Warszawa 02 - 03.10.2010
Wieloboje jesienne
200 m K
1 w 1 27.96 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -0.6 IV # 634
2 w 1 29.37 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -0.6 V NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 527
3 w 1 29.54 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU -0.6 -- 515
4 w 1 29.65 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -0.6 V # 507
5 w 1 30.01 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ -0.6 V KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 481
6 w 1 31.31 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -0.6 -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 394
  w 2 99.99 SZKLARZ Natalia KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ -0.8 -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4633/11 2013 3 0
1 w 2 28.06 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -0.8 IV 626
2 w 2 28.27 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -0.8 IV # 610
3 w 2 28.72 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -0.8 V GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 575
4 w 2 29.80 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -0.8 V 496
5 w 2 30.90 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ -0.8 -- 421
6 w 2 31.39 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -0.8 -- 389
7 w 2 32.09 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -0.8 -- # 346
800 m K
  w 1 9:99.99 SZKLARZ Natalia KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4633/11 2013 3 0
  w 1 9:99.99 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 0
  w 1 9:99.99 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- 0
1 w 1 2:37.23 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 605
2 w 1 2:39.57 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 578
3 w 1 2:40.74 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -- # 564
4 w 1 2:42.48 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 545
5 w 1 2:43.80 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 530
6 w 1 2:54.69 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU -- 416
7 w 1 2:55.11 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 412
8 w 1 2:56.49 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 398
9 w 1 2:59.33 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 371
10 w 1 3:15.49 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -- # 235
11 w 1 3:22.72 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ -- 183
100 m pł MŁ K
2 w 1 19.74 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ 0.0 -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 0
4 w 1 20.54 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ 0.0 -- 0
5 w 1 22.19 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM 0.0 -- # 0
2 w 2 18.80 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -1.1 -- 0
3 w 2 19.29 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ -1.1 -- 0
2 w 3 17.54 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -2.1 V # 0
3 w 3 18.30 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ -2.1 V KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 0
5 w 3 19.38 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -2.1 -- 0
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 w 1 17.59 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 IV GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 532
  w 2 99.99 SZKLARZ Natalia KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ -1.1 -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4633/11 2013 3 0
1 w 2 15.78 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -1.1 III # 741
1 w 3 15.83 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -2.1 III # 735
100 m pł K
3 w 1 20.49 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU 0.0 -- 263
  w 2 99.99 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -1.1 -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2087/11 2017 1 0
4 w 3 18.90 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -2.1 -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 400
Wzwyż K
1 w 1.58 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ III # 712
2 w 1.52 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV # 644
3 w 1.49 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ IV NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 610
4 w 1.49 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 610
5 w 1.46 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU IV 577
6 w 1.43 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ V KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 544
7 w 1.40 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V # 512
8 w 1.37 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2087/11 2017 1 481
9 w 1.31 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 419
10 w 1.31 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 419
11 w 1.31 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ -- 419
12 w 1.28 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -- # 389
13 w 1.19 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 302
14 w 1.13 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- 248
W dal K
  w 4.14 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ +1.8 -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 340
  w 4.42 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ +1.6 -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 408
  w 5.18 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ 0.0 III # 609
1 w 5.32 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +3.1 III # 648
2 w 5.27 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ +1.2 III # 634
3 w 4.60 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.4 -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 454
4 w 4.52 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ +2.8 V KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 433
5 w 4.45 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU +0.7 -- 416
6 w 4.34 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ +0.5 -- 388
7 w 4.22 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ +2.2 -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 359
8 w 4.20 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +1.4 -- # 355
9 w 4.06 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ 0.0 -- 322
10 w 4.00 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ +1.0 -- 308
11 w 3.71 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ +1.3 -- 244
12 w 3.70 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.4 -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 242
13 w 3.26 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +0.4 -- # 153
Kula (3) K
1 w 8.61 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 439
2 w 8.20 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 412
3 w 7.40 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- 361
4 w 7.03 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ -- 337
5 w 6.92 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 330
6 w 6.59 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 309
7 w 6.32 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 292
8 w 6.10 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -- # 278
Kula (4) K
1 w 9.57 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV # 501
2 w 9.45 SZKLARZ Natalia KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ IV KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4633/11 2013 3 494
3 w 9.23 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ IV # 479
4 w 7.77 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2087/11 2017 1 385
5 w 7.12 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU -- 343
6 w 6.42 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 298
7 w 5.95 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 268
Oszczep (600) K
  w 00.00 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3 0
  w 00.00 KUKUŁA Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ -- 0
  w 00.00 UTRATA Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 0
1 w 28.04 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ -- # 440
2 w 27.53 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 430
3 w 24.25 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3 368
4 w 24.02 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1 364
5 w 23.15 SZKLARZ Natalia KS Warszawianka W-wa 94 U18 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4633/11 2013 3 348
6 w 20.86 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 305
7 w 19.33 BEDNARCZUK Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- 276
8 w 17.64 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- 245
