Police 29.04.2010
III Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Bissa 2010
100 m K
1 s 1 12.99 KUROWSKA Julia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.5 III
2 s 1 13.81 KI—SKA Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP +0.5 V
3 s 1 14.85 GRZANKA Anna UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP +0.5 --
4 s 1 15.27 WYSOCKA Marzena MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.5 -- #
5 s 1 15.29 KLIMCZAK Sara LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.5 --
6 s 1 15.40 BACHNIAK Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.5 --
1 s 2 14.61 SZTADIL”W Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.3 -- #
2 s 2 15.04 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP -0.3 --
3 s 2 15.28 BAJOREK Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -0.3 --
4 s 2 15.47 JANKOWSKA Justyna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.3 --
5 s 2 16.12 KIERUL Agata LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP -0.3 --
1 s 3 15.45 SZEFLER Karolina MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +0.8 --
2 s 3 15.48 KA£UĮA Adrianna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.8 --
3 s 3 16.78 DERING Klaudia MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.8 --
4 s 3 18.83 FRAS Paulina MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +0.8 --
5 s 3 22.55 PIOTROWSKA Gabriela UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.8 --
200 m K
1 s 1 26.89 WR”BLEWSKA Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP +0.7 III
2 s 1 30.90 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.7 -- #
3 s 1 31.92 WYSOCKA Marzena MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.7 -- #
300 m K
1 s 1 49.64 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 50.79 RIEDEL Patrycja LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 51.81 WARYSZAK Kinga UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 56.19 HORBACZ Adriana LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 51.77 KREKORA Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP -- #
2 s 2 52.14 ZALEWSKA Maria UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
3 s 2 53.06 GA£AMAGA Julia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
4 s 2 53.88 KRA¶NICKA Dorota UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP --
5 s 2 54.77 £UĮY—SKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
1 s 3 59.14 POCHWA£A Karina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 3 65.74 PO¨NIAK Agata LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:57.61 ZI TALA Sylwia LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 2:04.56 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 2:07.56 GO£ BIOWSKA Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 2:16.18 DUDA£A Patrycja LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
WzwyŅ K
1 s 1 1.30 SZTADIL”W Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -- #
1 s 1 1.50 KISZEWSKA Kornelia MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP IV #
W dal K
1 s 1 4.38 PSZCZO£A Katarzyna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 4.18 SZEFLER Karolina MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 4.13 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP -0.1 --
4 s 1 3.63 KOZAK Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 s 1 9.28 KOZ£OWSKA Ewa LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 8.30 ZDOBYLAK Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 8.18 OWCZAREK Joanna LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 7.93 GRALEWSKA Dominika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 7.76 PURTAK Roksana LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 7.49 BABIAK Karolina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 7.40 KORZENIECKA Monika UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 5.63 GA£KOWSKA Sylwia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
Kula (4) K
1 s 1 8.71 WYSOCKA Ma≥gorzata MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 8.70 OR£OWSKA Magdalena MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 5.47 KAROL Monika UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.33 FIJA£KOWSKI Igor LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP +0.7 III
2 s 1 11.34 STA¶KIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.7 III R°CZKA Pawe≥ # Z/4587/11 2019 1
3 s 1 11.47 SZYDEL Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.7 III
4 s 1 12.91 MAZUR Rafa≥ MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP +0.7 -- #
1 s 2 12.87 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
2 s 2 12.89 BIELAWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.1 --
3 s 2 12.91 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
4 s 2 14.02 ĮYLI—SKI Marcin MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +1.1 --
5 s 2 14.78 KRASOWSKI Micha≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +1.1 --
6 s 2 15.20 MIKOSZA Jonatan MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +1.1 --
1 s 3 12.56 NI¨NIK Daniel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.9 V BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/4454/11 2015 2
2 s 3 12.90 WESENBERG Wojciech LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP +0.9 --
3 s 3 12.92 G”RSKI Artur LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.9 -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 3 13.05 ROSTAWICKI Rafa≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP +0.9 --
1 s 4 13.29 MAGIER Mateusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -0.4 --
2 s 4 14.18 KIE£BASIEWICZ Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -0.4 --
3 s 4 14.20 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
4 s 4 15.29 KWIATKOWSKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -0.4 --
5 s 4 16.07 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.4 --
200 m M
1 s 1 30.29 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.7 --
2 s 1 32.78 DOSTATNI Alan MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.7 --
3 s 1 34.19 MIKOSZA Jonatan MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.7 --
1 s 2 26.12 £UKASIK Adrian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.3 --
2 s 2 28.50 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP +0.3 --
300 m M
1 s 1 40.61 MATAN Przemys≥aw LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 42.10 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
3 s 1 43.68 WO¨NIAK Marek LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 43.70 W°TR”BKA Maciej LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
1 s 2 42.32 KLIMKOWSKI Szymon UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP -- B.D. B.D.
