Police 23.09.2010
IX Czwartkowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Bissa 2010
60 m K
1 s 1 10.13 PUPKO Wiktoria MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 10.14 MYS£EK Ma≥gorzata MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 10.15 LEWANDOWSKA Karina MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 2 8.58 GA£AMAGA Julia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 2 8.62 WALCZAK Diana UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 2 9.31 KREKORA Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 2 9.40 ZALEWSKA Maria UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 2 9.52 JAGIELSKA Barbara UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 2 9.81 KRAJEWSKA Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
100 m K
1 s 1 14.89 G°SOWSKA Adrianna LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 15.00 KIE£BASA Kinga LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 15.53 £ADAK Martyna LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 1 16.56 KARPI—SKA Edyta LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 1 16.67 WASZCZUK Joanna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 1 18.48 MI¶LIWICKA Magdalena MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP 0.0 -- #
1 s 2 14.81 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +0.1 --
2 s 2 14.98 WIDULI—SKA Wiktoria LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.1 --
3 s 2 15.01 BODEL Paulina LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
4 s 2 16.24 KSI°ĮKIEWICZ Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
5 s 2 16.44 KALISZCZAK Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 -- #
6 s 2 17.73 ZANIEWSKA Weronika LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
1 s 3 14.90 KA£UĮA Adrianna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 3 15.28 PO£OMSKA Ewelina LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 3 17.00 KRASZEWSKA Katarzyna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 3 17.83 CHY£KOWSKA Anna UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 3 18.26 KALBARCZYK Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 3 22.92 PIOTROWSKA Gabriela UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 4 16.20 LEWANDOWSKA Karina MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 4 16.25 ROSIAK Maria LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 -- #
3 s 4 16.65 JASI—SKA Maja UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 4 17.04 TARNOWSKA Anna LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 4 17.11 POLICI—SKA Paula MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 4 18.37 FRAS Paulina MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 5 14.38 WYSOCKA Marzena MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.1 V #
2 s 5 14.46 PUPKO Wiktoria MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 V
3 s 5 16.46 ZAWODNIAK Jessica MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.1 --
4 s 5 17.22 KICI—SKA Anna MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
5 s 5 18.43 £UKASIK Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP +0.1 --
6 s 5 20.09 PU£ASZEWSKA Kinga MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP +0.1 --
300 m K
1 s 1 48.25 ADAMCZYK Emanuela LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP V BINDASZEWSKI Wies≥aw B.D. # Z/0113/12 2015 BEZ
2 s 1 49.47 ĮEBROWSKA Karina STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U14 ZP -- #
3 s 1 52.17 TARASZKIEWICZ Wiktoria LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 1 53.07 CZAICKA Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 53.44 WYKOWSKA Kamila LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 1 63.88 SZWABIS Jagoda LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 2 49.39 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 2 51.04 RIEDEL Patrycja LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 53.36 SZYSZKO Sandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 2 55.19 LEWANDOWSKA Karina MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 2 55.35 WASIELEWSKA Paulina UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 2 65.57 MIKO£AJCZYK Malwina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 3 59.26 MYS£EK Ma≥gorzata MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
2 s 3 60.18 POLICI—SKA Paula MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 4 50.45 KREKORA Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
2 s 4 50.46 £UĮY—SKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U12 ZP -- #
3 s 4 57.24 KOROBEJKO Laura UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP -- #
4 s 4 62.03 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika UKL ”semka Police 02 U12 ZP -- #
600 m K
1 s 1 1:45.75 JASI—SKA Magdalena LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP IV
2 s 1 1:49.03 STARACHOWSKA Natalia UKL ”semka Police 93 U18 ZP -- #
3 s 1 1:49.13 KRA¶NICKA Dorota UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP V
4 s 1 2:02.47 KLIMEK Magdalena LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 2:06.87 WARYSZAK Kinga UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 2:10.95 GO£ BIOWSKA Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 2:13.73 ĮULI—SKA Alicja LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
8 s 1 2:14.99 ZAG”ROWSKA Aleksandra LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
9 s 1 2:16.06 TOMASZEWSKA Agata LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP --
10 s 1 2:20.12 PI£AT Klaudia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
11 s 1 2:23.87 MR”Z Aleksandra UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
