£ód¼ 12.05.2010
Liga LA Szkó³ Gimnazjalnych
100 m K
1 s 14.37 STASIAK Katarzyna RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
1 s 1 13.24 DZIEWI”TAK Arletta RKS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
2 s 1 14.62 HANERA Magdalena Gimnazjum 28 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
3 s 1 14.83 STANNY Aleksandra Gimnazjum 17 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 s 2 14.40 HALICKA Weronika Gimnazjum 22 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -1.8 V
2 s 2 14.65 KACZMAREK Agata niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -1.8 --
3 s 2 14.96 JOACHIMIAK Justyna Gimnazjum 29 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -1.8 --
1 s 3 13.87 KORZENIEWSKA Æaneta Gimnazjum 28 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
2 s 3 13.95 KO£ODZIEJCZYK Karolina Patrycja Gimnazjum 43 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 V
3 s 3 15.19 KRASIEJKO Gabriela Gimnazjum 10 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
4 s 3 15.22 KO£ODZIEJCZYK Karolina niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 4 13.94 NIEWŹG£OWSKA Milena SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- WOJTYNIAK Andrzej 4
2 s 4 14.23 TOMCZYK Joanna RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 V #
3 s 4 14.56 POTOMSKA Sara Gimnazjum 42 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
2 s 5 14.96 SMEJA Aleksandra Gimnazjum 37 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -0.1 --
3 s 5 15.82 SZELEST Monika Gimnazjum 10 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.1 --
1 s 6 14.26 STUSIO Monika RKS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.4 V #
2 s 6 14.44 WOLNIAK Kinga SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -0.4 V GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
3 s 6 14.99 STACHNIAK Katarzyna AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.4 --
4 s 6 15.16 TOMCZEWSKA Agnieszka AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.4 --
5 s 6 15.30 WOLNIAK Paulina SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -0.4 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
300 m K
1 s 1 49.75 GRANOS Aleksandra AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
2 s 1 50.28 CZARKOWSKA Milena RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 s 1 52.30 GAWORSKA Marta Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
1 s 2 45.79 KRAWCZYK Paulina AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
2 s 2 48.52 KOLAD Anna Gimnazjum 22 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
3 s 2 51.41 KOSMALA Aleksandra SKS Start £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
1 s 3 50.55 MICHALAK Martyna SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej BEZ
2 s 3 51.50 MICHALAK Karolina Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
3 s 3 54.98 PACZE¦ Joanna RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
1 s 4 46.40 SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD IV #
2 s 4 51.22 PIETRZAK Aleksandra AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- #
3 s 4 52.79 TOPOLSKA Izabela Gimnazjum 28 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
1 s 5 41.03 WIERUSZEWSKA Marta RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- B.D.
2 s 5 43.95 WILK Martyna RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 s 5 46.51 KUBIAK Marta Gimnazjum 12 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
4 s 5 48.05 GAPSA Martyna SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz 5
600 m K
1 s 1 1:51.88 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Dagmara Gimnazjum 34 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
2 s 1 1:56.92 GRABOWSKA Klaudia Gimnazjum 37 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
3 s 1 1:58.26 BIA£KOWSKA Aneta niest. £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD --
1 s 2 1:46.11 £AWRENIN Anna UKS 55 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. # 3
2 s 2 1:52.05 KUCZKOWSKA Patrycja Gimnazjum 37 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
3 s 2 1:54.87 KA¬MIERCZAK Aneta niest. £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 1:57.40 KOSTRZEWSKA Milena AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- #
5 s 2 2:01.89 KRUK Malwina RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
6 s 2 2:11.09 MIKSA Aleksandra AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
1 s 3 1:45.67 SOBIERAJ Agata RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- #
2 s 3 1:50.80 STASINOWSKA Katarzyna Gimnazjum 12 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 s 3 1:55.73 RYTYCH Marta RKS £ód¼ # 96 U16 LD --
4 s 3 2:01.87 PIEKARSKA Angelika AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
100 m p³ M£ K
1 16.30 FLIS Katarzyna AZS £ód¼ # 96 U16 LD -0.1 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
2 19.33 SAD£ECKA Emilia SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
3 20.35 HEBDA Patrycja RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -0.1 -- #
Wzwyæ K
1 1.40 WO¬NICKA Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD V #
2 1.35 FARYŃSKA Karolina Gimnazjum 22 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
3 1.35 TWARDOWSKA Joanna Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
4 1.30 ANTOSIAK Agata Gimnazjum 37 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
W dal K
1 4.71 NOWAK Martyna SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD +0.4 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz
2 4.40 PARTYKA Alicja RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD +0.1 -- #
3 4.11 ZIOBER Marina Gimnazjum 43 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
Kula (3) K
1 9.50 STERNA Ewelina AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
2 9.40 WAWSZKO Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 8.72 GO¦CINIEWICZ Gabriela SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
5 8.35 KRZAK Olga Gimnazjum 37 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
11 7.85 KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 21.98 MRÓWKA Ma³gorzata RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- #
2 19.34 URBAŃSKA Justyna Gimnazjum 37 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 18.67 KURCZOWA Katarzyna Gimnazjum 42 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 29.21 SAGAŃSKA Karolina AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- #
2 24.08 LECHOWSKA Angelika niest. £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD --
3 23.70 DOMAGALSKA Angelika SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- OSTOJSKI Piotr 5
100 m M
1 s 1 12.60 WOJTYSIAK Jakub Gimnazjum 22 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
2 s 1 12.91 ZBROJEWSKI Adrian Gimnazjum 29 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
