Warszawa 11 - 12.09.2010
Mityng Warszawski
100 m K
1 e 1 13.69 ZALEWSKA And瞠lika UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.3 IV K犵ZIORA Robert Z/3708/11 2013 2
2 e 1 13.78 ZANIEWSKA Dominika OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +0.3 IV #
3 e 1 14.25 SZELENBAUM Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.3 V
4 e 1 14.28 RABIEJ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.3 V #
5 e 1 14.57 BOJARSKA Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.3 --
6 e 1 14.59 PALUCH Agnieszka ULKS Jedli雟k 94 U18 MZ +0.3 -- #
7 e 1 15.17 IRACKA Magdalena UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.3 --
1 e 2 12.90 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.9 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
2 e 2 13.09 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo B這nie # 92 U20 MZ +0.9 III
3 e 2 13.15 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.9 III B.D. # BEZ
4 e 2 13.15 KOWALSKA Agata OKS Start Otwock 92 U20 MZ +0.9 III B.D. # 3
5 e 2 13.22 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +0.9 IV B.D. B.D. 1
6 e 2 13.28 KIEyASI垶KA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.9 IV
7 e 2 13.83 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +0.9 -- #
1 e 3 12.44 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +0.4 II #
2 e 3 12.54 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.4 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
3 e 3 12.65 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.4 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
4 e 3 13.03 SPADARZEWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.4 III B.D. # 1
5 e 3 13.08 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +0.4 III
1 f 1 12.47 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +0.9 II #
2 f 1 12.97 GRABOWSKA Luiza OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +0.9 III
3 f 1 12.97 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.9 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
4 f 1 13.13 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.9 III B.D. # BEZ
5 f 1 13.24 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +0.9 IV B.D. B.D. 1
6 f 1 13.76 ZANIEWSKA Dominika OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +0.9 IV #
1 f 2 12.52 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.1 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
2 f 2 12.55 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.1 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
3 f 2 13.07 KURZELA Anna UKS Melo B這nie # 92 U20 MZ +0.1 III
4 f 2 13.48 KOWALSKA Agata OKS Start Otwock 92 U20 MZ +0.1 IV B.D. # 3
5 f 2 13.90 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +0.1 -- #
200 m K
1 s 1 27.64 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.5 IV OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2019 1
2 s 1 27.95 KOSTECKA Dagmara MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.5 IV #
3 s 1 28.90 BRZEZI垶KA Marta MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ +0.5 --
4 s 1 29.33 RABIEJ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.5 V #
5 s 1 29.83 SAWICKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.5 -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 30.36 SZELENBAUM Zuzanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.5 --
7 s 1 32.14 ZAWADZKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.5 -- #
1 s 2 26.22 SPADARZEWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.3 II B.D. # 1
2 s 2 26.35 BIELSKA Wioleta MKS Durasan P這雟k 93 U18 MZ +1.3 III
3 s 2 26.60 KOWALSKA Agata OKS Start Otwock 92 U20 MZ +1.3 III B.D. # 3
4 s 2 27.17 KIEyASI垶KA Aleksandra MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.3 III
5 s 2 27.73 PODG紑SKA Iga AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.3 IV
6 s 2 28.38 MAKAREWICZ Dagmara AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +1.3 -- #
7 s 2 28.38 JAWORSKA Kinga MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.3 IV #
400 m K
1 s 1 62.15 GADOMSKA Dominika MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ IV #
2 s 1 62.47 K犵ZIOREK Monika GKS Wilga Garwolin 93 U18 MZ IV
3 s 1 63.67 DZI*AK Malwina MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ IV #
4 s 1 65.72 HILL Monika LKS Olymp B這nie 98 U14 MZ V #
5 s 1 66.23 PECHCIN Olga KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 92 U20 LU --
1 s 2 55.88 ROMISZEWSKA Marta MKS Polonia Warszawa 87 Sen MZ I #
2 s 2 57.45 KALINOWSKA Dominika OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ II B.D. B.D. # BEZ
3 s 2 60.23 WIERZBICKA Magdalena ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 89 U23 LB III B.D. 2
4 s 2 64.36 WS茛 Ma貪orzata UKS Kusy Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV B.D. Z/3710/11 2012 3
5 s 2 64.99 PΜ垶KA Maria LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD -- B.D.
