Płońsk 18.09.2010
Grand Prix Durasan Płońsk w skokach
W dal K
1 f 0 6.12 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP +1.2 I #
2 f 0 5.96 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS ŁódĽ # 90 U23 LD +1.7 I #
3 f 0 5.49 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +1.8 II #
4 f 0 5.30 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.3 III ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
5 f 0 5.18 SZEWCZAK Katarzyna MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +1.9 III
6 f 0 5.00 CICHOSZ Sandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U23 MZ +1.5 -- #
7 f 0 4.79 LESZCZYŃSKA Maja MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +2.5 --
8 f 0 4.76 CHRU¦CIEL Andżelika MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ +1.3 V
9 f 0 4.65 BURDECKA Marta MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +2.0 --
10 f 0 4.62 RAĆKOWSKA Julita MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +1.1 --
11 f 0 4.38 WALCZAK Magdalena MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ +1.5 --
12 f 0 4.31 LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ +1.9 -- #
Trójskok K
1 f 0 12.54 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS ŁódĽ # 90 U23 LD +0.8 I #
2 f 0 12.22 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U23 KP +1.6 I #
3 f 0 11.88 BEDENICZUK Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 87 Sen LU +1.7 II
4 f 0 10.95 SZEWCZAK Katarzyna MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +1.7 III
5 f 0 10.62 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +2.0 IV
W dal M
1 f 0 7.77 PODGÓRSKI Konrad MKS Durasan Płońsk # 89 U23 MZ +1.9 I
2 f 0 7.52 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 U20 LD +0.5 I B.D. # Z/4261/11 2019 1
3 f 0 7.26 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 Sen PD +1.6 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
4 f 0 7.16 STAŃCZUK Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ +1.7 II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław Z/0308/11 2017 2
5 f 0 6.91 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +1.1 II
6 f 0 6.91 RAJCZAK Kamil MKS Durasan Płońsk 91 U20 MZ +1.4 II
7 f 0 6.50 WASILUK Piotr WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U20 MZ +0.5 III
8 f 0 6.47 CHMURA Łukasz MUKS Płock 93 U18 MZ +1.7 III
9 f 0 6.41 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +1.5 III
10 f 0 6.11 KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock # 90 U23 MZ +1.8 --
11 f 0 5.87 LEWANDOWSKI Michał MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +2.0 --
12 f 0 5.28 PIENIEK Kacper MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +1.5 --
13 f 0 5.05 FIGAT Tomasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ +2.7 -- #
Trójskok M
1 f 0 15.68 STAŃCZUK Łukasz RKS Skra Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ +0.8 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław Z/0308/11 2017 2
2 f 0 15.28 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 Sen PD +1.5 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
3 f 0 15.03 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +2.0 I
4 f 0 13.78 NOWICKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +1.8 III
5 f 0 13.69 SMOLAK Jacek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ +1.3 III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.41973996162415 sekund