Zielona Góra 02 - 03.10.2010
Jesienne Mistrzostwa Zielonej Góry w Wielobojach
800 m K
1 w 1 2:51.80 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 89 U23 WP -- 445
2 w 1 3:08.38 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB -- 291
1 w 2 2:39.94 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS -- B.D. # 2 574
2 w 2 2:56.09 KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB -- B.D. # M 402
3 w 2 3:07.30 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- 300
4 w 2 3:08.55 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB -- # 290
  w 3 9:99.99 KARWATKA Sabina ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 0
1 w 3 2:28.28 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP IV 715
2 w 3 2:32.98 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- # 656
3 w 3 2:36.17 SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0524/11 2014 3 618
4 w 3 2:40.34 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- 569
5 w 3 2:42.96 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0529/11 2015 3 539
6 w 3 2:43.96 ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -- 528
7 w 3 2:46.46 JANOWICZ Sandra MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -- 501
8 w 3 2:50.70 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS -- # 456
9 w 3 2:54.72 SOBOCKA Hanna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP -- 416
10 w 3 2:55.74 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS -- 406
11 w 3 3:11.95 ZAWADZKA Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 262
12 w 3 3:13.22 DROZDA Andżelika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 252
13 w 3 3:15.25 SOBCZAK Marzanna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 236
1 w 4 2:41.39 BURMISTRZAK Sara UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0528/11 2014 3 557
2 w 4 2:46.60 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS -- 500
3 w 4 2:46.70 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL -- PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof 498
4 w 4 2:49.42 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- 470
5 w 4 2:50.71 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP -- PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2 456
6 w 4 2:54.67 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS -- 416
7 w 4 3:04.60 KIEWLICZ Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 97 U14 LB -- 324
8 w 4 3:19.57 WIECZOREK Magdalena ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -- 205
9 w 4 3:36.78 KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata MKS Piast Głogów 98 U14 DS -- 100
10 w 4 3:38.55 KU¬MA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -- 91
Wzwyż K
1 w 1 1.42 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 89 U23 WP -- 534
2 w 1 1.36 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB -- 470
1 w 2 1.69 KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB II B.D. # M 842
2 w 2 1.66 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS II B.D. # 2 806
3 w 2 1.33 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- 439
4 w 2 1.27 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB -- # 379
  w 3 0.00 JARCZEWSKA Martyna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP -- 0
1 w 3 1.48 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB IV 599
2 w 3 1.45 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS IV # 566
3 w 3 1.39 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS -- 502
4 w 3 1.39 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP -- 502
5 w 3 1.39 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0529/11 2015 3 502
6 w 3 1.39 ZAWADZKA Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 502
7 w 3 1.36 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- # 470
7 w 3 1.36 SOBOCKA Hanna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP -- 470
9 w 3 1.36 SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0524/11 2014 3 470
10 w 3 1.30 ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -- 409
11 w 3 1.27 SOBCZAK Marzanna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 379
12 w 3 1.18 DROZDA Andżelika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 293
13 w 3 1.15 KARWATKA Sabina ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 266
14 w 3 1.15 JANOWICZ Sandra MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -- 266
1 w 4 1.42 KIEWLICZ Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 97 U14 LB V 534
2 w 4 1.42 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS V 534
3 w 4 1.36 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS -- 470
4 w 4 1.36 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL -- PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof 470
5 w 4 1.36 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- 470
6 w 4 1.27 WIECZOREK Magdalena ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -- 379
7 w 4 1.27 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP -- PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2 379
8 w 4 1.24 BURMISTRZAK Sara UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0528/11 2014 3 350
9 w 4 1.12 KU¬MA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -- 239
9 w 4 1.12 KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata MKS Piast Głogów 98 U14 DS -- 239
W dal K
1 w 1 4.95 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.6 -- 546
2 w 1 4.75 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 89 U23 WP +0.4 -- 492
1 w 2 5.23 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.3 III B.D. # 2 623
2 w 2 5.01 KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB +0.5 IV B.D. # M 562
3 w 2 4.43 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS +0.4 -- 411
4 w 2 4.38 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB +0.2 -- # 398
1 w 3 5.09 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB +0.6 IV 584
2 w 3 4.80 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS +0.4 IV # 506
3 w 3 4.75 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP +0.2 V SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0529/11 2015 3 492
4 w 3 4.67 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP +0.4 -- 472
5 w 3 4.34 ZAWADZKA Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.6 -- 388
6 w 3 4.32 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS +0.2 -- 384
7 w 3 4.16 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.5 -- # 345
8 w 3 4.08 ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP +0.4 -- 326
9 w 3 4.02 SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP +0.2 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0524/11 2014 3 312
10 w 3 4.01 SOBCZAK Marzanna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.1 -- 310
11 w 3 3.89 DROZDA Andżelika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.4 -- 283
12 w 3 3.56 JANOWICZ Sandra MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP +0.5 -- 212