12 s 1 2:40.57 WI°ZOWSKA Marta UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
13 s 1 3:05.75 W”JCIK Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
WzwyŅ K
1 s 1 1.56 CHAR£AMPOWICZ Patrycja LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP III
2 s 1 1.56 ABRAMIUK Ma≥gorzata OSOT Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP III FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan # Z/4448/11 2016 2
3 s 1 1.41 GABERT Klaudia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 1.36 KRZYSZTOFIK Agata MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 1.36 SZTADIL”W Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -- #
6 s 1 1.21 KOZAK Angelika MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
7 s 1 0.96 £UKASIK Patrycja MKS Kusy Szczecin 98 U14 ZP --
W dal K
1 s 1 4.31 ST PIE— Natalia LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 3.90 FILIPOWICZ Martyna LUKS Przec≥aw 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 3.79 BARTOSIK Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP -0.1 --
4 s 1 3.75 ISTELSKA Patrycja UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.1 --
5 s 1 3.63 SMOLI—SKA Oliwia UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 1 2.76 ZAKRZEWSKA Kamila UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
Kula (3) K
1 s 1 9.78 KOZ£OWSKA Ewa LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
2 s 1 9.10 HO£DA Joanna MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP V
3 s 1 9.05 ZDOBYLAK Monika LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP V
4 s 1 8.70 OWCZAREK Joanna LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP V
5 s 1 7.83 WASZCZUK Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 7.77 SOBCZAK Katarzyna MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -- #
7 s 1 6.26 STACHOWICZ Klaudia UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 5.98 MI¶LIWICKA Magdalena MKL Szczecin # 97 U14 ZP -- #
60 m M
1 s 1 8.64 SZYRWI—SKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 9.77 WESO£OWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 10.16 WYSOCZA—SKI Bart≥omiej MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 2 9.72 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 2 10.71 CHWIERALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 2 10.87 FIGIEL Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 2 10.96 LIPI—SKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 3 8.93 ¶RUDKA Piotr UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 3 9.25 KICZY—SKI Damian UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 3 9.28 TOMANIAK Grzegorz UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 3 9.50 BUDZI—SKI Micha≥ UKL ”semka Police 99 U12 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 3 9.65 SO£OGUBA Mateusz UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP 0.0 --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.22 KRASNOBORSKI Alan LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 1 12.28 BIELAWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 V
3 s 1 12.95 ĮYLI—SKI Marcin MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 1 13.98 KU¨MA Kacper LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 1 14.46 WYSZKOWSKI Karol LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 1 14.64 MAJKUT Kamil LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 2 14.10 KUCHARCZYK Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
2 s 2 14.44 CH£OPEK Dawid LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP +0.1 --
3 s 2 14.86 ZWOLI—SKI Dawid LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 -- #
4 s 2 17.04 RACHWALSKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
5 s 2 17.43 KACHNIARZ Szymon LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 --
6 s 2 18.05 PRZYBY£KO Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.1 -- #
1 s 3 12.57 ST PIE— Pawe≥ LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP 0.0 V
2 s 3 12.80 DEMBOWSKI Damian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 3 13.02 KACZMAREK Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP 0.0 -- #
4 s 3 15.28 BINKIEWICZ Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 3 16.05 PRZYBYSZ Adrian UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP 0.0 -- W”JCIK Rafa≥ B.D. Z/1221/13 2017
1 s 4 14.09 ANTOSZEWSKI Daniel UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 4 14.16 KONIECZKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 4 14.19 NIED¨WIECKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 4 14.63 PLUTA Sebastian UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 4 15.03 J”¨WIK Kacper UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
6 s 4 15.91 NOWICKI Jakub UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
1 s 5 13.41 TOLENTINO Patryk UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP +0.2 --
2 s 5 14.60 RESZKA Dawid UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP +0.2 --
3 s 5 15.81 WESO£OWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
4 s 5 15.99 CHWIERALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
5 s 5 16.94 BARTOSZ Grzegorz MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP +0.2 --
1 s 6 15.37 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
2 s 6 15.64 PIE—CZAKOWSKI Marcin MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 6 16.38 WYSOCZA—SKI Bart≥omiej MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 6 17.06 FIGIEL Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
5 s 6 18.20 LIPI—SKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP 0.0 --
300 m M