9 w 16.89 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -- # 231
10 w 15.61 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU -- 208
11 w 12.72 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ 155
7-bój K MŁ K
1 3172 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
2 2987 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U16 MZ -- KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/4864/11 2016 1
3 2984 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ --
4 2631 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ --
5 1778 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -- #
7-bój J MŁ K
1 4180 SOŁTYS Paulina UKS Kusy Warszawa 93 U18 MZ III #
2 4122 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ III #
7-bój K
1 2738 ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena MKS Agros Chełm 92 U20 LU --
2 2652 NOWICKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2086/11 2014 BEZ
100 m M
5 1 16.47 WRÓBEL Grzegorz KS Orzeł Warszawa 99 U12 MZ -0.8 --
1 w 1 11.23 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ 0.0 II 810
1 w 1 11.94 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -0.8 IV # 663
2 w 1 11.98 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ 0.0 IV # 655
2 w 1 12.09 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.8 IV # 633
3 w 1 12.11 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ 0.0 IV 629
3 w 1 13.70 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -0.8 -- 356
4 w 1 12.16 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ 0.0 IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 620
4 w 1 13.98 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.8 -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 315
5 w 1 12.28 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ 0.0 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 597
6 w 1 12.38 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ 0.0 -- # 578
1 w 2 11.55 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ -1.2 III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 742
1 w 2 12.22 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.5 V # 608
2 w 2 12.29 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.5 V KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 595
2 w 2 12.64 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 531
3 w 2 12.86 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- # 492
3 w 2 13.06 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.5 -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 458
4 w 2 13.26 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.5 -- # 425
4 w 2 13.46 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 393
5 w 2 13.59 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -1.5 -- # 373
5 w 2 13.83 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 337
6 w 2 14.58 RESZKA Kamil KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 235
400 m M
1 w 1 52.43 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III 706
1 w 1 53.86 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV # 645
2 w 1 52.46 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 705
2 w 1 57.82 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- # 490
3 w 1 55.61 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 575
3 w 1 59.44 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 432
4 w 1 56.93 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- # 524
4 w 1 60.46 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 398
5 w 1 59.80 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- # 420
5 w 1 63.96 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 288
6 w 1 63.30 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 308
1 w 2 56.08 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 556
1 w 2 59.26 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 439
2 w 2 61.20 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- # 373
2 w 2 64.53 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- 272
3 w 2 65.86 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 236
3 w 2 65.89 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 235
4 w 2 66.41 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 221
4 w 2 69.02 RESZKA Kamil KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 159
5 w 2 78.53 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -- 14
6 w 2 78.69 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 13
1000 m M
1 w 1 3:03.34 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 632
2 w 1 3:13.45 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- # 538
3 w 1 3:20.57 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 477
4 w 1 3:21.40 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 470
5 w 1 3:26.06 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 432
6 w 1 3:34.48 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- 366
7 w 1 3:35.99 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 355
8 w 1 3:36.51 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 351
9 w 1 3:37.60 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 343
1500 m M
1 w 1 5:18.10 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -- 460
2 w 1 5:18.69 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 457
3 w 1 5:24.24 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 428
4 w 1 5:27.78 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 410
5 w 1 5:36.08 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 370
6 w 1 5:40.24 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- # 350
7 w 1 5:40.25 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 350
8 w 1 5:44.29 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- # 332
9 w 1 5:44.43 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- # 331
10 w 1 9:99.99 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 0
11 w 1 9:99.99 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -- 0
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 w 17.44 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -4.9 -- # 579
1 w 19.88 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -1.2 -- # 359
2 w 17.57 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -4.9 -- # 566
2 w 20.48 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -1.2 -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 312
3 w 18.36 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -4.9 -- # 490
3 w 20.91 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -1.2 -- # 281
4 w 18.88 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -4.9 -- KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 443
4 w 22.20 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -1.2 -- 196
5 w 20.98 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -4.9 -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 276
110 m pł M (99.1) M
  w 1 99.99 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.8 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 0
  w 1 99.99 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.8 -- 0
1 w 1 15.36 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ -1.8 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 807
3 w 1 17.02 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -1.8 IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 622
4 w 1 20.12 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -1.8 -- # 340
  w 2 99.99 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- # 0
1 w 2 19.64 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 378
2 w 2 19.88 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- # 359
3 w 2 21.76 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 223
4 w 2 22.19 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.2 -- 197
110 m pł M
2 w 1 15.46 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ -1.8 II 795
Wzwyż M
1 w 1.63 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 488
1 w 1.92 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III 731
2 w 1.60 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 464
2 w 1.92 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III 731
3 w 1.60 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 464
3 w 1.80 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 627
4 w 1.60 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 464
4 w 1.71 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 552
5 w 1.60 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- # 464
5 w 1.65 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- # 504
6 w 1.54 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 419
6 w 1.62 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- # 480
7 w 1.51 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 396
7 w 1.62 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -- 480