13 w 3 3.51 SOBOCKA Hanna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP +0.1 -- 202
14 w 3 3.48 KARWATKA Sabina ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB +0.3 -- 196
1 w 4 4.72 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS +0.4 V 485
2 w 4 4.52 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +0.2 V 433
3 w 4 4.32 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +0.6 -- PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof 384
4 w 4 4.30 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS +0.3 -- 379
5 w 4 4.25 BURMISTRZAK Sara UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP +0.2 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0528/11 2014 3 367
6 w 4 4.16 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP +0.1 -- PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2 345
7 w 4 3.89 KIEWLICZ Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 97 U14 LB +0.6 -- 283
8 w 4 3.69 WIECZOREK Magdalena ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +0.4 -- 239
9 w 4 3.56 KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata MKS Piast Głogów 98 U14 DS +0.5 -- 212
10 w 4 3.39 KU¬MA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +0.6 -- 178
Kula (3) K
1 w 8.32 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS -- 420
2 w 8.01 WIECZOREK Magdalena ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -- 400
3 w 7.81 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS -- 387
4 w 7.66 KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata MKS Piast Głogów 98 U14 DS -- 377
5 w 7.63 KU¬MA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB -- 375
6 w 7.60 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- 374
7 w 7.59 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP -- PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2 373
8 w 7.27 BURMISTRZAK Sara UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0528/11 2014 3 352
9 w 6.83 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL -- PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof 324
10 w 5.89 KIEWLICZ Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 97 U14 LB -- 264
Kula (4) K
1 w 1 8.35 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 89 U23 WP -- 422
2 w 1 7.80 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB -- 386
1 w 2 11.36 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB III # 619
2 w 2 10.35 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS III B.D. # 2 552
3 w 2 8.53 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- 434
4 w 2 8.11 KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB -- B.D. # M 406
1 w 3 7.92 ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -- 394
2 w 3 7.85 JARCZEWSKA Martyna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP -- 390
3 w 3 7.65 ZAWADZKA Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 377
4 w 3 7.60 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS -- # 374
5 w 3 7.18 KARWATKA Sabina ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 347
6 w 3 7.17 DROZDA Andżelika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 346
7 w 3 7.17 SOBOCKA Hanna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP -- 346
8 w 3 6.94 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- 331
9 w 3 6.86 PISKORSKA Milena UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0540/11 2014 BEZ 326
10 w 3 6.81 SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0524/11 2014 3 323
11 w 3 6.73 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0529/11 2015 3 318
12 w 3 6.46 SOBCZAK Marzanna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 301
13 w 3 6.22 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS -- 285
14 w 3 6.05 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- # 274
15 w 3 5.50 JANOWICZ Sandra MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -- 240
16 w 3 4.73 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP -- 191
Oszczep (600) K
1 w 1 34.69 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 89 U23 WP III 566
2 w 1 24.96 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB -- 382
1 w 2 30.34 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS IV B.D. # 2 483
2 w 2 28.44 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS -- 447
3 w 2 21.98 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB -- # 326
4 w 2 20.22 KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB -- B.D. # M 293
1 w 3 31.82 PISKORSKA Milena UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0540/11 2014 BEZ 511
2 w 3 27.74 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS V 434
3 w 3 23.88 ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -- 361
4 w 3 23.54 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0529/11 2015 3 355
5 w 3 22.67 DROZDA Andżelika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 339
6 w 3 22.05 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- 327
7 w 3 21.95 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS -- # 325
8 w 3 20.98 ZAWADZKA Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 307
9 w 3 20.83 KARWATKA Sabina ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 304
10 w 3 19.33 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP -- 276
11 w 3 18.30 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- # 257
12 w 3 16.34 SOBOCKA Hanna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP -- 221
13 w 3 16.21 JANOWICZ Sandra MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP -- 219
14 w 3 15.28 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS -- 202
15 w 3 15.24 SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0524/11 2014 3 201
16 w 3 14.91 SOBCZAK Marzanna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- 195
5-bój K
1 2489 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS IV
2 2287 BISAGA Karolina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB IV
3 2286 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS IV
4 2197 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL V PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof
5 2001 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP -- PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2
6 1632 KIEWLICZ Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 97 U14 LB --
7 1626 BURMISTRZAK Sara UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0528/11 2014 3
8 1403 WIECZOREK Magdalena ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB --
9 1323 KU¬MA Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB --
10 994 KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata MKS Piast Głogów 98 U14 DS --
7-bój J MŁ K
  0000 JARCZEWSKA Martyna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP --
  0000 PISKORSKA Milena UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0540/11 2014 BEZ
1 3885 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB III