3 s 1 12.95 WASIAK Patryk SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz # BEZ
1 s 2 12.50 SADOWSKI Damian Gimnazjum 29 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.6 --
2 s 2 12.65 URBAŃSKI Jan AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.6 --
3 s 2 13.10 SZYMANKIEWICZ Piotr Gimnazjum 39 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.6 --
1 s 3 12.58 NOWACKI Wiktor AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.6 V #
2 s 3 12.65 RÓÆALSKI Patryk Gimnazjum 20 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.6 V
3 s 3 12.83 MILCZARZEWICZ Bartosz Gimnazjum 17 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.6 --
1 s 4 13.83 MAS£OWSKI Przemys³aw Gimnazjum 17 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -1.1 --
2 s 4 13.87 £UCZYŃSKI Rafa³ Gimnazjum 43 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -1.1 --
3 s 4 13.94 MIKINKA Piotr Gimnazjum 7 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -1.1 --
5 s 4 15.52 LEWANDOWSKI £ukasz MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice 95 U16 LD -1.1 -- #
1 s 5 12.71 KRUSZYŃSKI Stanis³aw AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.1 -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 5 12.92 KACICA Adrian Gimnazjum 37 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
3 s 5 12.97 KACZMAREK Adrian AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -0.1 -- #
4 s 5 13.07 KODII Patryk SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -0.1 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz # BEZ
1 s 6 11.52 DROÆDÆ Patryk RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -1.2 III #
2 s 6 13.16 DECZYŃSKI Robert Gimnazjum 28 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -1.2 --
3 s 6 13.20 HACZYKOWSKI Andrzej Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -1.2 --
1 s 7 12.65 BENDINGER Rafa³ Gimnazjum 22 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
2 s 7 12.72 BOREK Przemys³aw Gimnazjum 28 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
3 s 7 12.97 AGIER Ignacy Gimnazjum 37 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
4 s 7 13.02 CISZEWSKI Jakub SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
300 m M
1 s 1 39.20 BUKATO Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 40.12 SOSNOWSKI Patryk AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD IV #
3 s 1 43.05 TERLECKI £ukasz Gimnazjum 43 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
1 s 2 40.32 KOWALCZYK Oskar RKS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD IV
2 s 2 42.97 MAJ Piotr AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- #
3 s 2 43.56 FILIPIAK Marcin SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz
5 s 2 44.83 RZEPECKI Mariusz RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 3 40.85 KWIECIEŃ Gaspar Gimnazjum 22 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD V
2 s 3 42.47 BARANOWSKI Piotr RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 s 3 42.99 MARKOWSKI Adam Gimnazjum 12 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
1 s 4 40.49 HUBICKI £ukasz AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD IV #
2 s 4 41.67 LASZCZYK Kacper SKS Start £ód¼ 95 U16 LD V
3 s 4 45.45 KLEBER Kamil Gimnazjum 34 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
1 s 5 40.43 BUCH Natan AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD IV SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1522/11 2019 2
2 s 5 40.88 BUCHOLC Rafa³ niest. £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD V
3 s 5 41.12 BARANIAK Aleksander Gimnazjum 43 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:50.86 JASIŃSKI Witold AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- B.D.
2 s 1 2:57.69 DOMINIAK Marcin AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 s 1 3:05.60 MACHTA£OWICZ Mariusz RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
7 s 1 3:40.68 MALICKI Daniel SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
8 s 1 3:48.75 CHOJNACKI Dominik AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
1 s 2 2:54.89 MYS£OWSKI Patryk Gimnazjum 7 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
2 s 2 3:03.96 MAKSYMOWICZ Roland Gimnazjum 7 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
3 s 2 3:04.56 KOTLIŃSKI Damian Gimnazjum 7 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
5 s 2 3:11.73 MIELCZAREK Krystian UKS Lisy Zgierz # 96 U16 LD --
1 s 3 3:02.31 WRÓBLEWSKI Adam Gimnazjum 43 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
2 s 3 3:05.28 WOJTASZCZYK Damian Gimnazjum 17 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 s 3 3:10.43 SZMIDT Mateusz Gimnazjum 28 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
110 m p³ M£ M
1 15.10 BARSKI Norbert RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
2 15.20 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
3 15.93 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD 0.0 III OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
4 15.96 W£ODARCZYK Miko³aj RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
Wzwyæ M
1 1.70 PIOTROWSKI Przemys³aw SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz Z/4486/11 2012 4
2 1.65 SŹDZICKI Krzysztof Gimnazjum 22 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD V
3 1.60 MAMOS Micha³ Gimnazjum 28 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
4 1.55 NABIA£EK Hubert AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
W dal M
1 5.25 STŹPNIAK Sylwester SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
2 5.05 PAPIERAK Filip Gimnazjum 29 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
3 4.98 BOCIEK Bartosz AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD +0.6 -- #
8 4.78 BARTOSIŃSKI Bartosz niest. £ód¼ # 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
Kula (4) M
1 11.15 KRAKOWIAK Marcin Gimnazjum 42 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
2 10.56 KMIEĘ £ukasz Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
3 10.41 LENARTOWICZ Przemys³aw Gimnazjum 42 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
4 10.15 SUDRA £ukasz AZS £ód¼ # 96 U16 LD -- #
32 7.04 TARGOŃSKI Miko³aj AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- #
Dysk (1) M
1 34.15 KOWALCZYK Marcin RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD V B.D. # BEZ
2 30.78 POLIT Tomasz Gimnazjum 20 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 27.61 STEFANÓW Mateusz Gimnazjum 20 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
Oszczep (600) M
1 46.33 GOLLA Marek AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
2 39.73 PIETRAS Kacper Gimnazjum 42 £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
3 30.21 ÆUBER Marcin SKS Start £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6163220405579 sekund