Nowa Sól 21.04.2010
Czwartek LA
100 m K
1 s 1 14.60 BARANOWSKA Sylwia ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +1.1 --
2 s 1 14.75 WŁODARCZYK Sandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +1.1 --
3 s 1 15.19 BAL Milena PG 3 Nowa Sól 95 U16 LB +1.1 --
4 s 1 16.34 PACHOŁEK Weronika Gimnazjum Kolsko # 95 U16 LB +1.1 --
5 s 1 16.88 NALEPKA Klaudia SG Kożuchów 96 U16 LB +1.1 --
1 s 2 16.34 MALINOWSKA Patrycja ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB +0.9 --
2 s 2 16.92 WYRWA Justyna PG 1 Nowa Sól 96 U16 LB +0.9 --
3 s 2 17.30 OSKWAREK Angelika Gimnazjum Kolsko # 96 U16 LB +0.9 --
300 m K
1 s 1 49.04 WŁODARCZYK Sandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB --
2 s 1 49.79 BARANOWSKA Sylwia ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB --
3 s 1 51.58 ZUTEREK Patrycja MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 95 U16 LB --
4 s 1 53.54 CHORĄŻYK Agata MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 96 U16 LB --
1 s 2 49.12 KLAPP Anna MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 95 U16 LB --
2 s 2 55.73 PACHOŁEK Weronika Gimnazjum Kolsko # 95 U16 LB --
3 s 2 56.95 DERYNG Roksana ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
1 s 3 56.68 BIELIŃSKA Natalia ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
2 s 3 57.38 CHORĄŻYCZEWSKA Sylwia ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
3 s 3 59.72 MALINOWSKA Patrycja ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:48.99 KLAPP Anna MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 95 U16 LB V
2 s 1 1:57.93 ZUTEREK Patrycja MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 95 U16 LB --
3 s 1 2:16.09 WITUCKA Aleksandra ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
4 s 1 2:22.32 KOWALSKA Alicja ZS Nowe Miasteczko 96 U16 LB --
Wzwyż K
1 1.30 ZDZIESZEK Jagoda ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
2 1.25 PIENIACKA Natalia ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
3 1.15 PALUCH Martyna ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
4 1.15 MULARCZYK Afrodyta ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
5 1.15 BIELIŃSKA Natalia ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
6 1.15 SULIKOWSKA Anna SG Kożuchów 96 U16 LB --
7 1.15 ODZIOMEK Kamila SG Kożuchów 96 U16 LB --
8 1.15 JACHIMOWICZ Monika SG Kożuchów 96 U16 LB --
9 1.15 CHORĄŻYCZEWSKA Sylwia ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
10 1.10 MALICKA Ewa SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
11 1.05 DERYNG Roksana ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
12 1.00 KRAWCZYK Oliwia SG Kożuchów 96 U16 LB --
W dal K
1 4.19 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 95 U16 DS +0.3 -- PIERZCHALA Robert Z/3439/11 2017 2
2 3.77 SULIKOWSKA Anna SG Kożuchów 96 U16 LB +0.6 --
3 3.65 BAL Milena PG 3 Nowa Sól 95 U16 LB +0.2 --
Kula (3) K
1 10.08 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 95 U16 DS IV PIERZCHALA Robert Z/3439/11 2017 2
2 7.14 MULARCZYK Afrodyta ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
3 6.73 ZDZIESZEK Jagoda ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
4 5.77 PIENIACKA Natalia ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.81 RYCHLEWICZ Grzegorz ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +1.0 --
2 s 1 13.02 KULESZA Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +1.0 --
3 s 1 14.16 KOZŁOWSKI Kamil Gimnazjum Kolsko # 96 U16 LB +1.0 --
