Gdańsk 01.05.2010
Otwarcie Sezonu LA Jun. Jun mł. Mł
100 m K
1 s 1 12.60 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +1.9 II #
2 s 1 12.88 KOZAK Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.9 III B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 13.09 CHOCIEJ Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.9 III
4 s 1 13.40 MACHAŁA Alicja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +1.9 IV
5 s 1 13.58 DĄBROWSKA Dagmara KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # 94 U18 PM +1.9 IV B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 14.35 SKRZYPOCZKO Weronika CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 94 U18 WN +1.9 --
1 s 2 13.31 DRZYCIMSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -2.3 IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 13.48 BARAŃSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -2.3 IV
3 s 2 14.00 LABUDA Nicole UKS Szóstka Wejherowo 98 U14 PM -2.3 V B.D. 4
4 s 2 14.23 ROESKE Alicja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -2.3 V B.D. BEZ
5 s 2 15.54 MILEWSKA Monika KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # 94 U18 PM -2.3 -- B.D.
1 s 3 12.99 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -2.5 III #
2 s 3 13.47 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ -2.5 -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
3 s 3 13.64 MATEROWSKA Regina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -2.5 IV
4 s 3 14.46 REKOWSKA Sandra KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM -2.5 V
5 s 3 14.69 ZELEWSKA Karolina RKS Rumia 96 U16 PM -2.5 --
6 s 3 15.52 HALWA Martyna UKS Bliza Władysławowo 97 U14 PM -2.5 --
1 s 4 13.15 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -0.5 III
2 s 4 13.36 BASA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -0.5 IV #
3 s 4 13.85 ORNAWKA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM -0.5 V
4 s 4 14.46 OBUCHOWSKA Monika MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -0.5 --
5 s 4 14.48 CHYŁA Paulina UKS Jedynka Reda 96 U16 PM -0.5 V
1 s 5 13.13 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +0.7 III #
2 s 5 13.15 LABUDDA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +0.7 III B.D. BEZ
3 s 5 13.38 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +0.7 IV
4 s 5 13.43 SZYMAŃSKA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +0.7 IV
5 s 5 14.41 KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U14 PM +0.7 V B.D. BEZ
6 s 5 14.90 ZAPRZALSKA Paulina KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM +0.7 --
1 s 6 13.60 WANTA Liliana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.7 IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/3953/11 2018 1
2 s 6 13.65 LANGE Hanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM +0.7 -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/4790/11 2013 1
3 s 6 13.96 KREFT Marlena SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM +0.7 V #
4 s 6 14.99 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina UKS Jedynka Reda 96 U16 PM +0.7 --
5 s 6 15.36 URMANIN Martyna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96 U16 PM +0.7 --
6 s 6 16.08 TOCKA Patrycja KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM +0.7 -- #
1 s 7 13.41 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U16 PM -2.2 IV B.D. # 2
2 s 7 13.70 KUCZMA Sandra LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM -2.2 IV #
3 s 7 14.01 BOLESKA Jacquelina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -2.2 V
4 s 7 14.56 PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM -2.2 --
5 s 7 14.60 ZIĘTARA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U16 PM -2.2 -- #
1 s 8 13.46 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -2.0 IV #
2 s 8 13.88 PIELEŃ Magdalena RKS Rumia 91 U20 PM -2.0 --
3 s 8 13.99 LADEMANN Daria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM -2.0 V
4 s 8 14.29 NAKIELSKA Weronika MMKS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -2.0 --
5 s 8 14.31 KAMIŃSKA Weronika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM -2.0 V
6 s 8 14.42 LEWANDOWSKA Iga KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM -2.0 V
200 m K
1 s 1 26.62 POLKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM -0.4 III BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2406/11 1
2 s 1 28.07 LANGE Hanna KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -0.4 -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/4790/11 2013 1
3 s 1 29.03 URBANIAK Monika UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM -0.4 --
4 s 1 29.06 KAMIŃSKA Weronika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM -0.4 V
1 s 2 26.67 BARAŃSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -2.1 III
2 s 2 27.06 MATEROWSKA Regina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -2.1 III
3 s 2 27.13 BARTOSZCZYK Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -2.1 III #
4 s 2 27.65 SZYMAŃSKA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM -2.1 IV
5 s 2 27.69 PIELEŃ Magdalena RKS Rumia 91 U20 PM -2.1 IV
6 s 2 27.76 SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 U23 PM -2.1 -- B.D. # BEZ
7 s 2 28.69 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM -2.1 -- RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
1 s 3 25.73 KOZAK Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.7 II B.D. BEZ
2 s 3 25.81 MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -1.7 II
3 s 3 25.92 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -1.7 II #
4 s 3 26.74 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM -1.7 III
5 s 3 27.82 LADEMANN Daria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM -1.7 IV
300 m K
1 s 1 41.73 DRZYCIMSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 44.95 JAREMKO Nina UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 94 U18 WN -- #
3 s 1 45.72 HENDRYK Wiktoria KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U14 PM IV
4 s 1 47.23 SZOK Katarzyna MLKS Baszta Bytów 96 U16 PM V
5 s 1 48.21 FIEDORYSZYN Martyna LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U14 PM V
1 s 2 41.84 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
2 s 2 42.08 LABUDDA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 46.03 OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV
4 s 2 48.75 LIPSKA Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM --
1 s 3 43.75 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
2 s 3 45.61 ŻORANT Klaudia MLKS Ostróda 96 U16 WN IV
3 s 3 45.76 JEŻEWSKA Ewa KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM --
4 s 3 46.01 CICHOSZ Małgorzata MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U16 PM IV
