Słubice 27.04.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu (brak fotofiniszu)
60 m K
1 e 1 8.54 JÓ¬WIAK Beata PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP 0.0 -- #
2 e 1 8.78 CENKIER Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP 0.0 -- #
3 e 1 9.18 SANBAK Paulina MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 97 U14 WP 0.0 --
4 e 1 9.70 BˇKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Olimp Duszniki # 98 U14 WP 0.0 -- #
5 e 1 9.78 CZAPIEWSKA Oliwia MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 98 U14 WP 0.0 --
1 e 2 8.46 BOROWIAK Agata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB 0.0 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/0050/13 2015 1
2 e 2 8.73 SOBKOWSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP 0.0 -- SOBKOWSKI Przemysław # Z/1033/13 2019 BEZ
3 e 2 9.35 KASPEREK Katarzyna AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB 0.0 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka
4 e 2 9.58 WI¦NIEWSKA Emilia ZLKL Zielona Góra # 96 U16 LB 0.0 -- #
5 e 2 9.73 SCHILLER Zuzanna PLKS Gwda Piła # 98 U14 WP 0.0 --
1 f 8.77 JÓ¬WIAK Beata PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP 0.0 -- #
2 f 8.89 SOBKOWSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP 0.0 -- SOBKOWSKI Przemysław # Z/1033/13 2019 BEZ
3 f 9.02 CENKIER Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP 0.0 -- #
4 f 9.60 KASPEREK Karolina AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB 0.0 --
5 f 9.84 SANBAK Paulina MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 97 U14 WP 0.0 --
6 f 10.06 WI¦NIEWSKA Emilia ZLKL Zielona Góra # 96 U16 LB 0.0 -- #
7 f 10.10 BˇKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Olimp Duszniki # 98 U14 WP 0.0 -- #
100 m K
1 e 1 13.39 BOROWIAK Agata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB +1.2 IV SASKA Tomasz Z/0050/13 2015 1
2 e 1 13.58 MARCINISZYN Edyta ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB +1.2 IV
3 e 1 13.88 GROCHOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB +1.2 -- #
4 e 1 14.35 WYLEGAŁA Agata AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB +1.2 --
5 e 1 14.88 WALCZAK Alicja AZS-AWF Gorzów 91 U20 LB +1.2 -- #
6 e 1 15.34 IWANIUK Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.2 -- #
1 e 2 12.72 SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +1.1 II
2 e 2 13.65 NUCKOWSKA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 91 U20 LB +1.1 IV
3 e 2 13.92 TESZBIR Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.1 V
4 e 2 14.31 DˇBROWSKA Karolina AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +1.1 V
5 e 2 14.62 PAWLAK Paulina AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +1.1 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/2604/11 2011 BEZ
6 e 2 14.84 SZATKOWSKA Kamila AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.1 --
1 f 12.88 SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +1.9 III
2 f 13.49 BOROWIAK Agata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB +1.9 IV SASKA Tomasz Z/0050/13 2015 1
3 f 13.56 MARCINISZYN Edyta ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB +1.9 IV
4 f 13.70 NUCKOWSKA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 91 U20 LB +1.9 IV
5 f 14.00 GROCHOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB +1.9 -- #
6 f 14.07 TESZBIR Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.9 V
7 f 14.56 DˇBROWSKA Karolina AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +1.9 --
8 f 15.01 WYLEGAŁA Agata AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB +1.9 --
300 m K
1 s 1 46.16 MARSZAŁEK Patrycja LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB IV
2 s 1 46.72 MARCINISZYN Edyta ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB V
3 s 1 48.10 DˇBROWSKA Karolina AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB V
4 s 1 49.20 DYMNA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
5 s 1 52.78 KASPEREK Katarzyna AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka
1 s 2 44.27 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB III #
2 s 2 45.96 TESZBIR Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB IV
3 s 2 49.13 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
4 s 2 49.10 ŁACNA Dominika AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
5 s 2 50.19 SZATKOWSKA Kamila AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
6 s 2 53.36 MIERZEJEWSKA Elwira OSiR Skwierzyna 95 U16 LB --
1 s 3 49.29 PAWLAK Paulina AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/2604/11 2011 BEZ
2 s 3 53.09 RASZEWSKA Julia AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB --
1 45.93 NUCKOWSKA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 91 U20 LB --
1 46.90 GROCHOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB -- #
400 m K
1 64.35 FLOREK Katarzyna OSiR Skwierzyna 90 U23 LB --
2 71.64 OCHWAT Katarzyna OSiR Skwierzyna 92 U20 LB --
60 m M
1 e 1 8.35 DUBAKO Tomasz ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB 0.0 --
2 e 1 8.57 CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB 0.0 --
3 e 1 8.72 WOŻNIAK Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB 0.0 --
4 e 1 9.21 JAROSZEWSKI Krystian AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U14 LB 0.0 --
5 e 1 9.83 DˇBROWSKI Jarosław AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 98 U14 LB 0.0 --
1 e 2 7.85 JARNOT Damian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP 0.0 --
