£ód¼ 01 - 02.10.2010
Mityng Zakończenia Sezonu
Wzwyæ K
1 1.37 KOWALSKA Izabela UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 96 U16 LD --
2 1.22 ANTCZAK Natalia UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 96 U16 LD --
Tyczka K
1 3.42 CIERPICH Dominika SKS Start £ód¼ 93 U18 LD I WOJTYNIAK Andrzej Z/0098/11 2011 1
Trójskok K
1 11.29 DOMINIAK Sara RKS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD 0.0 III B.D. JASZCZAK Stanis³aw # , Z/1523/11 , 2019 3
Dysk (1) K
1 22.52 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
2 21.31 KOWALCZYK Katarzyna LUKS Strza³ków # 97 U14 LD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 36.21 LAR Agnieszka SKS Start £ód¼ 93 U18 LD III WOJTYNIAK Andrzej Z/0102/11 2011 3
2 29.71 SAGAŃSKA Karolina AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- #
3 28.71 KOWALCZYK Paulina MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD -- KU¦ Tomasz B.D. Z/4516/11 2011 BEZ
4 25.52 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- #
5 21.57 KOWALCZYK Katarzyna LUKS Strza³ków # 97 U14 LD --
6 18.96 KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- #
800 m M
1 2:03.57 WI¦NIEWSKI £ukasz AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD IV B.D. BEZ
2 2:03.59 LAUK Wojciech AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD IV
1000 m M
1 2:56.24 CABAJ Jacek KS Æeglina Sieradz 94 U18 LD --
2 2:58.96 BOCIEK Bartosz AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD V #
3 3:01.01 KOPACZEWSKI Piotr AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
4 3:35.36 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 95 U16 LD -- #
1500 m M
1 4:22.48 POP£AWSKI Piotr AZS £ód¼ 86 Sen LD --
2 4:32.97 KISIEL Tomasz RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD --
3 4:33.47 PU£AWSKI Rafa³ KS Æeglina Sieradz 90 U23 LD --
2000 m M
  5:30.71 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS £ód¼ 82 Sen LD -- JASZCZAK Stanis³aw Z/2641/11 2019 2
Wzwyæ M
1 1.78 GLAPIŃSKI S³awomir AZS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD IV SADACH Aneta # Z/4506/11 2019 1
2 1.71 BEDNARSKI Dariusz MUKS P³ock 54 Masters MZ -- B.D. B.D. Z/1790/12 2019 BEZ
Tyczka M
1 3.62 WOJTYNIAK Andrzej SKS Start £ód¼ 59 Masters LD III
W dal M
1 5.47 S£OMCZYŃSKI Damian RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
Trójskok M
1 13.88 MICHALAK Jakub MULKS MOS Sieradz # 86 Sen LD 0.0 III KU¦ Tomasz B.D. Z/4513/11 2011 3
2 12.93 ¦WIŹTOS£AWSKI £ukasz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV
3 12.70 SÓJKA Kamil MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD +0.1 IV
4 12.02 B£ASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 9.33 DUDZIAK Sebastian RKS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
Kula (7.26) M
1 11.37 JANKOWSKI Rafa³ AZS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD --
2 10.38 OSIEJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # 87 Sen LD --
Dysk (1) M
1 46.76 GO¬DZIEWICZ Micha³ MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 96 U16 LD II
2 34.31 £OPATA Adrian MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 96 U16 LD V
3 33.90 MA£ECKI Piotr LUKS Strza³ków # 95 U16 LD V
4 31.93 MROWIŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 96 U16 LD V
5 31.52 DUDZIAK Sebastian RKS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD V
6 31.41 KOWALCZYK £ukasz LUKS Strza³ków # 95 U16 LD V
7 30.92 FELCZAK Rafa³ MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 96 U16 LD --
8 24.30 PRZYBYSZ Daniel MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 30.30 SOBCZAK Maciej MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # 93 U18 LD -- JUDA Jerzy Z/0669/11 3
2 28.60 SZCZEPANIAK Kamil AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 36.26 KOWALSKI Micha³ MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # 92 U20 LD IV
Dysk (2) M
1 36.66 JANKOWSKI Rafa³ AZS £ód¼ 89 U23 LD III
Oszczep (600) M
1 33.84 RADCZYC Pawe³ LUKS Strza³ków # 95 U16 LD --
2 26.90 DUDZIAK Sebastian RKS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
Oszczep (700) M
1 32.22 SZCZEPANIAK Kamil AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --
2 30.90 LAUK Wojciech AZS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.86962103843689 sekund