5 s 3 48.69 KRZEMIŃSKA Roksana MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN --
6 s 3 49.64 JASIŃSKA Daria MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -- #
1 s 4 43.73 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U16 PM III B.D. # 2
2 s 4 44.19 DETTLAFF Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM III
3 s 4 44.47 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP III #
4 s 4 44.88 MISLISZ Jagoda LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM --
5 s 4 47.54 SKRZYPOCZKO Weronika CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 94 U18 WN --
6 s 4 50.03 HALWA Martyna UKS Bliza Władysławowo 97 U14 PM --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:36.47 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
2 s 1 1:39.60 KAHS Natalia KS Wejher Wejherowo # 92 U20 PM --
3 s 1 1:39.99 KUKIEŁKO Tatiana SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM III B.D. B.D. # 3
4 s 1 1:40.06 DZIENNIAK Natalia LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 95 U16 PM III
5 s 1 1:42.54 DAJEK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM --
6 s 1 1:45.18 GWOŹDZIAŃSKA Monika LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 95 U16 PM IV B.D. Z/1058/11 2013 4
7 s 1 1:45.26 CZAPIEWSKA Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U14 KP IV #
8 s 1 1:48.23 KRZEMIŃSKA Roksana MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN --
9 s 1 1:58.29 STRUPIŃSKA Iwona LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/1059/11 2013 BEZ
1 s 2 1:47.21 WENIG Paula LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 96 U16 PM V B.D. Z/0198/13 2013 BEZ
2 s 2 1:47.50 KOPEĆ Lucyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN -- #
3 s 2 1:48.97 WELECKA Martyna MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U16 PM V
4 s 2 1:49.53 ADAMCZYK Małgorzata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0636/12 2017 2
5 s 2 1:50.70 LABUDA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 96 U16 PM --
6 s 2 1:50.99 GRABOWSKA Adrianna MLKS Ostróda 95 U16 WN --
7 s 2 1:51.99 NITZKA Sabina UKS Wiking Rychnowy 96 U16 PM -- #
8 s 2 1:52.56 JAROSIŃSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM --
9 s 2 1:53.27 DETTLAFF Emilia UKS Bliza Władysławowo 95 U16 PM --
10 s 2 1:55.16 DIAS Magdalena LKS Zorza Gdynia # 97 U14 PM -- B.D. B.D. # Z/0051/13 2019
11 s 2 1:57.31 KUBISZ Klaudia UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 95 U16 PM --
12 s 2 1:58.40 POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 94 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0675/11 2019 BEZ
13 s 2 2:18.37 MIELCZAREK Paulina SKLA Sopot 98 U14 PM --
1000 m K
1 s 1 2:53.38 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 90 U23 WN --
2 s 1 2:55.51 ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -- #
3 s 1 2:56.81 POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 90 U23 PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0671/11 2019 2
4 s 1 2:58.54 PUKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 91 U20 WN --
5 s 1 2:58.73 SKAWIŃSKA Anna GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM --
6 s 1 2:58.86 ZABOROWSKA Ewa KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0713/11 2013 1
7 s 1 3:06.90 SERAFINOWSKA Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM --
8 s 1 3:07.47 TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM --
9 s 1 3:07.90 JAREMKO Nina UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 94 U18 WN -- #
10 s 1 3:08.93 GAJDUS Julia SKLA Sopot # 95 U16 PM III #
11 s 1 3:09.50 DETTLAFF Aleksandra LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM --
12 s 1 3:10.34 CZERWIEŃ Ewelina MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN --
13 s 1 3:13.14 KUSZCZAK Natalia CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 94 U18 WN --
1 s 2 3:09.49 KONKEL Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 94 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0950/11 2013 3
2 s 2 3:10.44 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U18 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/3510/11 2017 1
3 s 2 3:11.71 BRZÓZKA Klaudia LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 91 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/0542/12 2019
4 s 2 3:12.16 KLINIEWSKA Paulina KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM -- B.D. # BEZ
5 s 2 3:18.83 GŁODOWSKA Daria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV
6 s 2 3:25.28 OGRODOWCZYK Natalia MLKS Ostróda 96 U16 WN V
7 s 2 3:26.33 KLIMOWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM -- #
8 s 2 3:30.97 ELWART Klaudia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM V
9 s 2 3:32.18 STRUPIŃSKA Dorota LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 90 U23 PM -- B.D. BEZ
10 s 2 3:33.93 PIERZGALSKA Emilia UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 95 U16 PM --
11 s 2 3:40.41 STRUPIŃSKA Beata LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 92 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/2026/11 2013 BEZ
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:54.15 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 92 U20 ZP III MURAWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2131/11 2019
2 s 1 4:56.02 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 92 U20 WN III B.D. 3
3 s 1 4:58.38 STRUCIŃSKA Daria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 94 U18 WN IV #
4 s 1 5:08.38 SZARMACHER Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
100 m pł MŁ K
3 s 1 15.91 MIKOŁAJEK Maja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U16 PM +0.6 III B.D. # 3
4 s 1 16.47 ŁOSIK Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +0.6 III #
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.29 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.6 II B.D. # 2
2 s 1 15.69 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM +0.6 II KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
5 s 1 18.02 LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM +0.6 --
100 m pł K
1 s 1 16.33 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +0.8 III
2 s 1 17.15 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +0.8 IV B.D. BEZ
300 m pł K
1 s 1 54.00 WASIEK Martyna MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.60 NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM III #
2 f 1 1.55 ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 94 U18 WN III
3 f 1 1.50 KOPECKA Ada MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 1.50 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
3 f 1 1.50 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM IV
6 f 1 1.50 NIEWIADOMSKA Aleksandra WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U16 PM IV B.D.
