Łódź 01 - 02.10.2010
Mityng Zakończenia Sezonu (brak fotofiniszu)
200 m K
1 27.37 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD -0.1 IV B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka # , Z/0108/11 , 2019
2 27.91 KOWALSKA Iga MULKS MOS Sieradz # 96 U16 LD -0.1 IV FIRLIT Roman # BEZ
3 30.66 DERWISZ Monika LUKS Strzałków # 96 U16 LD -0.1 --
4 30.72 OJRZYŃSKA Wioletta LUKS Strzałków # 95 U16 LD -0.1 --
5 32.67 LIPINA Oliwia LUKS Strzałków # 98 U14 LD -0.1 --
6 33.59 ANTCZAK Natalia UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 96 U16 LD -0.1 --
400 m K
1 59.58 LENART Weronika UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD III
2 63.49 WRÓBEL Agnieszka KS Żeglina Sieradz 92 U20 LD IV
3 65.06 GOŁĄB Weronika KS Żeglina Sieradz 97 U14 LD V #
4 68.21 BARAŃSKA Angelika KS Żeglina Sieradz 94 U18 LD --
5 69.34 JANKOWSKA Marta KS Żeglina Sieradz 94 U18 LD --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 16.35 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD -0.2 III RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.17 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD -0.2 II
100 m pł K
1 s 1 15.24 GRZYWACZ Aleksandra AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD -0.2 II
100 m M
1 s 1 11.45 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD -0.1 III #
2 s 1 11.70 LIGAS Daniel AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD -0.1 III
3 s 1 12.06 RÓŻYCKI Mateusz ŁKS Łódź 90 U23 LD -0.1 -- PROSKE Werner # BEZ
4 s 1 12.08 WYLĘGŁY Witold AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD -0.1 IV
5 s 1 12.39 RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
1 s 2 11.35 JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz AZS Łódź 90 U23 LD -0.2 III
2 s 2 11.80 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD -0.2 IV B.D. # BEZ
3 s 2 12.28 WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD -0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 13.16 LAUK Wojciech AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD -0.2 --
200 m M
1 s 1 22.66 JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz AZS Łódź 90 U23 LD -0.6 II
2 s 1 22.84 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD -0.6 III #
3 s 1 23.60 GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub KS Żeglina Sieradz 90 U23 LD -0.6 III #
4 s 1 23.98 LIGAS Daniel AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD -0.6 IV
5 s 1 24.21 PUZANISTA Jacek SKS Start Łódź 90 U23 LD -0.6 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0107/11 2011 3
6 s 1 26.51 KRAKOWIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.6 --
1 s 2 23.74 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD -0.8 IV B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 24.69 RÓŻYCKI Mateusz ŁKS Łódź 90 U23 LD -0.8 -- PROSKE Werner # BEZ
3 s 2 24.75 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.8 V LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
4 s 2 25.22 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD -0.8 V MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0097/11 2012 BEZ
5 s 2 25.75 NOWICKI Mateusz LUKS Strzałków # 93 U18 LD -0.8 --
6 s 2 25.77 JANKOWSKI Mateusz KS Żeglina Sieradz 95 U16 LD -0.8 --
110 m pł J MŁ M
3 16.40 KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD -1.0 IV MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0100/11 2012 3
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 15.15 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD -1.0 II B.D. # BEZ
4 16.45 BARTNIAK Mateusz AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD -1.0 III
110 m pł M
2 15.27 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD -1.0 II #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.93747687339783 sekund