Zielona G鏎a 02.10.2010
Mityng Zako鎍zenia Sezonu
100 m K
1 13.44 FRELISZKA Paula MKS Piast G這g闚 93 U18 DS -0.4 IV #
2 14.03 CHUDA Marta MKS Piast G這g闚 95 U16 DS -0.4 V
3 14.10 MARCINIAK Lidia MKS Piast G這g闚 96 U16 DS -0.4 V #
4 14.74 NADKA垶KA Angelika MKS Piast G這g闚 96 U16 DS -0.4 --
400 m K
1 68.56 MARCINIAK Lidia MKS Piast G這g闚 96 U16 DS -- #
800 m K
1 2:42.22 NOWICKA Katarzyna UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZY垶KI Jacek # Z/0539/11 2013 BEZ
Wzwy K
1 1.45 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorz闚 Wlkp # 94 U18 LB IV SASKA Tomasz # Z/1825/11 2016 1
2 1.39 JUSZCZAK Kinga ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 95 U16 LB -- B.D. # 3
Tyczka K
1 2.40 KWIATKOWSKA El瘺ieta ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 95 U16 LB IV #
2 2.30 OLEJNIK Wiktoria ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 94 U18 LB --
W dal K
1 5.00 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorz闚 Wlkp # 94 U18 LB +0.7 IV SASKA Tomasz # Z/1825/11 2016 1
Kula (3) K
2 9.92 JABΜ垶KA Margareta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB IV #
3 8.85 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorz闚 96 U16 LB V #
4 7.59 xCNA Dominika AZS-AWF Gorz闚 96 U16 LB -- #
Kula (4) K
1 11.36 DOBROWOLSKA Beata LLKS Osowa Sie 92 U20 LB III #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 25.18 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorz闚 96 U16 LB V #
2 23.58 xCNA Dominika AZS-AWF Gorz闚 96 U16 LB -- #
Dysk (1) K
1 40.24 KRZY涉N Ma貪orzata LKS Lubusz S逝bice 68 Masters LB II BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Ma貪orzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2019 2
2 33.28 DOBROWOLSKA Beata LLKS Osowa Sie 92 U20 LB III #
3 29.72 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
4 28.70 MRUKOWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 92 U20 LB IV
M這t (3) K
1 32.62 KRYM Karolina UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 96 U16 WP V B.D. Z/0430/12 2013 4
2 32.27 JABΜ垶KA Margareta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V #
3 27.93 GWIAZDOWSKA Anna UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 96 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz # Z/0429/12 2014 3
M這t (4) K
1 45.30 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
2 29.44 DOBROWOLSKA Beata LLKS Osowa Sie 92 U20 LB -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 27.23 ZYGANOWSKA Anita ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 95 U16 LB V
100 m M
1 11.09 MROWIEC Gracjan ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 89 U23 LB -0.6 II B.D. # 2
2 11.89 G。IK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorz闚 # 93 U18 LB -0.6 IV WALCZAK Zygmunt Z/1823/11 3
3 12.24 GAJDA Mateusz AZS-PWSZ Gorz闚 92 U20 LB -0.6 -- WO昧IAK Agnieszka Z/4078/11 2011 4
4 12.38 DAWID Bartosz ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 94 U18 LB -0.6 --
5 12.43 KRUCZYK Kamil ALKS AJP Gorz闚 Wlkp. # 96 U16 LB -0.6 V
6 12.80 MΜCZKOWSKI Jakub MKS Piast G這g闚 97 U14 DS -0.6 --
7 13.01 PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof MKS Piast G這g闚 91 U20 DS -0.6 -- #
200 m M
1 21.82 WALCZAK Piotr AZS-AWF Gorz闚 90 U23 LB -0.2 I #
2 23.63 KOWALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorz闚 90 U23 LB -0.2 --
3 24.76 GAJDA Mateusz AZS-PWSZ Gorz闚 92 U20 LB -0.2 -- WO昧IAK Agnieszka Z/4078/11 2011 4
400 m M
1 53.70 CHRAPEK Pawe LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 93 U18 WP IV ADAMCZAK Zygmunt # BEZ
2 53.70 GAJDA Mateusz AZS-PWSZ Gorz闚 92 U20 LB IV WO昧IAK Agnieszka Z/4078/11 2011 4
Wzwy M
1 1.80 OSTROWSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona G鏎a # 95 U16 LB IV B.D. # 3
Tyczka M
1 4.00 SIUBA Jakub ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 92 U20 LB II
2 3.80 BARSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 94 U18 LB III B.D. # BEZ
3 3.80 PIOTROWSKI Sebastian ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 94 U18 LB III
4 3.50 PUCZKO Daniel ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 95 U16 LB IV #
5 3.20 BxSZCZYK Patryk ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 95 U16 LB IV
6 2.50 PUCZKO Pawe ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 98 U14 LB -- #
W dal M
1 6.48 MROWIEC Gracjan ZLKL Zielona G鏎a 89 U23 LB +0.4 III B.D. # 2
2 6.12 SEMEGIN Bartosz MLKS Agros 畝ry 94 U18 LB +0.7 IV #
3 6.00 G。IK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorz闚 # 93 U18 LB +0.3 IV WALCZAK Zygmunt Z/1823/11 3
4 5.42 PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof MKS Piast G這g闚 91 U20 DS +0.1 -- #
5 4.65 MΜCZKOWSKI Jakub MKS Piast G這g闚 97 U14 DS +0.5 --
Kula (5) M
1 17.41 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 93 U18 DS II SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
Kula (7.26) M
1 13.50 PRZYBY Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ II
Dysk (1) M
1 49.22 WOΘOWSKI Karol ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB II #
2 46.64 LEWKOWICZ Tomasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB II #
3 29.76 JACH Sebastian ZLKL Zielona G鏎a # 96 U16 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/0904/12 2019 2
Dysk (1.5) M
1 57.94 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 93 U18 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 35.22 KWA吉IEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB IV SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
3 34.49 OSTROWSKI Piotr ZLKL Zielona G鏎a # 95 U16 LB V B.D. # 3
4 33.90 WOJTKOWIAK Micha UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0535/11 2014 3
Dysk (1.75) M
1 40.39 WEISER Grzegorz LKS Lubusz S逝bice 92 U20 LB III
M這t (5) M
1 48.82 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 93 U18 DS IV SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 45.37 WOJTKOWIAK Micha UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0535/11 2014 3
3 39.04 ADAMCIO Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB V #
Oszczep (600) M
1 51.37 KWA吉IEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
2 40.12 JACH Sebastian ZLKL Zielona G鏎a # 96 U16 LB V WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/0904/12 2019 2
Oszczep (700) M
1 52.80 ROMANOWSKI Pawe MLKS Agros 畝ry 94 U18 LB III #
2 49.03 KWA吉IEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB IV SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
Oszczep (800) M
1 43.80 ROMANOWSKI Tomasz MLKS Rakowice 91 U20 DS IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.70433306694031 sekund