7 f 1 1.45 SZEFLER Izabela SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM IV
8 f 1 1.40 WASIEK Martyna MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
8 f 1 1.40 SKRZYPKOWSKA Natalia UKS Jedynka Reda 96 U16 PM V
10 f 1 1.40 ALFUTH Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM V
10 f 1 1.40 BIERNACIK Anna MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V
12 f 1 1.35 DASZKOWSKA Kamila UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 96 U16 PM --
13 f 1 1.35 DASZKOWSKA Daria UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U18 PM --
14 f 1 1.25 KUBISZEWSKA Emanuela UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 2.90 HUDZIK Adrianna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM III B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 2.50 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98 U14 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. # Z/0173/14 2019 1
3 f 1 2.50 PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM IV
4 f 1 2.50 TUZ Linda KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM IV
5 f 1 2.30 LACKOWSKA Anna KL Gdynia 97 U14 PM V #
6 f 1 2.20 HERKA Katarzyna Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
7 f 1 2.00 KOZAK Karina KL Gdynia 97 U14 PM V
W dal K
1 f 1 5.20 BOLESKA Jacquelina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -1.0 III
2 f 1 5.08 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.4 IV B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 4.98 STURLIS Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM +1.0 IV #
4 f 1 4.97 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -1.7 IV
5 f 1 4.79 ROESKE Alicja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -1.8 V B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 4.79 KREFT Marlena SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM -1.6 V #
7 f 1 4.75 BASA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM -1.0 V #
8 f 1 4.75 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM -1.7 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
9 f 1 4.68 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM -2.0 -- #
10 f 1 4.66 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +0.8 --
11 f 1 4.52 HUDZIK Adrianna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM +0.4 V B.D. # BEZ
12 f 1 4.47 TORUŃCZAK Hanna UKS I LO Viking Rumia 92 U20 PM -0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
13 f 1 4.46 SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 U23 PM +0.6 -- B.D. # BEZ
14 f 1 4.42 ROSALEWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -2.3 --
15 f 1 4.37 ORNAWKA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM -1.2 --
16 f 1 4.23 LABUDA Nicole UKS Szóstka Wejherowo 98 U14 PM -2.0 -- B.D. 4
17 f 1 4.16 OBUCHOWSKA Monika MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.0 --
18 f 1 4.09 MACHOLLA Ewa AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +0.5 -- #
19 f 1 4.08 DĄBEK Weronika KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM +0.6 -- #
20 f 1 4.07 GUŁAJSKA Paulina UKS Szóstka Wejherowo 97 U14 PM -2.4 -- B.D. BEZ
21 f 1 3.72 KŁOS Maria LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U14 PM -1.8 --
22 f 1 3.71 OKUNIEWSKA Alicja KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM -1.7 -- #
23 f 1 3.42 BAŃKOWSKA Joanna SKLA Sopot 97 U14 PM -1.2 -- #
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.83 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.2 II B.D. # 2
2 f 1 11.41 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -1.4 III
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.09 HNATIUK Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 96 U16 PM III RETYK Sławomir # Z/1215/12 2017 2
2 f 1 9.86 PRANGA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 95 U16 PM IV
3 f 1 9.50 GĄDEK Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM V
4 f 1 9.38 OLEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM V
5 f 1 9.12 NISKA Katarzyna MMKS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM V #
6 f 1 8.93 HERKA Monika Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V
7 f 1 8.88 GIERSZEWSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM V
8 f 1 8.69 MALISZEWSKA Marta WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM --
9 f 1 8.45 ŚWIĄDER Joanna SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM --
10 f 1 8.18 JAKUBOWSKA Lucyna SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM --
11 f 1 8.02 WICHOWSKA Sylwia MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -- #
12 f 1 7.94 ZĘBALA Paula WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U14 PM --
13 f 1 7.02 HRYCZ Justyna KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM -- #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.92 SZCZYPIOR Kamila SKLA Słupsk 92 U20 PM II #
2 f 1 11.58 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
3 f 1 11.22 RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
4 f 1 11.02 ŻEBRYK Agata KS Polonia Pasłęk 93 U18 WN III BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew Z/2410/11 2011 1
5 f 1 9.20 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot 92 U20 PM IV
6 f 1 8.79 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
7 f 1 8.68 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 8.17 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM --
9 f 1 7.45 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM --
10 f 1 6.91 SOSNOWSKA Ewa MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 29.97 OLEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM IV
2 f 1 28.42 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM IV
3 f 1 27.34 EBERTOWSKA Kinga UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM V
4 f 1 26.52 EDEL Kinga UKS Lipusz 97 U14 PM V
5 f 1 25.64 PRANGA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 95 U16 PM V
6 f 1 24.25 ALFUTH Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM V
7 f 1 23.71 GĄDEK Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 36.38 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III #
2 f 1 35.23 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM III
3 f 1 35.04 GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III #
4 f 1 33.46 WIŚNIEWSKA Janina SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM III