800 m K
1 s 1 2:12.32 KELLER Marta OKS Start Otwock 90 U23 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 2:20.48 KALINOWSKA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ III B.D. B.D. # 2
3 s 1 2:23.72 SZYMA Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ III B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 2:32.88 BLICHARSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -- #
5 s 1 2:33.02 KONDRATOWICZ Aneta MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 2:33.20 ZEMΜ Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- #
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:32.48 印USARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleni闚 # 90 U23 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1324/14 2019 M
2 s 1 4:36.73 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 86 Sen PD II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ
3 s 1 4:36.85 LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
4 s 1 5:00.08 DYBIKOWSKA Julita LKS Osuch闚 # 92 U20 MZ IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # BEZ
5 s 1 5:08.43 STROJEK Ewelina LKS Osuch闚 93 U18 MZ IV #
100 m p J M K
1 s 1 14.89 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.5 II RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
2 s 1 15.66 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.5 II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
3 s 1 16.27 LEMIESZ Zuzanna RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.5 III R。ZKA Pawe B.D. # Z/3715/11 2016 1
Wzwy K
1 1.64 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U18 WP II JAGACIAK Jaros豉w B.D. Z/2387/11 2019
2 1.60 KLIN Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III #
3 1.60 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w B.D. # Z/3711/11 2015 1
4 1.55 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III #
5 1.55 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III #
6 1.50 GAWRZYDEK Karolina UKS Melo B這nie # 97 U14 MZ IV #
7 1.45 SOΡYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ IV #
8 1.25 GAWRZYDEK Agata UKS Melo B這nie # 99 U12 MZ -- #
Tyczka K
1 2.30 JANUSZ Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
1 2.50 ROSIEWICZ Daria RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ IV
1 2.70 ΣKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Che軛 92 U20 LU III
3 1.90 KUKUx Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ --
3 1.90 RABIEJ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
5 1.70 KOZIK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- B.D. Z/1539/12 2013 4
W dal K
1 5.27 KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 93 U18 MA +1.0 III B.D. # 1
2 4.76 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.0 -- OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2019 1
3 4.70 PALUCH Agnieszka ULKS Jedli雟k 94 U18 MZ +0.8 -- #
4 4.64 SAWICKA Katarzyna niest. Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.7 -- B.D. # BEZ
5 4.48 RABIEJ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +0.4 -- #
Kula (4) K
1 14.45 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU I ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM
2 10.92 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ III
3 9.50 SZAMEL Sylwia MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ IV
4 9.06 SZYMA垶KA Izabela OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ IV #
5 9.02 ZIELI垶KA Daria MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ IV
6 7.66 KOLCZY垶KA Monika MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 34.10 DOBRZELAK Karolina UKS Misiaczki Pruszk闚 # 98 U14 MZ III
Dysk (1) K
1 36.05 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU III ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM
2 30.88 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
3 30.28 SMOLAK Agnieszka OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ IV
M這t (3) K
1 43.56 ZI邛ARSKA Klaudia RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ III
2 38.19 GAJOS Paulina RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV
3 34.44 MICHALSKA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
4 25.16 R牞I Kinga AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- BHEBHE Urszula B.D. # Z/1971/11 2019 2
M這t (4) K
1 43.71 SOBIECH Emilia RKS Skra Warszawa 88 U23 MZ II B.D. 2
2 43.08 KOWALCZYK Sylwia RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ II #
3 37.04 K犵ER Maria RKS Skra Warszawa 91 U20 MZ III
4 26.75 RYCHEL Hanna MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 33.61 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
1 46.25 LENCZEWSKA 畝neta RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. Z/2796/11 2013 2
2 19.90 SZYMA垶KA Izabela OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ -- #
2 37.04 WONDERZY Paulina LKS Olymp B這nie 94 U18 MZ III
3 36.24 SZAMEL Sylwia MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ III
