Lublin 12.09.2010
VI Młodzieżowy Mityng LOZLA
800 m K
1 2:12.36 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Sen MZ II MISZTAL Janusz # Z/3956/11 2019 2 LDK!
2 2:30.73 SIŁUCH Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU IV #
3 2:31.03 BRZOZOWSKA Natalia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU IV
Wzwyż K
1 1.30 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU --
W dal K
1 4.74 BANASIAK Aleksandra MKS Start Lublin 95 U16 LU +0.4 V WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/4834/11 2012 3
2 4.62 GRZYBEK Kamila AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
3 4.33 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +0.3 --
Kula (3) K
1 9.80 WIECZOREK Aneta UKS Olimp Kozienice 95 U16 MZ IV #
2 8.41 KAWKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU -- #
3 7.58 SOKÓŁ Gabriela KS Wisła Puławy 96 U16 LU -- #
Kula (4) K
1 9.80 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU IV
2 8.59 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw # Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 28.52 SOKÓŁ Gabriela KS Wisła Puławy 96 U16 LU IV #
2 26.05 KAWKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU V #
Dysk (1) K
1 36.13 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III
Młot (3) K
1 39.14 KAWKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU IV #
2 29.70 FUS Weronika TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU V FUS Mirosław B.D. # Z/0454/12 2015 BEZ
3 28.01 SOKÓŁ Gabriela KS Wisła Puławy 96 U16 LU V #
Młot (4) K
1 46.86 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
2 45.47 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU II
3 27.37 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw # Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 41.61 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U18 LU II KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
2 32.04 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU IV ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw # Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
3 25.26 FUS Weronika TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 96 U16 LU -- FUS Mirosław B.D. # Z/0454/12 2015 BEZ
800 m M
1 2:00.02 RUKASZ Bartłomiej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U23 LU III B.D. B.D. 2
2 2:00.16 ZACHARCZUK Albin MKS Unia Hrubieszów 93 U18 LU III B.D. Z/0513/17 2017
3 2:01.49 SIKORA Jarosław TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 94 U18 LU III
4 2:06.21 CHODUN Piotr MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
5 2:11.03 DRELICH Kamil TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # 90 U23 LU --
6 2:14.06 WÓJTOWICZ Mateusz MKS Unia Hrubieszów 94 U18 LU --
1500 m M
1 4:01.28 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
2 4:02.74 SIKORA Kamil WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 93 U18 DS III B.D. # 2
3 4:03.43 SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
4 4:12.60 KLOCEK Wacław MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU IV JAROS Marek B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/4825/11 2012 BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 1.55 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU --
W dal M
1 5.11 NOWOCIEŃ Michał RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U18 MZ +0.7 -- #
Kula (6) M
1 14.74 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU II
2 12.63 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. BEZ
3 11.23 BOROWIEC Dominik MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU IV WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4159/11 2013 2
4 11.22 KŁOS Eryk KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 12.07 KOZAK Arkadiusz KS Wisła Puławy # 89 U23 LU III
Dysk (1) M
1 42.50 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU III ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4609/11 2018 1
2 28.01 SZCZEPANIAK Jan KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 27.89 ZAJĄC Bartosz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU --
2 26.90 WASILEWSKI Bogusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 41.97 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III
2 34.11 NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł MKS Start Lublin 91 U20 LU IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. BEZ
3 32.60 KŁOS Eryk KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU IV
Młot (4) M
1 62.01 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU II ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4609/11 2018 1
2 26.40 SZCZEPANIAK Jan KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU --
Młot (5) M
1 54.62 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU III ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4609/11 2018 1
2 40.00 ZAJĄC Bartosz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU IV
3 38.60 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU --
4 33.97 WASILEWSKI Bogusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU --
5 23.22 SZCZEPANIAK Jan KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU --
Młot (6) M
1 55.18 BOROWIEC Dominik MKS Start Lublin 92 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4159/11 2013 2
2 46.22 KŁOS Eryk KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III
3 43.91 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III
Młot (7.26) M
1 39.58 DRAGAN Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU III
Oszczep (600) M
1 31.38 SZCZEPANIAK Jan KS Wisła Puławy 95 U16 LU --
Oszczep (700) M
1 44.51 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU --
Oszczep (800) M
1 47.55 KŁOS Eryk KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU III
2 46.74 DANIŁ Wojciech MKS Start Lublin 66 Masters LU -- B.D. BEZ
3 46.45 KOZAK Mirosław KS Wisła Puławy 92 U20 LU IV
4 42.96 KOZAK Arkadiusz KS Wisła Puławy # 89 U23 LU --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.66147089004517 sekund