5 f 1 30.81 WENTA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV #
6 f 1 30.18 MAJKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM IV
7 f 1 26.10 POZORSKA Dominika MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM --
8 f 1 25.52 LIETZ Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 18.35 WEDEŁ Luiza LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96 U16 PM --
2 f 1 18.28 KOKOSZYŃSKA Ewa LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96 U16 PM --
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 40.28 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
2 f 1 32.74 CHYŁA Patrycja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 24.59 BEDNARSKA Monika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 58.63 PIWNICKA Urszula SKLA Sopot 83 Sen PM MM
2 f 1 42.49 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U18 PM II WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2019 1
3 f 1 37.83 CHYŁA Patrycja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM III
4 f 1 37.65 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III
5 f 1 29.63 SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM V
6 f 1 29.34 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot 92 U20 PM --
7 f 1 27.09 EBERTOWSKA Kinga UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM V
8 f 1 26.97 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V
9 f 1 25.87 HNATIUK Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 96 U16 PM -- RETYK Sławomir # Z/1215/12 2017 2
10 f 1 24.72 GIERSZEWSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM --
11 f 1 23.00 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM -- RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
12 f 1 22.46 KOKOSZYŃSKA Ewa LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96 U16 PM --
13 f 1 20.04 MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina UKS Lipusz 97 U14 PM --
Chód 3 km K
1 s 1 18:19.61 BRANDT Agata KL Lechia Gdańsk 95 U16 PM IV
2 s 1 19:40.28 ZBLEWSKA Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM V
Chód 5 km K
1 s 1 23:54.04 KRAWCZUK Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 88 U23 PM --
2 s 1 25:44.24 KOMIAŻYK Karolina KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM II STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/4791/11 2014 BEZ
3 s 1 26:17.21 ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 U23 PM -- B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
4 s 1 26:47.94 STASIEWICZ Marta KL Lechia Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM II B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław , Z/2629/11 , 2014 BEZ
5 s 1 28:12.12 ROKITA Sandra KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
6 s 1 31:03.58 RAPANT Klaudia KL Lechia Gdańsk 94 U18 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław 3
7 s 1 32:02.29 GOSTOMCZYK Weronika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM IV
100 m M
1 s 1 11.47 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -2.4 III OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 11.81 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -2.4 IV
3 s 1 11.98 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -2.4 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
4 s 1 12.06 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -2.4 IV
5 s 1 12.34 SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM -2.4 --
6 s 1 13.00 TARNOPOLSKI Mateusz UKS Jedynka Reda 94 U18 PM -2.4 --
1 s 2 11.52 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM -2.2 III
2 s 2 11.78 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -2.2 IV #
3 s 2 11.99 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -2.2 IV #
4 s 2 12.66 BIANEK Marcin LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM -2.2 --
5 s 2 12.81 KRAKOWSKI Jan WKS Flota Gdynia 94 U18 PM -2.2 -- B.D. BEZ
1 s 3 11.49 GRUBALSKI Dawid LKS Lubawa 92 U20 WN -1.0 III
2 s 3 11.71 TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.0 III #
3 s 3 11.79 TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.0 IV
4 s 3 12.90 SIKORA Jakub KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM -1.0 --
5 s 3 12.98 MIROWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM -1.0 -- B.D. # 3
6 s 3 13.99 DELIŃSKI Igor LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96 U16 PM -1.0 -- #
1 s 4 11.51 DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -2.8 III #
2 s 4 11.86 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -2.8 IV #
3 s 4 11.99 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -2.8 IV KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2019 MM
4 s 4 12.13 CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -2.8 IV #
5 s 4 12.49 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -2.8 -- #
6 s 4 12.95 GÓRSKI Jakub RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM -2.8 --
7 s 4 12.99 LASKA Dawid UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM -2.8 --
1 s 5 11.47 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U23 PM +0.9 III WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 s 5 11.76 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM +0.9 IV #
3 s 5 11.94 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 91 U20 LU +0.9 IV #
4 s 5 12.29 PONIEWIERKA Andrzej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.9 --
5 s 5 12.66 GROENKE Szymon UKS Szóstka Wejherowo 95 U16 PM +0.9 V B.D.
6 s 5 12.69 IWAŃSKI Aleksander SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM +0.9 V #
1 s 6 11.89 KOWALCZYK Sebastian KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 85 Sen PM -1.8 -- B.D.
2 s 6 11.96 KUKLIŃSKI Radosław MMKS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.8 IV
3 s 6 11.98 SZYMAŃSKI Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -1.8 -- B.D. 2
4 s 6 12.53 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -1.8 --
5 s 6 12.96 DĄBROWSKI Marcin SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM -1.8 -- #
6 s 6 13.63 ORZOŁ Bartłomiej WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U16 PM -1.8 --
1 s 7 11.60 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.1 III #
2 s 7 11.74 ODOOM Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.1 III
3 s 7 12.17 MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 90 U23 PM -1.1 -- B.D.