4 33.59 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ IV B.D. # 1
5 26.36 KOLCZY垶KA Monika MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ --
Ch鏚 3 km K
1 s 1 18:28.73 SKUP Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U16 MZ IV
2 s 1 19:37.74 UTRATA Urszula KS Orze Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V #
3 s 1 19:40.84 TRZMIEL Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
4 s 1 21:41.06 MA印AK Agnieszka UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
5 s 1 23:13.24 WIJAT Katarzyna UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
6 s 1 24:00.19 CHROBAK Joanna UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
Ch鏚 5 km K
1 s 1 24:27.48 KARA Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ -- #
2 s 1 26:20.57 CHOJECKA Marlena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ II
3 s 1 26:41.44 GARDOCKA Marta KL Lechia Gda雟k 92 U20 PM II STASIEWICZ Miros豉w Z/4916/11 2011 BEZ
4 s 1 27:10.08 KOPE Emilia WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ III
5 s 1 30:56.30 SKUP Marta WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ III
6 s 1 32:11.62 POGORZELSKA Krystyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ IV #
7 s 1 33:59.51 名INIARSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ --
Ch鏚 10 km K
6 s 1 49:35.61 KRAWCZUK Monika AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 88 U23 PM I
100 m M
1 e 1 11.18 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU +0.5 II #
2 e 1 11.33 ΧSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 90 U23 MZ +0.5 III B.D. # BEZ
3 e 1 11.77 SOΡYS Patryk UKS Kusy Warszawa 91 U20 MZ +0.5 IV
4 e 1 12.17 POWAΜWSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.5 IV
5 e 1 12.22 BRULI垶KI Przemys豉w OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +0.5 --
6 e 1 12.30 WIERCI垶KI Micha UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +0.5 --
7 e 1 12.72 TWARDOWSKI-K犴IK Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.5 --
1 e 2 10.82 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD +0.3 I
2 e 2 11.74 MIΜSZ Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.3 III
3 e 2 11.95 PRZYBYSZ Artur OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ +0.3 IV
4 e 2 12.06 NICI垶KI Piotr WKS Gwardia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.3 IV PUxWSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0102/12 2013 BEZ
5 e 2 12.08 GOS Filip OKS Start Otwock 89 U23 MZ +0.3 --
6 e 2 12.34 玆CHOWSKI Robert RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.3 -- #
7 e 2 12.50 OSTRYSZ Mateusz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.3 V #
1 e 3 11.37 KACNER Sebastian MUKS P這ck 90 U23 MZ +0.4 III B.D. 2
2 e 3 11.57 MAKOWSKI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD +0.4 III
3 e 3 11.71 NOWI垶KI Aleksander MKS Polonia Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.4 III #
4 e 3 11.88 KOSK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.4 IV
5 e 3 12.04 TURLEJ Micha RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.4 IV
6 e 3 12.04 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostro喚ka # 92 U20 MZ +0.4 IV
7 e 3 12.91 ROMANOWSKI ㄆkasz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.4 --
1 e 4 11.60 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ 0.0 III
2 e 4 11.66 WIESIOΒK Pawe KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ 0.0 III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM
3 e 4 11.88 KASZUBA Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD 0.0 IV
4 e 4 12.29 KRAWCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ 0.0 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2
1 f 1 11.25 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU -0.4 II #
2 f 1 11.66 NOWI垶KI Aleksander MKS Polonia Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -0.4 III #
3 f 1 11.69 MAKOWSKI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD -0.4 III
4 f 1 11.91 KASZUBA Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD -0.4 IV
5 f 1 12.07 PRZYBYSZ Artur OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ -0.4 IV
1 f 2 10.77 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD -0.3 I
2 f 2 11.31 ΧSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 90 U23 MZ -0.3 III B.D. # BEZ
3 f 2 11.61 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan P這雟k 92 U20 MZ -0.3 III
4 f 2 11.94 KRAWCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -0.3 IV RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2
5 f 2 12.00 SOΡYS Patryk UKS Kusy Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -0.3 IV
6 f 2 12.07 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostro喚ka # 92 U20 MZ -0.3 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 22.29 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU +0.2 II #
2 s 1 23.65 HUPAΜ Anatol UKS M這dzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.2 IV #
3 s 1 23.82 BOGUCKI Micha UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.2 IV #
