£ód¼ 01 - 02.10.2010
Mistrzostwa Województwa w wielobojach (brak fotofiniszu)
200 m K
  w 99.99 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- # 0
1 w 26.90 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M 720
2 w 27.30 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD 0.0 III B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka # , Z/0108/11 , 2019 687
3 w 27.77 ZELGA Malwina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ 649
4 w 27.89 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ 640
5 w 29.28 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD 0.0 -- # 534
100 m p³ M£ K
1 w 15.52 FLIS Katarzyna AZS £ód¼ # 96 U16 LD -0.2 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1 0
2 w 16.74 FISZER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA -0.2 III # 0
3 w 17.36 GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela BKL Be³chatów 96 U16 LD -0.2 IV 0
4 w 19.55 LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 97 U14 LD -0.2 -- 0
5 w 19.85 WO¬NICKA Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -0.2 -- # 0
6 w 20.57 HEBDA Patrycja RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -0.2 -- # 0
7 w 20.70 SZCZESIO Adrianna AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.2 -- # 0
100 m p³ J M£ K
1 w 1 15.60 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.1 II B.D. # BEZ 764
2 w 1 15.95 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD -0.2 III # 720
3 w 1 17.71 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD -0.3 IV # 519
100 m p³ K
1 w 2 15.65 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD -0.2 II BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M 758
2 w 2 15.80 ZELGA Malwina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD -0.3 III B.D. BEZ 739
100 m M
1 w 12.01 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 80 Sen LD -0.3 -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016 649
1 w 1 11.96 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -0.3 IV # 659
2 w 1 12.12 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.3 IV 628
3 w 1 12.20 KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw UKS 55 £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -0.3 IV B.D. # 3 612
4 w 1 12.64 W£ODARCZYK Miko³aj RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.3 -- 531
5 w 1 12.78 IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD -0.3 -- # 506
1 w 2 11.94 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -0.4 IV 663
2 w 2 12.16 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -0.4 IV OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3 620
3 w 2 12.77 SOSNOWSKI Patryk AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.4 -- # 508
4 w 2 13.05 BOCIEK Bartosz AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.4 -- # 459
5 w 2 13.39 FRYDRYCH Damian RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.4 -- 404
400 m M
1 w 53.42 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 80 Sen LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016 664
2 w 1 53.55 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD IV 658
3 w 1 53.93 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD IV 642
4 w 1 55.39 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -- # 583
5 w 1 60.96 BOCIEK Bartosz AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- # 381
1 w 2 55.44 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD V OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3 581
2 w 2 55.52 KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw UKS 55 £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # 3 578
3 w 2 56.82 IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- # 528
4 w 2 57.14 SOSNOWSKI Patryk AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- # 516
5 w 2 57.29 W£ODARCZYK Miko³aj RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- 510
6 w 2 63.70 FRYDRYCH Damian RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- 296
110 m p³ M£ M
1 w 2 16.80 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -1.0 III OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3 645
2 w 2 17.32 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 95 U16 LD -1.0 IV # 591
3 w 2 18.23 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -1.0 V 502
110 m p³ J M£ M
1 w 1 15.27 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -1.2 III # 817
2 w 1 15.80 KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw UKS 55 £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -1.2 IV B.D. # 3 755
3 w 1 16.19 W£ODARCZYK Miko³aj RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -1.2 IV 711
4 w 1 17.19 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -1.2 -- 605
5 w 1 18.32 IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD -1.2 -- # 494
110 m p³ M
1 w 19.15 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 80 Sen LD -1.0 -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016 419

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.74435091018677 sekund