4 s 7 12.34 BIAŁAS Arkadiusz UKS Jedynka Reda 94 U18 PM -1.1 --
5 s 7 12.42 PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM -1.1 -- B.D. # 3
6 s 7 12.56 OSOWSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.1 --
7 s 7 12.72 FORDUŃSKI Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM -1.1 V
1 s 8 11.77 BORKOWSKI Michał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM +0.6 IV
2 s 8 11.95 LIPIŃSKI Samuel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +0.6 IV
3 s 8 11.96 KOZIARSKI Grzegorz KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 87 Sen PM +0.6 -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 8 12.05 KAMIŃSKI Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.6 IV
5 s 8 12.15 STECYK Dawid CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 94 U18 WN +0.6 IV
6 s 8 12.41 DĄBROWSKI Przemysław SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +0.6 -- #
7 s 8 13.50 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Radosław MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM +0.6 --
1 s 9 11.21 RÓŻALSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.0 II
2 s 9 11.23 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM +1.0 II
3 s 9 11.49 DYS Piotr LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM +1.0 III
4 s 9 11.57 MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.0 III
5 s 9 11.91 CISKOWSKI Jakub RKS Rumia 96 U16 PM +1.0 IV
6 s 9 12.00 JASIEWICZ Paweł LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM +1.0 IV #
7 s 9 12.63 TUREK Przemysław MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.0 -- #
8 s 9 13.27 BARTOSIEWICZ Radosław KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM +1.0 --
200 m M
1 s 1 22.38 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL -2.4 II OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 23.81 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -2.4 IV #
3 s 1 24.11 GRABOWSKI Marek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -2.4 IV #
4 s 1 24.26 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 91 U20 LU -2.4 IV #
5 s 1 27.13 BURCZYK Marcin MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM -2.4 --
1 s 2 22.76 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -3.2 II
2 s 2 23.09 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM -3.2 III
3 s 2 23.20 TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -3.2 III #
4 s 2 23.59 WÓJCICKI Jakub LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 90 U23 PM -3.2 III
5 s 2 23.88 KUKLIŃSKI Radosław MMKS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -3.2 IV
6 s 2 24.48 PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM -3.2 -- B.D. # 3
7 s 2 25.69 HETSCHER Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -3.2 --
1 s 3 22.70 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.6 II #
2 s 3 22.74 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM -1.6 II #
3 s 3 22.83 DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM -1.6 III #
4 s 3 23.32 TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.6 III
5 s 3 23.93 JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.6 IV
6 s 3 27.64 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -1.6 --
1 s 4 22.94 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM +1.4 III #
2 s 4 23.18 DYS Piotr LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM +1.4 III
3 s 4 23.39 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +1.4 III #
4 s 4 23.51 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U20 PM +1.4 III #
5 s 4 23.58 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +1.4 III #
6 s 4 23.80 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL +1.4 IV KOTUŁA Krzysztof # Z/3333/11 2019 MM
7 s 4 23.92 CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM +1.4 IV #
8 s 4 26.47 IWAŃSKI Aleksander SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM +1.4 -- #
1 s 5 22.58 ZRADA Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U20 WN -1.5 II MAKOWSKI Leszek # Z/4863/11 2011 2
2 s 5 23.13 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM -1.5 III
3 s 5 23.14 ODOOM Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -1.5 III
4 s 5 23.34 WITOŃ Bartosz SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM -1.5 III #
5 s 5 23.35 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U18 PM -1.5 III B.D. # 2
6 s 5 23.79 OSIŃSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM -1.5 --
7 s 5 23.85 BAJ Mikołaj KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.5 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/4786/11 2013 2
300 m M
1 s 1 35.17 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM --
2 s 1 35.26 ZRADA Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U20 WN -- MAKOWSKI Leszek # Z/4863/11 2011 2
3 s 1 35.63 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U23 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
4 s 1 36.20 SZYMAŃSKI Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U23 PM -- B.D. 2
5 s 1 36.77 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U23 PM -- B.D. 2
5 s 1 36.98 LIPIŃSKI Samuel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM --
1 s 2 37.08 MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM --
2 s 2 37.60 ROGOWSKI Zbigniew KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 92 U20 WN -- #
3 s 2 38.10 FALKOWSKI Adam RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM --
4 s 2 38.76 UŚCIŃSKI Artur RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM --
5 s 2 39.20 WÓJCIK Paweł UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 91 U20 WN --
6 s 2 40.11 OSOWSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
1 s 3 38.65 RUMIŃSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM III
2 s 3 40.47 WICHROWSKI Patryk RKS Rumia 95 U16 PM IV
3 s 3 42.34 SKRZECZ Remigiusz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN V
4 s 3 42.60 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN --
5 s 3 43.18 ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN --
1 s 4 35.83 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM -- #
