Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 01.09.2010
Mistrzostwa Województwa Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych
800 m K
1 2:41.32 SZELIGA Joanna ULKS Athletics Nysa 93 U18 OP -- MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz BEZ
2 2:50.84 TKACZUK Sara Karolina MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 99 U12 OP -- #
3 2:58.91 WOJDYŁA Magdalena MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 97 U14 OP --
4 3:13.60 HUMENIUK Paula MKS Ekonomik Nysa 99 U12 OP --
5 3:16.06 WO¦ Anna MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP --
6 3:59.97 CIECHOMSKA Natalia LZS Zawisza Stara KuĽnia 99 U12 OP -- PAKOSZ Piotr # Z/0425/15 2019 BEZ LDK!
1500 m K
1 6:07.50 ZAWADA Anna MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 96 U16 OP --
2 6:14.82 PAWLIK Ewa MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 95 U16 OP --
3 6:26.55 PIETROCZUK Sylwia LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg # 91 U20 OP -- B.D. MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz # , Z/1503/18 , 2018 BEZ
4x100 m K
1 s 1 56.54 DUDZIK Magdalena
NASTASOWSKA Patrycja
¦LIWIŃSKA Magdalena
MORMUL Joanna
MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 98
97
96
96
U16 OPL --


2 s 1 61.58 HUMENIUK Paula
SZUMSKA Daria
BORYS Martyna
ADAMIEC Monika
MKS Ekonomik Nysa 99
99
97
98
U14 OPL --
SATORA Jan
SATORA Jan
BEZ
BEZ
3 s 1 70.43 WO¬NIAK Monika
ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna
NOWAK Sabina
NOWAK Karolina
MKS Ekonomik Nysa 97
97
97
97
U14 OPL -- SATORA Jan

SATORA Jan


Wzwyż K
1 1.40 ŁUCZKIEWICZ Pola MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 95 U16 OP V
2 1.30 KUTRZEBA Abigail MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan
3 1.25 KOZIOŁ Katarzyna MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 95 U16 OP --
4 1.15 ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 97 U14 OP -- #
W dal K
1 4.35 KUTRZEBA Abigail MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan
2 4.18 BIENIEK Paulina MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan Z/3598/11 2011 BEZ
3 4.06 KOZIOŁ Katarzyna MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 95 U16 OP 0.0 --
4 4.02 NOWAK Sabina MKS Ekonomik Nysa 97 U14 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan
5 3.42 WO¬NIAK Monika MKS Ekonomik Nysa 97 U14 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan
6 3.07 ADAMIEC Monika MKS Ekonomik Nysa 98 U14 OP 0.0 --
Trójskok K
1 8.00 NOWAK Karolina WLKS Wrocław # 97 U14 DS 0.0 -- #
2 7.90 NOWAK Sabina MKS Ekonomik Nysa 97 U14 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan
3 7.84 KRAWCZYK Patrycja MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan
4 7.32 GORZKOWSKA Alicja MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan
Kula (3) K
1 10.03 ŁUCZKIEWICZ Pola MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 95 U16 OP IV
2 9.10 ŁACIAK Jagoda MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 97 U14 OP V #
Kula (4) K
1 5.81 KUTRZEBA Abigail MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan
2 5.45 GORZKOWSKA Alicja MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan
3 4.95 KRAWCZYK Patrycja MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan
Dysk (1) K
1 18.79 KUTRZEBA Abigail MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan
2 12.08 ŁACIAK Jagoda MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 97 U14 OP -- #
3 12.00 KRAWCZYK Patrycja MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan
4 10.61 BIENIEK Paulina MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/3598/11 2011 BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 24.31 DYMEK Marlena MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 93 U18 OP --
2 15.01 GORZKOWSKA Alicja MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan
3 13.32 BORYS Martyna MKS Ekonomik Nysa 97 U14 OP -- SATORA Jan BEZ
4 9.56 KRAWCZYK Patrycja MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan
800 m M
1 2:01.48 FILIPIAK Michał LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 91 U20 OP III #
1 3:02.08 KRZYSTYNIAK Marcin BKB Maratończyk Brzeg 97 U14 OP --
1 3:17.72 CIECHOMSKI Paweł LZS Zawisza Stara KuĽnia 00 U12 OP -- PAKOSZ Piotr # Z/0369/15 2019 BEZ LDK!
2 2:03.52 WAŁTOSZ Przemysław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP IV #
3 2:04.56 KLIMCZAK Mikołaj WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 92 U20 DS IV B.D. 2
4 2:05.03 MACJON Marcin MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP IV
5 2:11.98 MACIEJCZYK Przemysław MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 95 U16 OP V
6 2:19.90 MAKÓWKA Adrian MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP --
7 2:20.37 MUZYKA Mariusz MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 95 U16 OP --
8 2:23.52 BˇBELEWSKI Michał BKB Maratończyk Brzeg 97 U14 OP --
9 2:28.54 MUZYKA Jarosław MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 96 U16 OP --
3000 m M
1 9:44.99 SZOSTOPAL Dawid MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP IV SATORA Jan Z/0455/11 2011 3
2 10:07.50 MAZUR Mateusz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 93 U18 OP IV
3 10:09.96 ŁUKOWSKI Adrian MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP IV
4 10:25.29 ŁUKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP --
5 11:18.19 KARBOWIAK Kamil LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg # 95 U16 OP -- GAJDUS Grzegorz # Z/0597/14 2019 1
6 11:44.20 PAWLIK Wojciech MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 94 U18 OP --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 47.43 PIERÓG Paweł
MACJON Marcin
GRUBIAK Bartosz
¦NIEŻEK Andrzej
MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92
92
92
93
U20 OPL -- PIERÓG Paweł


Z/3320/11
2019

2 s 1 51.08 BEDNARSKI Łukasz
MAKÓWKA Adrian
CHUDOBA Mariusz
ŻOŁˇDKIEWICZ Marcin
MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95
95
95
95
U16 OPL -- B.D.