1 s 1 38.68 CZERNIEC Rafa≥ STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 93 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 40.40 DRYJER Mateusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP IV
3 s 1 42.10 JASI—SKI Przemys≥aw UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP V
4 s 1 43.07 GARNCAREK Artur LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 44.76 T£USTY Kacper LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 45.47 SOSNOWSKI Pawe≥ LKS Olimpic Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
2 s 2 45.51 MILLER Aleksander LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 2 49.20 ORZECHOWSKI Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 2 50.46 HARWAT Bartosz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 2 52.76 DER Rados≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
6 s 2 53.89 TOMASZEWSKI Patryk LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 3 46.67 SZMIGIEL Maciej LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 3 48.94 BOREJKO Artur LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 3 51.51 GRANAT Nikodem LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
4 s 3 54.04 ZANIEWSKI Remigiusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 3 54.27 WRONDAS Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 3 55.64 BARTOSZ Grzegorz MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
1 s 4 50.35 £UNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
2 s 4 51.96 WESO£OWSKI Sebastian MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
3 s 4 52.31 SOLECKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
4 s 4 57.05 FIGIEL Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 4 58.48 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
6 s 4 64.39 KU¶ Przemys≥aw LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
1 s 5 42.65 GETKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
2 s 5 49.39 OLENDER Rafa≥ UKL ”semka Police 00 U12 ZP -- #
3 s 5 49.94 KOZAKIEWICZ Konrad UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
4 s 5 51.23 KARPI—SKI Sebastian UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
5 s 5 55.22 REDLARSKI Szymon UKL ”semka Police 98 U14 ZP --
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:13.47 LASOTA Mariusz LUKS Przec≥aw 96 U16 ZP --
2 s 1 3:21.06 LEWANDOWSKI Damian LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 3:30.19 LANGE Arkadiusz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
4 s 1 3:40.19 STOCKI Przemys≥aw UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
5 s 1 3:40.25 WARYSZAK Marceli UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
WzwyŅ M
1 s 1 1.86 MICHALAK Piotr UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP III
2 s 1 1.71 KRASNOBORSKI Alan LKS Olimpic Szczecin 92 U20 ZP --
3 s 1 1.66 SZEWCZAK Dariusz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP V
4 s 1 1.61 LENARTOWSKI Maciej OSOT Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 1.56 JODKO Kamil UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 1.51 £UKOWSKI Przemys≥aw UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
7 s 1 1.51 £UNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U16 ZP -- #
8 s 1 1.51 BANGIERSKI Dawid UKL ”semka Police 97 U14 ZP --
9 s 1 1.41 BIELECKI Grzegorz LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
10 s 1 1.41 LESZCZY—SKI Marcin UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
11 s 1 1.41 SZYRWI—SKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
12 s 1 1.31 CHWIERALSKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
13 s 1 1.26 £UNIEWSKI Nikodem MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
14 s 1 1.21 BARTOSZ Grzegorz MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
15 s 1 1.16 WYSOCZA—SKI Bart≥omiej MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
16 s 1 1.16 HO£UBOWSKI Pawe≥ MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
17 s 1 1.11 LIPI—SKI Dawid MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
W dal M
1 s 1 4.53 RY¶ Daniel LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.1 --
2 s 1 4.44 KONIECZKA Patryk UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 s 1 4.02 NIED¨WIECKI £ukasz UKL ”semka Police 95 U16 ZP 0.0 --
4 s 1 3.97 MACHA£OWSKI Jakub LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP -0.1 --
5 s 1 3.77 PACHOCKI Daniel UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP -0.1 --
6 s 1 3.63 WIDOMSKI Pawe≥ UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 s 1 11.66 R”ĮA—SKI Tomasz UKL ”semka Police 94 U18 ZP --
2 s 1 10.14 WR”BLEWSKI Mateusz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U16 ZP --
3 s 1 10.10 JACHIMOWICZ Sylwester LKS Olimpic Szczecin 94 U18 ZP --
4 s 1 10.06 SZPEJDA Kamil UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
5 s 1 10.03 ZAB£OCKI Eryk MKS Kusy Szczecin 95 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 9.92 NOWAKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Przec≥aw 95 U16 ZP --
7 s 1 9.06 MA¶LACH Kacper UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
8 s 1 8.85 SROKA Mateusz UKL ”semka Police 96 U16 ZP --
9 s 1 7.25 KALINOWSKI Bart≥omiej MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
10 s 1 6.32 PRZYBY£KO Sebastian LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP -- #
11 s 1 5.26 RADULEWICZ Zbigniew MKS Kusy Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
12 s 1 4.98 KACHNIARZ Szymon LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U14 ZP --
Kula (6) M
1 s 1 13.09 KARWOWSKI Karol UKL ”semka Police 91 U20 ZP III
Kula (7.26) M
1 s 1 16.45 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 86 Sen LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.7375228404999 sekund