2 s 4 36.47 MUDLAFF Andrzej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM --
3 s 4 36.55 LADEMANN Radosław LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM II
4 s 4 38.47 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM III JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
5 s 4 46.09 LIPIŃSKI Oliwer UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM --
1 s 5 37.84 BORKOWSKI Michał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 91 U20 PM --
2 s 5 39.22 WOROBIEC Dawid UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 90 U23 WN -- #
3 s 5 40.93 LUBECKI Paweł UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
1 s 6 35.18 BOCIĄG Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM --
2 s 6 38.44 NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 91 U20 PM --
3 s 6 39.47 WIECZOREK Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleniów 87 Sen ZP --
4 s 6 50.66 BISHA Maciej RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:24.88 LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 90 U23 KP --
2 s 1 1:26.65 NIWCZYK Artur UKS I LO Viking Rumia 91 U20 PM -- B.D. 3
3 s 1 1:27.15 ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM --
4 s 1 1:30.33 MIANOWSKI Mariusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 95 U16 PM III B.D. Z/1060/11 2013 BEZ
5 s 1 1:30.73 PIANKOWSKI Patryk MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U16 PM III
6 s 1 1:31.95 MROCZEK Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM --
7 s 1 1:33.08 SULIKOWSKI Szymon SKS Sokół Malbork 96 U16 PM IV SAJKOWSKI Norbert 3
8 s 1 1:34.75 KOTŁOWSKI Patryk GKS Żukowo 96 U16 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/0719/12 2014 3
1 s 2 1:36.52 SZULC Krystian KS Wejher Wejherowo 96 U16 PM V WALCZAK Mariusz
2 s 2 1:36.85 LIPIŃSKI Szymon KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 94 U18 WN -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 1:40.96 MROŻEK Krystian UKS Wiking Rychnowy 95 U16 PM -- #
4 s 2 1:43.65 SERKOWSKI Patryk KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U14 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0130/13 2017 2
5 s 2 1:45.62 PAWŁOWSKI Kamil MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -- #
6 s 2 1:46.09 DYBOWSKI Robert KS Wejher Wejherowo 96 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0855/12 2012 4
7 s 2 1:47.29 PRZEPIÓRKA Jakub LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 96 U16 PM --
8 s 2 1:51.78 CHRAPKOWSKI Patryk UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 97 U14 PM --
9 s 2 1:58.58 CHMURA Krystian RKS Rumia # 97 U14 PM -- #
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:32.08 KĄKOL Mateusz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 87 Sen PM --
2 s 1 2:32.90 KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub KS Wejher Wejherowo 92 U20 PM --
3 s 1 2:32.91 ROGOWSKI Zbigniew KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 92 U20 WN -- #
4 s 1 2:32.94 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U20 PM -- B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
5 s 1 2:33.80 PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 92 U20 PM --
6 s 1 2:34.43 PIWKO Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM --
7 s 1 2:35.11 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
8 s 1 2:35.55 PIOTROWSKI Mateusz MLKS Ostróda 91 U20 WN --
9 s 1 2:36.78 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
10 s 1 2:38.35 SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil RKS Rumia 92 U20 PM -- B.D. 3
11 s 1 2:41.11 CIECIERSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
1 s 2 2:32.41 ZAWADZKI Wojciech SKLA Sopot 89 U23 PM --
2 s 2 2:32.95 MIELEWCZYK Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 90 U23 PD -- B.D. # Z/1198/11 2019 2
3 s 2 2:34.34 BIRBACH Rafał MLKS Ostróda 92 U20 WN --
4 s 2 2:35.68 KAMIŃSKI Patryk MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM -- B.D. 2
5 s 2 2:36.86 WĄSICKI Sebastian LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 88 U23 PM -- B.D. B.D. Z/2027/11 2015 3
6 s 2 2:37.13 WOŁOSZYK Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/4433/11 2016 BEZ
7 s 2 2:37.49 KLOSKOWSKI Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM --
8 s 2 2:38.73 JAKUBEK Artur ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM -- #
9 s 2 2:38.73 ŁUDZIK Piotr KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 86 Sen PM --
10 s 2 2:39.35 ZAWADZKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM --
11 s 2 2:40.24 MARCZYŃSKI Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM --
12 s 2 2:40.86 BULLMANN Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM --
13 s 2 2:45.01 KRYSZEWSKI Adam GKS Żukowo 93 U18 PM --
1 s 3 2:34.52 WOROBIEC Dawid UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 90 U23 WN -- #
2 s 3 2:37.04 KOPICKI Paweł KS Wejher Wejherowo 91 U20 PM --
3 s 3 2:37.91 NIEZGODA Marcel WKS Flota Gdynia 87 Sen PM --
4 s 3 2:38.44 NAJMOWICZ Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN --
5 s 3 2:38.84 WÓJCIK Paweł UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 91 U20 WN --
6 s 3 2:39.43 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4213/11 2017 2
7 s 3 2:40.58 GUMIENNY Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM --
8 s 3 2:40.88 TREDER Sebastian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4219/11 2011 3
9 s 3 2:41.51 ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 94 U18 WN --
10 s 3 2:42.26 PIŁAT Paweł MKS Truso Elbląg 92 U20 WN --
11 s 3 2:43.00 JAKIMOWSKI Mateusz MKS Truso Elbląg 91 U20 WN --
12 s 3 2:44.76 ZAJĄC Kamil KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U23 WP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # Z/3942/11 2012 BEZ
13 s 3 2:45.26 RAJKOWSKI Wojciech SKS Sokół Malbork 92 U20 PM -- B.D. 4
14 s 3 2:46.44 KRÓL Rafał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 90 U23 PM -- B.D. 4
15 s 3 2:47.73 ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM --
1 s 4 2:38.31 CZAJA Dominik SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM -- #