2 3615 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 94 U18 DS IV #
3 3590 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP IV
4 3522 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0529/11 2015 3
5 3113 ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP V
6 3015 SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0524/11 2014 3
7 2968 NAUMCZYK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB -- #
8 2809 ZAWADZKA Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB --
9 2764 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS --
10 2521 SOBOCKA Hanna MUKS Szok Bojanowo 96 U16 WP --
11 2214 SOBCZAK Marzanna ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB --
12 2197 JANOWICZ Sandra MUKS Szok Bojanowo 95 U16 WP --
13 2157 DROZDA Andżelika ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB --
14 1625 KARWATKA Sabina ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U18 LB --
7-bój K
1 3427 URBANOWSKA Marta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 89 U23 WP --
2 3382 OLKIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB --
1 2 4358 CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS II B.D. # 2
2 2 3213 KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB IV B.D. # M
3 2 2911 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
4 2 2776 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB -- #
1000 m M
1 w 3 2:43.11 KU¬NICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4 839
2 w 3 2:52.91 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 735
3 w 3 3:05.89 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS -- 608
4 w 3 3:06.16 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS -- 605
5 w 3 3:06.23 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -- KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1 604
6 w 3 3:06.62 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 601
7 w 3 3:20.67 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- # 476
8 w 3 3:21.52 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- # 469
9 w 3 3:37.33 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- # 345
  w 4 9:99.99 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS -- 0
1 w 4 3:01.33 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ 651
2 w 4 3:01.82 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- 647
3 w 4 3:09.71 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- B.D. B.D. # 2 572
4 w 4 3:15.90 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- # 517
5 w 4 3:20.65 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS -- # 476
6 w 4 3:26.84 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1 425
7 w 4 3:31.32 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/4426/11 2019 2 390
1 w 5 2:53.09 DALECKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB V 734
2 w 5 3:22.17 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB -- B.D. 2 463
3 w 5 3:27.38 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -- 421
4 w 5 3:47.39 BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS -- 276
5 w 5 3:50.77 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS -- 254
1500 m M
1 w 1 4:45.22 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB -- 648
1 w 2 5:13.32 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS -- 485
Wzwyż M
1 w 1.50 DALECKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB -- 389
2 w 1.47 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -- 367
3 w 1.38 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB -- B.D. 2 303
4 w 1.38 BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS -- 303
5 w 1.32 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS -- 263
1 w 1 1.92 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III 731
1 w 2 1.74 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS -- 577
1 w 3 1.77 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS IV 602
2 w 3 1.77 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB IV # 602
3 w 3 1.74 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -- KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1 577
4 w 3 1.68 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- # 528
5 w 3 1.65 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- B.D. B.D. # 2 504
6 w 3 1.62 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ 480
7 w 3 1.56 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 434
8 w 3 1.56 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 434
9 w 3 1.56 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS -- 434
10 w 3 1.53 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/4426/11 2019 2 411
11 w 3 1.53 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- 411
12 w 3 1.53 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- # 411
13 w 3 1.53 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS -- # 411
14 w 3 1.50 KU¬NICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4 389
15 w 3 1.50 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- # 389
16 w 3 1.47 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS -- 367
17 w 3 1.41 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1 324
Tyczka M
1 w 1 3.70 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III 535
1 w 2 3.20 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV 406
W dal M
1 w 5.51 DALECKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB +0.7 -- 483
2 w 5.35 CIOŁEK Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB +0.2 -- 451
3 w 5.22 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.6 -- 425
4 w 4.90 BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS +0.1 -- 363
5 w 4.56 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB +0.5 -- B.D. 2 301
6 w 4.00 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS +0.6 -- 206
1 w 1 6.76 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB +0.6 III 757
1 w 2 6.13 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS +0.6 IV 615
1 w 3 6.02 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +0.7 IV ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 591
2 w 3 5.92 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.6 IV KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1 569
3 w 3 5.92 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +0.5 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 569
4 w 3 5.88 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB +0.3 -- # 561
5 w 3 5.80 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP +0.8 -- B.D. B.D. # 2 544
6 w 3 5.79 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS +0.1 -- 542
7 w 3 5.70 KU¬NICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +0.5 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4 523
8 w 3 5.65 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS +0.9 -- 512
9 w 3 5.52 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP +0.2 -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1 485
10 w 3 5.50 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB +0.6 -- # 481