2 e 2 8.05 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB 0.0 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # Z/4077/11 2019 2
3 e 2 8.63 SKOWROŃ Konrad AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB 0.0 --
4 e 2 8.90 SZCZEPANIAK Daniel MUKS Jedynka Międzychód # 96 U16 WP 0.0 --
1 f 7.80 JARNOT Damian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP 0.0 --
2 f 8.02 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB 0.0 -- WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # Z/4077/11 2019 2
3 f 8.06 CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB 0.0 --
4 f 8.42 SKOWROŃ Konrad AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB 0.0 --
5 f 8.50 DUBAKO Tomasz ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB 0.0 --
6 f 8.88 WOŻNIAK Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB 0.0 --
100 m M
1 e 1 11.88 HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB +1.1 IV
2 e 1 11.90 FULARA Maciej LKS Lubusz Słubice 92 U20 LB +1.1 IV
3 e 1 11.92 BOCER Adrian ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +1.1 IV
4 e 1 12.21 KONWA Mateusz CRS Barlinek # 95 U16 ZP +1.1 V STAWICKI Michał # Z/4154/11 2014 2
5 e 1 12.68 SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.1 V B.D. 1
6 e 1 12.73 MAK Kacper AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.1 V #
7 e 1 16.43 PAWLACZYK Dawid AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.1 --
1 e 2 10.98 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.9 II
2 e 2 11.22 GRALA Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 88 U23 LB +0.9 II SASKA Tomasz Z/1824/11 2012 2
3 e 2 11.36 CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.9 III
4 e 2 11.47 BONECKI Bartosz AZS ŁódĽ # 92 U20 LD +0.9 III SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
5 e 2 12.05 GWÓ¬D¬ Jacek PLKS Gwda Piła 89 U23 WP +0.9 -- B.D. BEZ
6 e 2 12.35 OLBRYCH Dominik AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +0.9 V WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # Z/1818/11 2011 4
7 e 2 12.88 RYGLEWICZ Jakub AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +0.9 -- #
1 e 3 10.98 WALCZAK Piotr AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB +0.9 II #
2 e 3 11.31 MˇKINA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 Sen WP +0.9 III #
3 e 3 11.35 MUCHEL Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB +0.9 III
4 e 3 11.57 SOKALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 89 U23 LB +0.9 III
5 e 3 13.02 KRUCZYK Kamil ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 96 U16 LB +0.9 --
6 e 3 13.08 THOMAS Konrad AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +0.9 --
7 e 3 14.11 MOŁCZAN Konrad AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +0.9 --
1 e 4 11.65 BRODA Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 93 U18 LB +0.9 III
2 e 4 11.82 KOWALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB +0.9 --
3 e 4 11.98 WAWRZYNIAK Paweł AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +0.9 IV
4 e 4 12.37 LINDER Daniel LKS Lubusz Słubice 93 U18 LB +0.9 -- #
5 e 4 12.57 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB +0.9 V WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # Z/4077/11 2019 2
6 e 4 12.81 KASJANIUK Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +0.9 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1589/12 2012 BEZ
7 e 4 14.17 ZIEMBA Norbert AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +0.9 --
1 f 10.84 WALCZAK Piotr AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB +0.9 I #
2 f 10.87 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.9 I
3 f 11.13 MUCHEL Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB +0.9 II
4 f 11.23 MˇKINA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 Sen WP +0.9 II #
5 f 11.52 SOKALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 89 U23 LB +0.9 III
6 f 11.53 CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB +0.9 III
300 m M
1 s 1 40.25 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB IV WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # Z/4077/11 2019 2
2 s 1 40.36 KONWA Mateusz CRS Barlinek # 95 U16 ZP IV STAWICKI Michał # Z/4154/11 2014 2
3 s 1 42.26 MAK Kacper AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB V #
4 s 1 43.49 PAWLACZYK Dawid AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
1 s 2 36.66 HŁADUNIUK Patryk MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # 95 U16 ZP II SZYMANIAK Wojciech # Z/3826/11 2019 M
2 s 2 38.90 ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB III
3 s 2 39.77 WAWRZYNIAK Paweł AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB IV
4 s 2 42.25 RATAJCZYK Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB V
1 35.12 GRALA Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 88 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1824/11 2012 2
1 38.25 BRODA Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 93 U18 LB --
1 41.94 MALESZA Piotr LKS Lubusz Słubice 97 U14 LB V #
2 35.51 DOBROWOLSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 91 U20 LB --
2 38.73 BIEŃ Dawid LKS Lubusz Słubice 93 U18 LB -- #
2 44.92 KAZIMIERCZAK Mariusz LKS Lubusz Słubice 97 U14 LB --
3 39.36 TUNK Michał LKS Lubusz Słubice 93 U18 LB --
3 39.55 FULARA Maciej LKS Lubusz Słubice 92 U20 LB --
4 39.94 NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech LKS Lubusz Słubice 94 U18 LB --
400 m M
1 58.90 MELCER Maciej OSiR Skwierzyna # 92 U20 LB --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2043249607086 sekund