2 s 4 2:39.62 PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 93 U18 PM --
3 s 4 2:40.47 CYBULSKI Grzegorz RKS Rumia 93 U18 PM --
4 s 4 2:43.97 GRABKOWSKI Paweł SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM -- B.D. # 3
5 s 4 2:44.10 KOSIŃSKI Tomasz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV
6 s 4 2:44.41 SAMBORSKI Marcin KL Lechia Gdańsk 90 U23 PM --
7 s 4 2:44.76 KERSZEN Maciej UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 93 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
8 s 4 2:45.80 ŻYCHSKI Marcin UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM -- #
9 s 4 2:47.32 GODLEWSKI Damian MKS Truso Elbląg 94 U18 WN --
10 s 4 2:48.25 HEBDZIŃSKI Grzegorz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM --
11 s 4 2:49.01 MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof MKS Truso Elbląg 92 U20 WN --
12 s 4 2:49.40 ZAPOLSKI Piotr WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
13 s 4 2:50.42 GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
14 s 4 2:50.79 HERMAN Paweł KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
15 s 4 2:51.20 PŁOTKA Eryk KKB Starogard Gdański # 93 U18 PM --
16 s 4 2:52.21 WNUK Błażej KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 94 U18 PM -- B.D. 5
1 s 5 2:46.66 ERLICH Dariusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 90 U23 PM --
2 s 5 2:48.84 MAKIŁA Mikołaj LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM --
3 s 5 2:50.01 DERDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM -- MYKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4365/11 2019 3
4 s 5 2:50.95 SZEFER Adam SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM V
5 s 5 2:51.67 ROBAK Wojciech WKS Flota Gdynia 91 U20 PM --
6 s 5 2:53.56 WYSOCKI Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM V
7 s 5 2:54.41 ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN V
8 s 5 2:54.54 KANKOWSKI Jan GKS Żukowo 94 U18 PM --
9 s 5 2:55.30 GRABKOWSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM V B.D. # 3
10 s 5 2:56.49 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN V
11 s 5 2:57.31 LEWANDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 92 U20 PM --
12 s 5 2:57.34 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U14 MA V MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. Z/0519/13 2019
13 s 5 2:57.43 KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM V B.D. #
14 s 5 3:04.04 SKRZECZ Remigiusz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN --
15 s 5 3:04.94 SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Wiking Rychnowy 95 U16 PM -- #
16 s 5 3:07.05 HINC Michał GKS Żukowo 96 U16 PM --
1 s 6 2:46.45 NIEMCZYK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U20 PD -- B.D. # Z/4502/11 2019
2 s 6 2:48.28 ŁĄCKI Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM --
3 s 6 2:53.05 SERAFINOWSKI Dominik ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V
4 s 6 2:53.83 JAKUĆ Denis ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM V
5 s 6 3:00.36 KOLP Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM --
6 s 6 3:03.48 DZIENNIAK Mikołaj LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U14 PM --
7 s 6 3:05.13 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
8 s 6 3:09.28 OSTASZEWSKI Robert KL Lechia Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew # Z/5023/11 2012 BEZ
9 s 6 3:10.11 GROTCH Hieronim LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 95 U16 PM --
10 s 6 3:15.71 ŁĘCZYŃSKI Karol LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 95 U16 PM --
11 s 6 3:34.62 ZYŚK Kryspin UKS Jedynka Reda 96 U16 PM --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 18.51 FORDUŃSKI Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM -3.4 --
2 s 1 19.96 BURCZYK Marcin MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM -3.4 --
3 s 1 20.28 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Radosław MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM -3.4 --
4 s 1 20.46 NORKOWSKI Ireneusz MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM -3.4 --
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 s 1 19.22 PAPIS Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -0.8 --
3 s 1 19.66 HETSCHER Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -0.8 --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 16.16 JASIEWICZ Paweł LKS Jantar Ustka 92 U20 PM -0.8 III #
300 m pł M
1 s 1 44.43 PAWŁOWICZ Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV #
1 s 1 44.43 PAWŁOWICZ Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV #
2 s 1 47.70 TREDER Tadeusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM --
2 s 1 47.70 TREDER Tadeusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM --
3 s 1 51.13 GURZYŃSKI Jakub MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
3 s 1 51.13 GURZYŃSKI Jakub MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.95 KORNELUK Mateusz MKS Truso Elbląg 93 U18 WN II B.D. 3
2 f 1 1.80 MELLER Michał SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 1.75 BŁAWAT Marcin KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 1.70 KĘDRA Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
4 f 1 1.70 MAŁKIEWICZ Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
6 f 1 1.70 KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM --
7 f 1 1.65 RÓZGA Simon SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM V #
8 f 1 1.65 MACIOŁEK Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 94 U18 PM --
9 f 1 1.60 KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
10 f 1 1.60 KRÓL Piotr SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM --
11 f 1 1.60 PYCKA Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -- #
11 f 1 1.60 BORKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
13 f 1 1.50 ZAKRZEWSKI Adrian MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- #
14 f 1 1.45 BUDZIŃSKI Mateusz MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM --
14 f 1 1.45 BUJAK Adrian MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.00 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM II B.D.