8 w 1.42 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 331
8 w 1.59 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- # 457
9 w 1.30 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- 250
9 w 1.59 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 457
10 w 1.53 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 411
11 w 1.47 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 367
12 w 1.20 RESZKA Kamil KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 188
Tyczka M
7 3.00 OSIŃSKI Marcin KS Orzeł Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- PODRAŻKO Marian B.D. # Z/5026/11 2013 BEZ
10 2.40 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
1 w 4.20 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 673
2 w 4.00 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ II 617
3 w 4.00 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II # 617
4 w 3.60 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ III # 509
5 w 3.40 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV # 457
5 w 3.40 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV 457
8 w 3.00 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 357
9 w 2.80 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 309
11 w 2.20 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 179
12 w 2.20 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ -- 179
13 w 2.00 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 140
W dal M
1 w 5.89 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ +1.7 V KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 563
1 w 6.90 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ +0.3 II 790
2 w 5.52 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.6 -- # 485
2 w 6.38 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ -1.1 III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 670
3 w 5.50 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +1.5 -- # 481
3 w 6.03 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +0.1 IV 593
4 w 5.38 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ +0.7 -- # 457
4 w 5.98 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +0.5 IV # 582
5 w 5.34 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.3 -- # 449
5 w 5.86 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +1.0 -- # 556
6 w 5.25 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.9 -- # 431
6 w 5.76 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +0.1 -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 535
7 w 4.79 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ +0.1 -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 343
7 w 5.75 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -2.3 -- # 533
8 w 4.55 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.8 -- OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 299
8 w 5.22 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ +0.5 -- 425
9 w 4.33 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -0.6 -- 261
9 w 5.19 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.4 -- 419
10 w 5.15 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ +0.2 -- 411
11 w 4.29 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -0.8 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 254
12 w 4.27 RESZKA Kamil KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ +0.4 -- 250
Kula (5) M
  w 00.00 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- 0
1 w 10.66 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 525
2 w 10.61 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V # 522
3 w 9.38 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- # 448
4 w 9.13 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- # 434
5 w 8.90 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 420
6 w 8.29 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 384
7 w 7.94 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 363
8 w 7.71 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- # 349
Kula (6) M
1 w 12.68 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV 648
2 w 12.36 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ IV 628
3 w 12.11 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 613
4 w 12.08 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV 611
5 w 11.88 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 599
6 w 11.06 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 549
7 w 9.46 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- # 453
8 w 9.25 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- # 441
9 w 9.10 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- # 432
10 w 8.55 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 399
11 w 6.89 RESZKA Kamil KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 301
Kula (7.26) M
1 w 12.99 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III 667
Dysk (1.75) M
1 w 39.11 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 646
2 w 35.35 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV 571
3 w 33.35 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV # 531
4 w 32.47 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ IV 513
5 w 31.28 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 490
6 w 30.43 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 473
7 w 28.23 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- # 430
8 w 25.70 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 381
9 w 24.60 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 359
10 w 21.73 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- # 305
Dysk (2) M
1 w 37.53 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III 615
Oszczep (700) M
  w 00.00 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V # 0
1 w 44.50 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1 508
2 w 36.75 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V # 395
3 w 36.74 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ -- 395
4 w 34.10 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ 357
5 w 30.82 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V # 311
6 w 23.80 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V # 213
7 w 20.22 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2 164
8 w 16.75 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- # 118
Oszczep (800) M
1 w 62.62 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ I 777
2 w 49.73 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ III 585
3 w 48.37 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 565
4 w 44.48 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV 507
5 w 44.37 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ IV # 506
6 w 43.28 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 490
7 w 38.01 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2 413
8 w 37.17 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ -- # 401
9 w 32.38 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- 333
10 w 31.62 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- # 322
11 w 00.00 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- 0
8-bój J MŁ M
1 3813 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- #
2 3716 RÓZGA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
3 3606 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V #
4 3539 MAZANEK Andrzej UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V KĘDZIORA Robert # Z/3716/11 2014 2
5 3289 SZUBA Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
6 3205 JAROSZEK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V OLSZEWSKI Radosław # BEZ
7 2748 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1
8 2715 NOWAK Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V #
9 2096 KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ --
10-bój JUN M
1 6231 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 U20 MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM
2 5069 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ IV RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019
3 4901 CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ IV
4 4730 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ IV #
5 4287 SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 92 U20 MZ -- #
6 4253 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- #
7 4191 BALISZEWSKI Łukasz KS Orzeł Warszawa 92 U20 MZ --
8 3660 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/4230/11 2019 2
9 3576 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ --
10 2661 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ --
10-bój M
1 6776 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 U23 MZ I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.3449048995972 sekund