11 w 3 5.49 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP +0.5 -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/4426/11 2019 2 479
12 w 3 5.34 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS +0.1 -- # 449
13 w 3 5.07 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +0.6 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ 396
14 w 3 4.99 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS +0.5 -- 380
15 w 3 4.85 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS +0.9 -- # 354
16 w 3 4.83 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS +0.3 -- # 350
17 w 3 4.65 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS +0.4 -- 317
Kula (4) M
1 w 10.31 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS -- 0
2 w 8.86 CIOŁEK Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB -- 0
3 w 8.57 BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS -- 0
4 w 7.84 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -- 0
5 w 7.68 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB -- B.D. 2 0
6 w 7.61 DALECKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB -- 0
Kula (5) M
1 w 12.88 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS IV 660
2 w 12.74 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS IV ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 651
3 w 11.98 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 605
4 w 11.31 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS -- # 565
5 w 10.49 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -- KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1 515
6 w 10.42 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS -- 511
7 w 9.96 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ 483
8 w 9.94 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/4426/11 2019 2 482
9 w 9.75 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- 471
10 w 9.65 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- # 465
11 w 9.58 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- B.D. B.D. # 2 460
12 w 9.50 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS -- 456
13 w 9.45 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1 453
14 w 9.35 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- # 447
15 w 9.31 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- # 444
16 w 7.40 KU¬NICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4 331
17 w 6.94 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- # 304
Kula (6) M
1 w 2 13.78 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS III 715
Kula (7.26) M
1 w 1 12.44 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III 633
Dysk (1.75) M
1 w 2 38.75 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS III 639
Dysk (2) M
1 w 1 38.10 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III 626
Oszczep (600) M
1 w 36.16 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -- 0
2 w 34.34 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB -- B.D. 2 0
3 w 28.42 BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS -- 0
4 w 24.82 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS -- 0
5 w 22.87 DALECKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB -- 0
Oszczep (700) M
1 w 52.34 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS III 623
2 w 47.20 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 547
3 w 44.11 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS -- 502
4 w 43.83 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -- KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1 498
5 w 39.39 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS V # 433
6 w 38.96 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS V 427
7 w 36.69 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS -- # 394
8 w 35.98 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 384
9 w 35.71 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP V LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1 380
10 w 35.02 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP V PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/4426/11 2019 2 370
11 w 34.02 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ 356
12 w 33.58 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS V 350
13 w 32.03 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS V # 328
14 w 31.88 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- B.D. B.D. # 2 326
15 w 31.60 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- # 322
16 w 28.83 KU¬NICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4 283
17 w 27.80 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- # 268
Oszczep (800) M
1 w 1 53.26 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB III 637
1 w 2 40.99 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV 456
8-bój MŁ M
  0000 CIOŁEK Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB --
1 3733 DALECKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB IV
2 3184 MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra # 95 U16 LB -- B.D. 2
3 3047 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS --
4 2884 BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech MKS Piast Głogów 97 U14 DS --
5 2133 WEICHERT Dawid MKS Piast Głogów 96 U16 DS --
8-bój J MŁ M
1 4955 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS II ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1
2 4810 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
3 4677 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ III KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1
4 4590 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS III
5 4517 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP III B.D. B.D. # 2
6 4270 KU¬NICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4
7 4086 PŁAWIAK Marek MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS IV #
8 4062 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ
9 4016 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP IV LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1
10 3944 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- #
11 3901 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS --
12 3891 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U16 OP V PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/4426/11 2019 2
13 3667 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB -- #
14 3594 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS V
15 3497 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS V #
16 3342 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 95 U16 DS V
17 3294 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS V #
10-bój JUN M
1 6063 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS II
10-bój M
1 6799 KRZEMIŃSKI Robert AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 Sen LB I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.2907168865204 sekund