4 s 1 14.55 URBAŃSKI Wojciech ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB +1.0 --
5 s 1 15.19 ZIĘTEK Maciej PG 3 Nowa Sól 95 U16 LB +1.0 --
1 s 2 13.85 KOY Karol niest. Z.Góra # 95 U16 LB +0.7 --
2 s 2 14.28 DŁUSKI Maciej PG 3 Nowa Sól 96 U16 LB +0.7 --
3 s 2 14.60 PAŁKA Piotr PG 3 Nowa Sól 95 U16 LB +0.7 --
4 s 2 14.73 STASINA Bartosz SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB +0.7 --
300 m M
1 s 1 45.62 NOWEK Łukasz LLKS Osowa Sień 95 U16 LB --
2 s 1 46.78 KOY Karol niest. Z.Góra # 95 U16 LB --
3 s 1 53.58 ZAMROZIEWICZ Kamil SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
4 s 1 57.35 STASINA Bartosz SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
1 s 2 46.53 SOKALSKI Patryk MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 96 U16 LB --
2 s 2 46.86 SKRZYPEK Michał SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
3 s 2 48.84 ŚWITA Michał ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
4 s 2 48.87 MAKAREWICZ Michał SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
1 s 3 51.09 PIĄTKOWSKI Maciej PG 3 Nowa Sól 95 U16 LB --
2 s 3 52.76 KOZŁOWSKI Kamil Gimnazjum Kolsko # 96 U16 LB --
3 s 3 54.70 WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
4 s 3 58.43 ŻEDZIK Władysław PG 3 Nowa Sól 96 U16 LB --
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:04.31 SOKALSKI Patryk MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 96 U16 LB --
2 s 1 3:10.05 KOWALCZYK Maciej SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
3 s 1 3:17.10 WALUK Dawid SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
4 s 1 3:17.75 POTERAŁA Jakub SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
5 s 1 3:21.59 ROSOŁOWSKI Kamil ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
Wzwyż M
1 1.45 JAKUBÓW Jakub ZS Nowe Miasteczko 96 U16 LB --
2 1.40 SKRZYPEK Michał SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
3 1.40 ZUBOWICZ Adrian ZS Nowe Miasteczko 96 U16 LB --
4 1.30 MAKOWSKI Daniel SG Kożuchów 94 U18 LB --
5 1.30 GAWRYŁKOWICZ Mateusz MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 96 U16 LB --
W dal M
1 5.59 CIEBIEŃ Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +0.7 --
2 5.10 RYCHLEWICZ Grzegorz ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +0.5 --
3 4.80 KULESZA Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB +0.8 --
4 4.74 CELUCH Dawid ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB +0.4 --
5 4.70 KRZYSZTOFIK Patryk SG Kożuchów 96 U16 LB +0.6 --
6 4.54 ŚWITA Michał ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB +0.5 --
7 4.45 WOJAKOWSKI Damian PG 1 Nowa Sól 96 U16 LB +0.1 --
8 4.36 ZAMROZIEWICZ Kamil SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB +0.6 --
9 4.23 BIAŁAS Adrian SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB +0.5 --
10 3.93 BIJAK Dawid PG 1 Nowa Sól 96 U16 LB +0.2 --
Kula (4) M
1 11.31 RZYSZCZAK Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U16 LB V
2 11.11 MARCINISZYN Adam PG 3 Nowa Sól 95 U16 LB V
3 10.94 DUDZIAK Sylwester ZS Nowe Miasteczko 95 U16 LB --
4 10.50 ADAMCZYK Rafał PG 1 Nowa Sól 95 U16 LB --
5 10.46 NOWEK Łukasz LLKS Osowa Sień 95 U16 LB --
6 10.16 GROCHOWSKI Patryk SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
7 9.51 MAKAREWICZ Michał SG Kożuchów 95 U16 LB --
8 9.17 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PG 3 Nowa Sól 95 U16 LB --
9 7.33 ZIELIŃSKI Kamil PG 1 Nowa Sól 96 U16 LB --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.80480408668518 sekund