4 s 1 24.19 CAN Hubert OKLA Ostro喚ka # 92 U20 MZ +0.2 IV
5 s 1 24.55 GAΘOWSKI Karol WKS Gwardia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.2 -- PUxWSKI Andrzej 4
6 s 1 24.84 BRULI垶KI Przemys豉w OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +0.2 --
7 s 1 24.89 WIERCI垶KI Micha UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +0.2 --
1 s 2 24.50 POWAΜWSKI ㄆkasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.7 --
2 s 2 24.65 KRUPI垶KI Grzegorz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ +0.7 -- #
3 s 2 24.71 ROSxN Sebastian SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.7 -- #
4 s 2 24.78 R。ZKA Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ +0.7 -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek 3
5 s 2 24.80 玆CHOWSKI Robert RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.7 -- #
6 s 2 25.53 BIELI垶KI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 93 U18 MZ +0.7 --
7 s 2 26.44 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.7 -- #
1 s 3 23.45 PLEWI垶KI Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.6 III #
2 s 3 23.89 KOSK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.6 IV
3 s 3 24.17 MIΜSZ Daniel MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.6 IV
4 s 3 24.18 ADAMCZYK Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom # 94 U18 MZ +0.6 IV K犵ZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. # Z/3683/11 2019
5 s 3 24.31 WOJTASI垶KI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.6 IV #
6 s 3 24.60 MOCZYDΜWSKI Pawe STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 94 U18 ZP +0.6 -- B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # , Z/3696/11 , 2019
1 s 4 23.30 CZAJKOWSKI Bart這miej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U18 MZ +0.6 III BxSI垶KI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
2 s 4 23.57 KASZUBA Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD +0.6 III
3 s 4 23.77 ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.6 IV RADKE Karol # Z/3721/11 2012 1
4 s 4 23.85 OSI垶KI Marcin KS Orze Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.6 IV PODRA涔O Marian B.D. # Z/5026/11 2013 BEZ
5 s 4 23.89 YETSYK Anton OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ +0.6 IV #
6 s 4 24.20 PRZYBYSZ Artur OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ +0.6 IV
7 s 4 24.25 GOS Filip OKS Start Otwock 89 U23 MZ +0.6 --
1 s 5 21.91 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U23 PD +0.1 II B.D. # 1
2 s 5 22.45 ΧSIK Piotr OKS Start Otwock 90 U23 MZ +0.1 II B.D. # BEZ
3 s 5 23.45 浩BROWSKI Karol OKLA Ostro喚ka # 92 U20 MZ +0.1 III
4 s 5 23.64 MAKOWSKI Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD +0.1 IV
5 s 5 24.22 KOWALCZYK Rafa UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.1 IV #
6 s 5 25.92 TWARDOWSKI-K犴IK Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.1 --
400 m M
1 s 1 50.32 ROSxNIEC Maciej MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 92 U20 PD II B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/4881/11 , 2013 BEZ
2 s 1 51.46 FIGURA Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 91 U20 MZ III #
3 s 1 52.81 TUΜWIECKI Artur MKS Polonia Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV
4 s 1 53.35 R。ZKA Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ IV JAKUBOWSKI Marek 3
5 s 1 53.42 ZADRO烤Y ㄆkasz GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 U20 MZ IV
1 s 2 50.06 POGORZELSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 92 U20 PD II B.D. 2
2 s 2 52.06 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2019
3 s 2 53.41 CIARKOWSKI Micha MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ IV
4 s 2 53.83 STRUSI垶KI Marcin MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ IV
5 s 2 56.81 OSI垶KI Marek OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ --
1 s 3 49.81 JASI垶KI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD II B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 3 51.87 AID Patryk MKS Polonia Warszawa 91 U20 MZ III #
3 s 3 54.38 RUCI垶KI Kamil WKS Gwardia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV PUxWSKI Andrzej 4
4 s 3 54.85 BIELI垶KI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 93 U18 MZ --
5 s 3 55.59 NGUYEN Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ --
6 s 3 57.31 K犵ZIOREK Kamil GKS Wilga Garwolin 90 U23 MZ --
800 m M
1 s 1 2:01.63 SZAΒCKI Dariusz MUKS P這ck 92 U20 MZ III #
2 s 1 2:04.00 SZOSTAK Piotr GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 U20 MZ IV
3 s 1 2:04.07 WOJTKOWSKI Jan UKS Impuls Warszawa 86 Sen MZ --
4 s 1 2:07.01 MYSERA Emil MLKL P這ck 93 U18 MZ IV
5 s 1 2:07.98 ROSΜNIEC Daniel OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ --
6 s 1 2:08.35 ZASADA Tomasz MLKL P這ck 94 U18 MZ --
7 s 1 2:12.26 SOBCZAK Kamil MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ -- #
8 s 1 2:12.58 BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ --
9 s 1 2:13.19 WASZKIEWICZ Damian MUKS P這ck 93 U18 MZ --
10 s 1 2:15.92 CHRUSTOWSKI Rados豉w MUKS P這ck 94 U18 MZ -- #
1 s 2 1:54.71 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 U23 SK II JASZCZAK Stanis豉w B.D. # Z/1458/11 2015 3
2 s 2 1:56.49 KAMI垶KI Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II
3 s 2 1:57.02 BOROWSKI Mi這sz MKS Durasan P這雟k 94 U18 MZ III B.D. B.D. 1
4 s 2 1:57.28 NAKLICKI Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 91 U20 MZ III B.D. 2
5 s 2 1:58.38 KARASIEWICZ Wojciech UKS Impuls Warszawa 92 U20 MZ III B.D. 3
6 s 2 1:59.25 WNUCZEK Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III
7 s 2 1:59.43 GILETA Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 88 U23 MZ III
8 s 2 1:59.69 ZWIERZCHOWSKI Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 87 Sen MZ III #
9 s 2 2:00.03 NAKLICKI Marcin MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ III
10 s 2 2:00.22 ROGOWSKI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U18 PD III #
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:12.72 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV DZIUBI垶KA-MOTAx Bo瞠na # Z/2904/11 2018 1
2 s 1 4:18.28 GASKA Miko豉j MKS Polonia Warszawa 94 U18 MZ IV
3 s 1 4:19.24 FRELIK Karol LKS Osuch闚 # 92 U20 MZ IV ZDUNEK Stanis豉w # Z/2993/11 2019 3
4 s 1 4:23.03 JASI垶KI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 91 U20 MZ --
5 s 1 4:23.64 ZALEWSKI Mateusz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ --
6 s 1 4:24.52 名IERDZEWSKI Damian KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU -- B.D. # Z/0247/11 2019 II
7 s 1 4:25.70 KROCHMAL Pawe KS Czempion Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -- B.D. # Z/2902/11 2019
8 s 1 4:55.41 SANKOWSKI Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -- #
110 m p J M M
4 s 1 17.82 HUPAΜ Anatol UKS M這dzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.6 -- #
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.03 KORZENIECKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +0.6 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0911/11 2011 BEZ
3 s 1 15.71 KRAWCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +0.6 III RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2
110 m p M
2 s 1 15.48 KRZESZEWSKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +0.6 II
400 m p J M M
2 s 1 54.95 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD II B.D. # 1
400 m p M
1 s 1 54.07 RO烤OWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ I RADKE Karol # Z/1764/13 2019 BEZ
Wzwy M
1 1.77 MILEWSKI Artur OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ IV #
2 1.72 BEDNARSKI Dariusz MUKS P這ck 54 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. Z/1790/12 2019 BEZ
3 1.57 SZWACZYK Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ --
Tyczka M
1 3.20 GIERYSZEWSKI Albert UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV G牞SKI Adam # Z/0070/12 2012 3
1 4.20 浩WxKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II #
2 2.80 BALISZEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Orze Warszawa 92 U20 MZ --
2 2.80 G紑SKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
3 2.00 WALCZAK Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 93 U18 MZ -- G牞SKI Adam Z/0087/12 2012 4
3 2.40 MADEJ Micha UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- BORO Adam # Z/1814/12 2014 4
4 2.40 NOWAK Maciej KS Orze Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
5 2.40 FR。KIEWICZ Maciej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
6 2.20 BAKUN Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
7 2.20 CYPS albo ZYPS Przemys豉w UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
W dal M
1 7.47 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 Sen PD +1.1 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
2 6.66 RAJCZAK Kamil MKS Durasan P這雟k 91 U20 MZ 0.0 III
3 5.98 ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.7 IV RADKE Karol # Z/3721/11 2012 1
4 5.85 OSI垶KI Marcin KS Orze Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +1.2 -- PODRA涔O Marian B.D. # Z/5026/11 2013 BEZ
5 5.75 BOGUCKI Micha UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.7 -- #
6 5.62 ROSxN Sebastian SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +0.9 -- #
7 5.47 FARMUS Aleksander AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.0 -- #
Tr鎩skok M
1 11.05 PETLI垶KI Patryk KS Orze Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +0.2 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 18.47 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ I #
2 16.47 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ II B.D. M
3 14.49 W﹖IK Tomasz LKS Olymp B這nie 94 U18 MZ III #
4 14.19 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ III KWIATKOWSKI Marek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/0184/11 2018 2
5 13.93 RAWA Adam OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ III #
