2:14.32 KRZOSEK Damian RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ --
9 s 2 2:14.67 MAGNOWSKI Maciej RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ --
10 s 2 2:15.35 P邘ZY垶KI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ -- #
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:13.51 SZAΒCKI Dariusz MUKS P這ck 92 U20 MZ IV #
2 s 1 4:15.75 GLIMASI垶KI Szymon UMKS Junior Pionki 92 U20 MZ IV #
3 s 1 4:18.10 GALBARCZYK Daniel RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ IV #
4 s 1 4:24.41 ROSΜNIEC Daniel OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ --
5 s 1 4:48.87 WESOΜWSKI Miros豉w RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ --
6 s 1 5:01.95 SANKOWSKI Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -- #
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:48.78 CELI垶KI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 73 Masters MZ III
2 s 1 9:04.91 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 92 U20 MZ III DZIUBI垶KA-MOTAx Bo瞠na # Z/2904/11 2018 1
3 s 1 9:36.58 FRELIK Karol LKS Osuch闚 # 92 U20 MZ IV ZDUNEK Stanis豉w # Z/2993/11 2019 3
4 s 1 9:47.56 KROCHMAL Pawe KS Czempion Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ IV B.D. # Z/2902/11 2019
5 s 1 10:00.36 TKACZYK Adam AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 90 U23 MZ --
110 m p J M M
2 e 1 16.53 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ +0.2 -- ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz # Z/4681/11 2019 1
2 f 1 14.70 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ +0.5 II ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz # Z/4681/11 2019 1
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 e 1 16.27 ROMEK Pawe RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +0.2 III R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4928/11 2
1 f 1 15.98 ROMEK Pawe RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +0.5 III R。ZKA Pawe # Z/4928/11 2
400 m p J M M
2 s 1 60.95 HUPAΜ Anatol UKS M這dzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV #
400 m p M
1 s 1 58.59 LESIAK Mateusz UMKS Junior Pionki 91 U20 MZ III #
Wzwy M
1 1.96 KRZESZEWSKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II
2 1.86 RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz MLKL P這ck 89 U23 MZ III
3 1.86 PAWΜWSKI Jakub MLKL P這ck 94 U18 MZ III #
4 1.81 NOGAL Kamil MLKL P這ck 93 U18 MZ IV
5 1.76 BEDNARSKI Dariusz MUKS P這ck 54 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. Z/1790/12 2019 BEZ
6 1.71 STRZEGOWSKI Jakub MLKL P這ck 95 U16 MZ V
7 1.71 NOWACKI Artur RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U18 MZ --
8 1.61 PAWΜWSKI Damian MLKL P這ck 94 U18 MZ --
8 1.61 WA玆垶KI Przemys豉w MLKL P這ck 93 U18 MZ --
Tyczka M
1 4.00 REWI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ II
2 3.20 GIERYSZEWSKI Albert UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV G牞SKI Adam # Z/0070/12 2012 3
3 2.80 G紑SKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
4 2.40 HUPAΜ Anatol UKS M這dzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- #
W dal M
1 7.07 STA哸ZUK ㄆkasz RKS Skra Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ +1.6 II RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w Z/0308/11 2017 2
2 6.64 WIESIOΒK Pawe KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ +1.6 III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM
3 6.37 FARAJ Rami WKS Gwardia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.8 III PUxWSKI Andrzej Z/0147/11 2011 3
4 6.28 OSI垶KI Marcin KS Orze Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +2.0 IV PODRA涔O Marian B.D. # Z/5026/11 2013 BEZ
5 6.25 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.2 IV B.D. BEZ
6 5.99 LEWANDOWSKI Micha MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +1.0 IV
7 5.95 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +1.2 IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019
8 5.87 KRAWCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +1.7 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2
9 5.48 NOWAK Pawe MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ +0.9 --
10 5.42 PIENIEK Kacper MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ 0.0 --
11 5.31 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ 0.0 -- #
Tr鎩skok M
1 14.58 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +1.0 II
2 13.37 NOWICKI Damian MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ +0.3 III
3 13.00 CHMURA ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 93 U18 MZ +0.1 IV
Kula (5) M
1 18.47 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ I #
2 16.75 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ II B.D. M
3 14.09 JAMIOΘOWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ III B.D. 2
4 13.48 RAWA Adam OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ IV #
5 11.84 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019
6 10.91 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ --
Kula (6) M
1 10.10 BALISZEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Orze Warszawa 92 U20 MZ --
Kula (7.26) M
1 15.79 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ I
Dysk (1.5) M
1 48.95 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ II KWIATKOWSKI Marek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/0184/11 2018 2
2 45.22 SUMI垶KI Wojciech AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ II B.D. B.D. # Z/3684/11 2019 1
3 39.23 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2074/11 2016 1
5 32.44 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2077/11 2015 1
M這t (5) M
1 63.18 KORPALSKI Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ II #
2 57.84 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2077/11 2015 1
3 57.08 FURTAK Rafa KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 95 U16 LU III ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
4 55.46 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2074/11 2016 1
5 48.20 RAWA Adam OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ IV #
6 46.71 W粑CIK Stanis豉w AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U18 MZ IV
7 40.96 KIEDA Karol OKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ IV #
8 36.99 STEPNOWSKI Marek OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ --
9 18.30 名IERCZY垶KI Adrian OKS Skra Warszawa # 97 U14 MZ --
1 2 37.22 JAROSZEK Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V OLSZEWSKI Rados豉w # BEZ
2 2 36.71 ROZUM Maciej RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
3 2 32.97 DACYSZYN Bartosz UKS Gimpas Pas喚k 95 U16 WN V #
4 2 30.04 KOSTYRA Damian UKS Gimpas Pas喚k 95 U16 WN V #
M這t (6) M
1 48.72 FURTAK Rafa KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy 95 U16 LU III ZDYBEL Aleksander # Z/4609/11 2018 1
2 41.86 ZIENTARA Adam AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV
M這t (7.26) M
1 35.40 涉BOKLICKI Tomasz KS Orze Warszawa 79 Sen MZ --
Oszczep (800) M
1 56.70 CYRANKA Przemys豉w AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II
2 47.48 KRZESZEWSKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III
3 43.79 JARZ牞SKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.433198928833 sekund