2 f 1 4.00 KARGOL Maciej KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM II
3 f 1 2.90 SANOCKI Kornel KL Gdynia 97 U14 PM V #
4 f 1 2.80 NACZKE Krystian Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V
5 f 1 2.80 PILC Damian Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V
6 f 1 2.40 ALBECKI Mateusz Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 95 U16 PM --
7 f 1 2.00 MODLISZEWSKI Maciej MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM --
7 f 1 2.00 SABOWSKI Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM --
W dal M
1 f 1 6.29 SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM 0.0 IV
2 f 1 6.13 FLAK Gracjan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM -0.1 IV
3 f 1 6.08 SULEWSKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM 0.0 IV
4 f 1 6.07 KAMIŃSKI Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -0.2 IV
5 f 1 5.07 ŻUCHOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Jedynka Reda 96 U16 PM +0.7 --
6 f 1 5.07 ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U14 PM -0.9 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1522/13 2018 BEZ
7 f 1 4.97 ORZOŁ Bartłomiej WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U16 PM +0.2 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 12.85 KOZIARSKI Grzegorz KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 87 Sen PM -1.6 -- B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 11.48 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -1.2 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.28 PYCKA Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V #
1 f 1 17.17 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4691/11 2018 2
2 f 1 11.06 WOŹNIAK Wojciech MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
2 f 1 15.90 PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 93 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4694/11 2012 1
3 f 1 10.28 KASZUBOWSKI Sergiusz UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM --
3 f 1 15.60 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4693/11 2019 M
4 f 1 10.00 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U14 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2019 MM
4 f 1 15.16 MUCZYŃ Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN II
5 f 1 9.70 KRĘCKI Sławomir AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
5 f 1 13.13 KOLATOWSKI Marcin UKS I LO Viking Rumia 93 U18 PM IV B.D. 3
6 f 1 9.52 BANASIAK Bartłomiej RKS Rumia 95 U16 PM --
6 f 1 12.37 REINHARDT Mariusz KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM --
7 f 1 9.36 WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -- B.D. B.D. # 1
7 f 1 11.72 ŻBIKOWSKI Maksymilian KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM --
8 f 1 8.78 DABKIEWICZ Radosław MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -- #
8 f 1 10.53 BAUMGARD Patryk UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
9 f 1 8.63 CHYLIŃSKI Zenon RKS Rumia 95 U16 PM --
9 f 1 10.12 DOMARADZKI Mateusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
10 f 1 8.08 KUCHTA Piotr MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -- #
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.94 REGIN Paweł PKS Gwardia Szczytno 92 U20 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/4692/11 2015 1
2 f 1 14.79 REINHARDT Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U20 PM II
3 f 1 14.73 ŚWIRSKI Dawid CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 92 U20 WN II
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 15.13 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
2 f 1 14.57 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM I KAKOL Stanislaw JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4234/11 2016
3 f 1 14.17 DOMARADZKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 Sen PM II
4 f 1 12.79 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 63 Masters PM III B.D.
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 41.26 WELENC Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM III
2 f 1 31.76 WOŹNIAK Wojciech MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
3 f 1 25.37 KASZUBOWSKI Sergiusz UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 47.21 KUBYLIS Piotr KL Gdynia 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 41.90 KOLATOWSKI Marcin UKS I LO Viking Rumia 93 U18 PM III B.D. 3
3 f 1 40.80 WACHOWSKI Adam MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 38.88 BIELANG Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 93 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 36.18 MUCZYŃ Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN IV
6 f 1 32.22 MROZEK Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
7 f 1 31.89 PIESIK Nikodem UKS I LO Viking Rumia 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4672/11 2011 3
8 f 1 30.53 GRÓDEK Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 93 U18 PM --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 46.64 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II
2 f 1 42.37 NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin SKLA Sopot 91 U20 PM III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 38.05 KOENIG Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
4 f 1 37.82 LEMAN Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM IV B.D.
5 f 1 34.24 BARTCZAK Kamil MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM IV
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 50.03 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 U23 PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
2 f 1 49.79 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I
3 f 1 33.79 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 63 Masters PM -- B.D.
4 f 1 29.76 RUSZKOWSKI Dariusz MKS Sambor Tczew 88 U23 PM --
5 f 1 26.73 JANOWICZ Radosław GKS Luzino 88 U23 PM --
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 44.36 KRĘCKI Sławomir AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ IV
1 f 1 57.26 GRAJEWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM III
2 f 1 31.26 WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP V B.D. B.D. # 1
3 f 1 23.89 LANGOWSKI Tomasz LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 95 U16 PM --
4 f 1 21.02 DŁUŻEWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 95 U16 PM --
5 f 1 20.78 CESARSKI Tomasz LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 95 U16 PM --
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 41.96 PARTYKA Dawid LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 92 U20 PM IV
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 41.09 REJMUS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2561/11 2015 3
2 f 1 36.10 WÓJTOWICZ Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM -- #
3 f 1 32.80 MAZUR Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM -- #
4 f 1 32.02 STROMSKI Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
5 f 1 30.50 ADAMUS Piotr WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM --
6 f 1 20.84 KOSTEWICZ Kamil UKS Jedynka Reda 96 U16 PM --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 60.40 WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 55.20 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 U18 WN III BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
3 f 1 51.70 SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP III
4 f 1 51.50 MURAWSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM III
5 f 1 51.19 JANIKOWSKI Grzegorz KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 93 U18 PM III
6 f 1 43.80 PATOK Maciej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 93 U18 PM --
7 f 1 38.32 BŁASZKOWSKI Jacek UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
8 f 1 37.70 KELBRATOWSKI Rafał SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław # 4
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 72.24 JAKIMOWICZ Karol SKLA Sopot # 87 Sen PM I
2 f 1 68.89 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
3 f 1 61.71 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM II PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 58.97 KAZUBOWSKI Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM II
5 f 1 52.19 KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM III
6 f 1 51.09 FILIPEK Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
7 f 1 48.84 KACA Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM III
Chód 5 km M
1 s 1 25:44.69 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda # 57 Masters PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław # Z/0002/11 2019 BEZ
2 s 1 26:22.82 BRANDT Dawid KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
3 s 1 27:00.25 GOERICK Szymon KL Lechia Gdańsk 93 U18 PM --
4 s 1 30:18.22 KAIM Artur KL Lechia Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5059/11 2012 4

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.0982811450958 sekund