2 s 2 44.33 BEDNARCZYK Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 2 44.56 ADAMISZYN £ukasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 2 45.01 PAPATANASIU Ilias LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 2 50.47 MADEJA Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
1 s 3 44.44 GARNCAREK Artur LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 3 46.71 W”DZ Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 3 48.27 HIRSCH Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 3 50.73 STADNIK Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 3 50.84 WARYSZAK Marceli UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 4 44.91 W”JCICKI Damian UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 4 47.91 SOBOTNIK Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 4 53.51 KAMASA Robert LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 4 54.69 LESZCZY—SKI Tomasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 4 55.73 SZMIGIEL Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 5 44.65 GETKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
2 s 5 51.07 KARPI—SKI Sebastian UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
3 s 5 52.02 OLENDER Rafa≥ UKL ”semka Police 00 U12 ZP -- #
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:48.47 PUCH Denis LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 2:57.39 MIKO£AJCZYK Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP -- #
3 s 1 3:08.82 M°KOSA Daniel UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 3:18.39 RATAJCZAK Adrian LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 3:22.30 LANGE Jaros≥aw LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 3:23.54 PACHOLCZAK Mariusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
7 s 1 3:56.73 WOJTKIEWICZ Szymon UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ M
1 s 1 1.80 ANTCZAK S≥awomir LKS Olimpic Szczecin 90 U23 ZP --
2 s 1 1.80 £UKASIK Adrian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV
3 s 1 1.65 MI£OSZ Jakub LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 1.50 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 1.45 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczes≥aw # Z/1332/12 2016 2
6 s 1 1.45 BANGIERSKI Dawid UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
7 s 1 1.40 £UNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- #
8 s 1 1.30 MACKIEWICZ Piotr UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 1.30 KURDYNOWSKI Patryk UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
W dal M
1 s 1 6.40 KLAPA £ukasz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +0.4 III B.D. 3
2 s 1 5.61 WESENBERG Wojciech LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP -0.1 --
3 s 1 5.03 PAWLAK Wiktor UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.2 --
4 s 1 5.02 SMOLI—SKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.4 --
5 s 1 3.80 ZYDENBERG Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
Kula (4) M
1 s 1 11.46 ZAB£OCKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 10.44 NOWAKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 10.20 KOWALSKI Tomasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 9.37 SKWARNA Mariusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 8.74 PATERKA Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 5.10 NOWICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
Kula (5) M
1 s 1 11.73 R”ĮA—SKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 11.57 D GA Pawe≥ UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
3 s 1 10.92 ZAB£OCKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP -- #
4 s 1 9.73 JACHIMOWICZ Sylwester LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
5 s 1 9.72 MAGIER Mateusz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
6 s 1 9.67 LIS Krzysztof LUKS Przec≥aw 94 U18 ZP --
7 s 1 9.50 KOWALSKI Kamil MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
8 s 1 9.44 SZEWCZUK Patryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
9 s 1 9.32 W”JCICKI Damian UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
10 s 1 8.87 LACHOWICZ Piotr UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
11 s 1 8.36 MA¶LACH Kacper UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
12 s 1 7.57 KELLER Kacper LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
Kula (6) M
1 s 1 12.60 KARWOWSKI Karol UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6511788368225 sekund