SATORA Jan
SATORA Jan
Z/2935/11
Z/2932/11
2011
2011
BEZ
BEZ
5
3 s 1 51.70 STANISŁAWSKI Radosław
KUPCZAK Aleksander
MUZYKA Mariusz
NIEMIEC Daniel
MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 96
97
95
95
U16 OPL --
ZIEMBA Krzysztof

Z/0984/13
2019
2
4 s 1 52.54 STRZELCZYK Marek
MACIEJCZYK Przemysław
ŻMUDA Łukasz
KUBOWICZ Kamil
MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 97
95
95
97
U16 OPL --


Wzwyż M
1 1.65 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP -- OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1
W dal M
1 5.99 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP 0.0 IV OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1
2 5.10 BORKOWSKI Radosław MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan BEZ
3 5.03 ZABŁOCKI Przemysław MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # 97 U14 OP 0.0 -- #
4 4.80 PUTOWSKI Dawid MKS Ekonomik Nysa 97 U14 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan
5 3.99 HUMENIUK Patryk MKS Ekonomik Nysa 96 U16 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan
6 3.84 LE¦NIAK Michał MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan Z/3297/11 2011
7 3.65 PĘCIKIEWICZ Paweł ULKS Athletics Nysa 97 U14 OP 0.0 --
Trójskok M
1 12.89 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP 0.0 IV OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1
2 10.05 BEDNARSKI Łukasz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
3 9.96 CHUDOBA Mariusz MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan Z/2935/11 2011 BEZ
4 9.50 ŻOŁˇDKIEWICZ Marcin MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan Z/2932/11 2011 5
Kula (5) M
1 10.70 DUDEK Michał niest. Opole # 95 U16 OP V
2 9.55 BALDY Mateusz niest. Opole # 95 U16 OP --
3 8.81 ŻOŁˇDKIEWICZ Marcin MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2932/11 2011 5
4 8.31 SZUL Rafał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP --
5 7.58 WOJDYŁO Dominik MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 97 U14 OP -- SATORA Jan 3
Kula (6) M
1 16.26 ŁAZOWSKI Kamil MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 92 U20 OP I
2 14.84 SYPOSZ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP II SATORA Jan # Z/0454/11 2
3 13.45 MĘTEL Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP III #
4 13.13 OBRZUD Michał MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP III SATORA Jan Z/1805/11 2011 3
5 10.08 STROMBEK Adrian MKS Ekonomik Nysa 91 U20 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2937/11 2011 BEZ
6 9.93 GREIF Grzegorz MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 94 U18 OP --
Dysk (1) M
2 26.06 ŻOŁˇDKIEWICZ Marcin MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2932/11 2011 5
4 24.97 SZUL Rafał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP --
5 21.44 PUTOWSKI Dawid MKS Ekonomik Nysa 97 U14 OP -- SATORA Jan
6 19.94 BEDNARSKI Łukasz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP -- B.D. # BEZ
7 17.68 CHUDOBA Mariusz MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2935/11 2011 BEZ
8 17.05 LE¦NIAK Michał MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/3297/11 2011
Dysk (1.75) M
1 46.01 MĘTEL Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP II #
2 45.90 ŁAZOWSKI Kamil MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 92 U20 OP II
3 39.26 NOWAKOWSKI Michał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U20 OP III SATORA Jan B.D. # Z/0452/11 BEZ
4 33.29 SYPOSZ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP IV SATORA Jan # Z/0454/11 2
6 32.28 OBRZUD Michał MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP IV SATORA Jan Z/1805/11 2011 3
7 27.20 GREIF Grzegorz MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 94 U18 OP --
8 25.30 SCHWIERKOT Adam MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 94 U18 OP --
Dysk (2) M
5 32.35 ZAWADZKI Radosław MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 90 U23 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2930/11 BEZ
Oszczep (600) M
1 35.95 ŻOŁˇDKIEWICZ Marcin MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2932/11 2011 5
2 23.30 WOJDYŁO Dominik MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 97 U14 OP -- SATORA Jan 3
3 23.14 SZUL Rafał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP --
Oszczep (800) M
1 38.30 NOWAKOWSKI Michał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U20 OP -- SATORA Jan B.D. # Z/0452/11 BEZ
2 37.87 ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 93 U18 OP --
3 27.98 STROMBEK Adrian MKS Ekonomik Nysa 91 U20 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2937/11 2011 BEZ
4 26.38 SZOSTOPAL Dawid MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/0455/11 2011 3
5 23.06 ZAWADZKI Radosław MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 90 U23 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2930/11 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.9665470123291 sekund