6 13.85 JAMIOΘOWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ III B.D. 2
7 12.47 AMBROZIEWICZ Marek RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- ROSA Miko豉j Z/2071/11 2016 1
8 12.11 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019
9 11.88 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ --
Kula (6) M
1 14.30 ROSIK Karol AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 92 U20 MZ II #
2 9.89 BALISZEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Orze Warszawa 92 U20 MZ --
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.04 KRAWCZAK Przemys豉w AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U23 MZ I
Dysk (1) M
1 32.77 MARKOWSKI ㄆkasz OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ V SIERPI垶KA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/4671/11 2018 2
Dysk (1.5) M
1 45.79 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ II KWIATKOWSKI Marek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/0184/11 2018 2
2 45.65 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ II #
3 43.59 SUMI垶KI Wojciech AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ III B.D. B.D. # Z/3684/11 2019 1
4 42.73 RAWA Adam OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ III #
5 41.91 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ III B.D. M
6 41.41 W﹖IK Tomasz LKS Olymp B這nie 94 U18 MZ III #
7 41.10 JAMIOΘOWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 93 U18 MZ III B.D. 2
8 32.99 SAMUL Karol OKS Start Otwock 94 U18 MZ --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 24.51 BALISZEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Orze Warszawa 92 U20 MZ --
Dysk (2) M
1 36.95 KRZESZEWSKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III
M這t (5) M
1 61.91 KORPALSKI Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ II #
2 58.81 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ II ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2074/11 2016 1
3 56.47 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2077/11 2015 1
4 42.82 RAWA Adam OKLA Ostro喚ka # 93 U18 MZ IV #
5 37.41 STEPNOWSKI Marek OKLA Ostro喚ka # 94 U18 MZ --
1 2 35.74 ROZUM Maciej RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
2 2 27.08 LESZCZY垶KI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
M這t (6) M
1 54.47 KORPALSKI Patryk RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ II #
2 48.73 SULEJEWSKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2077/11 2015 1
3 48.06 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U18 MZ III ROSA Miko豉j # Z/2074/11 2016 1
4 38.54 KIEDA Karol OKS Skra Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ IV #
M這t (7.26) M
1 46.58 PI。ZKOWSKI Andrzej RKS Skra Warszawa # 50 Masters MZ II B.D. B.D. Z/5247/11 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (700) M
  33.58 OSI垶KI Marcin KS Orze Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- PODRA涔O Marian B.D. # Z/5026/11 2013 BEZ
1 58.35 吉IATKOWSKI Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD II
2 55.24 RILISZKIS Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. B.D. 2
Oszczep (800) M
  33.37 BALISZEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Orze Warszawa 92 U20 MZ --
1 68.18 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD I #
2 60.21 CYRANKA Przemys豉w AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II
Ch鏚 5 km M
1 s 1 26:15.05 MI匠IEWICZ Arkadiusz UKS Olimp Kozienice 95 U16 MZ III # LDK!
2 s 1 26:27.70 KU Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U16 MZ III
3 s 1 28:21.22 GOxWSKI Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U16 MZ IV
4 s 1 28:53.57 GOxWSKI Robert WLKS Nowe Iganie # 98 U14 MZ IV GOxWSKI Janusz Z/0753/14 2019 3
5 s 1 28:53.58 CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon WLKS Nowe Iganie # 96 U16 MZ IV GOxWSKI Janusz Z/1507/12 2018 BEZ
6 s 1 30:30.32 GROMEK Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
7 s 1 35:16.83 SKONIECKI Patryk WLKS Nowe Iganie # 96 U16 MZ -- #
8 s 1 37:38.51 LIP Beniamin MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
Ch鏚 10 km M
1 s 1 40:20.66 TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 U23 OP I TOMALA Grzegorz # Z/2971/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 40:30.80 SIKORA Rafa AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0346/11 2019 MM
3 s 1 41:16.42 NOWAK ㄆkasz O AZS Pozna # 88 U23 WP I #
4 s 1 47:34.80 SZABO Wiktor MKS Polonia Warszawa 93 U18 MZ II #
5 s 1 49:27.06 LIPKA ㄆkasz MKS Polonia Warszawa 92 U20 MZ III #
7 s 1 51:01.05 DMOWSKI Tomasz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ III
8 s 1 51:55.08 GOxWSKI Adam WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ IV
9 s 1 53:16.21 GOxWSKI Janusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 66 Masters MZ -- GOxWSKI Janusz # Z/1785/11 2019 BEZ
10 s 1 54:22.01 PIE堲OWSKI Wies豉w WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.6458210945129 sekund