Łódź 14.06.2010
Finał Ligi LA Szkół Gimnazjalnych
100 m K
1 s 1 13.40 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
2 s 1 13.48 NOJEK Jagoda UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 1 13.63 WOJENKA Klaudia UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
4 s 1 14.19 STASIAK Katarzyna RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
5 s 1 14.43 LALEK Anna Gimnazjum Rozprza 95 U16 LD 0.0 V
1 s 2 13.57 GWIAZDA Aneta UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 94 U18 LD +0.1 IV
2 s 2 13.82 TARADEJNA Monika UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD +0.1 V #
3 s 2 14.02 OSTROWSKA Kinga MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.1 V #
4 s 2 14.35 WOLNIAK Kinga SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD +0.1 V GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
5 s 2 14.48 KACZMAREK Agata niest. Łódź # 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
1 s 3 13.98 GRABARCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD -0.2 --
2 s 3 14.04 NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD -0.2 -- WOJTYNIAK Andrzej 4
3 s 3 14.40 JAŻDŻYK Róża UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD -0.2 V #
4 s 3 14.58 WIĄCZEK Joanna UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 96 U16 LD -0.2 -- #
1 s 4 14.48 RAKOCZY Anna Gimnazjum Rozprza 96 U16 LD 0.0 V
2 s 4 14.89 JACHIMEK Klaudia MGSZS Zelów 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
3 s 4 15.09 SMEJA Aleksandra Gimnazjum 37 Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
4 s 4 15.27 WOLNIAK Paulina SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
1 s 5 14.72 PĘDZIWIATR Jolanta Gimnazjum Mierzyce 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
2 s 5 15.43 KUBISIAK Katarzyna Gimnazjum Mierzyce 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
3 s 5 15.66 JARZĄB Katarzyna Gimnazjum Mierzyce 95 U16 LD -0.1 --
300 m K
1 s 1 40.62 WIERUSZEWSKA Marta RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD -- B.D.
2 s 1 44.20 WILK Martyna RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
3 s 1 45.73 GROMEK Dagmara MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
4 s 1 46.27 OLEJNICZAK Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
5 s 1 47.84 SAWICKA Patrycja UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD V #
7 s 1 53.21 SOBIERSKA Marlena niest. Łódź # 95 U16 LD --
8 s 1 54.72 SAŁADAJCZYK Dominika MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
1 s 2 46.21 GLIŃSKA Izabela MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
2 s 2 46.50 JAROSIŃSKA Paulina UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # 96 U16 LD IV #
3 s 2 47.32 GAPSA Martyna SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz 5
4 s 2 47.84 PIOTROWSKA Martyna MGSZS Zelów 94 U18 LD -- DZIADKIEWICZ Zbigniew 5
5 s 2 48.25 WODZYŃSKA Anna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V
6 s 2 48.49 WRÓBLEWSKA Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD V
8 s 2 49.58 CZARKOWSKA Milena RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
1 s 3 45.82 KUBIAK Marta Gimnazjum 12 Łódź 94 U18 LD --
2 s 3 46.15 WYPYCH Aleksandra MGSZS Zelów 95 U16 LD IV DZIADKIEWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
3 s 3 46.86 WUJEK Olga UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 96 U16 LD V #
4 s 3 48.66 RUDNICKA Aleksandra MGSZS Zelów 96 U16 LD -- B.D.
5 s 3 51.21 KOSMALA Aleksandra SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
7 s 3 52.19 PRZYBYLAK Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
8 s 3 53.84 PILICHOWSKA Adrianna MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
1 s 4 54.92 KRYSIAK Marta Gimnazjum Mierzyce 96 U16 LD --
2 s 4 54.96 NOWAK Anna Gimnazjum Mierzyce 94 U18 LD --
3 s 4 59.84 CIEŚLA Sylwia Gimnazjum Mierzyce 94 U18 LD --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:43.82 PAWŁOWSKA Anna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
2 s 1 1:44.07 SOBIERAJ Agata RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD -- #
3 s 1 1:45.88 SIBIŃSKA Emilia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
4 s 1 1:46.02 WITKOWSKA Patrycja MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD V FIRLIT Roman # Z/4512/11 2012 3
5 s 1 1:46.32 ŁAWRENIN Anna UKS 55 Łódź # 97 U14 LD V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. # 3
6 s 1 1:54.03 KUŚMIERSKA Klaudia UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 95 U16 LD --
8 s 1 1:58.90 KUCZKOWSKA Patrycja Gimnazjum 37 Łódź 96 U16 LD --
11 s 1 2:06.71 SZEWCZYK Weronika MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
1 s 2 1:46.37 FELCZAK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
2 s 2 1:50.93 SIENKOWICZ Patrycja MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD -- #
3 s 2 1:56.32 WITCZAK Katarzyna Gimnazjum 12 Łódź 95 U16 LD --
4 s 2 1:56.90 GRABOWSKA Klaudia Gimnazjum 37 Łódź 95 U16 LD --
6 s 2 2:01.58 BASIŃSKA Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
10 s 2 2:10.46 FRANCZAK Klaudia UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 96 U16 LD --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 19.99 STROSIN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 18.31 SADŁECKA Emilia SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
2 18.51 WODZYŃSKA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
3 19.31 ŁUCZAK Emilia MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
Wzwyż K
1 1.45 PIELUŻEK Aleksandra UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 95 U16 LD IV
2 1.40 WŁODARSKA Izabela Gimnazjum Rozprza 94 U18 LD --
3 1.40 KOBYLARZ Kaja UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 94 U18 LD --
4 1.40 KĘDZIOR Anna UKS Vis Skierniewice 96 U16 LD V #
5 1.35 BIEGAŁA Ewelina UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 96 U16 LD -- #
5 1.35 KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
11 1.30 OWCZAREK Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
12 1.25 ANTOSIAK Agata Gimnazjum 37 Łódź 96 U16 LD --
14 1.20 WIĘCŁAWSKA Sylwia UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 94 U18 LD --
W dal K
1 4.68 NOWAK Martyna SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD -0.5 -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz
2 4.46 OLEJNICZAK Izabela MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
3 4.17 DWURZNIK Kamila UKS Vis Skierniewice 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
4 4.17 KOWARA Kinga UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
Kula (3) K
1 10.05 ZAMOLSKA Magdalena MGSZS Zelów 95 U16 LD IV B.D. 5
2 9.82 SAWICKA Blanka UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD IV #
3 9.55 ZAJMA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V #
4 9.54 FILIPIAK Katarzyna UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD V
5 9.14 MASTALERZ Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
8 8.53 KRZAK Olga Gimnazjum 37 Łódź 96 U16 LD --
13 7.80 GAJDA Magdalena UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD --
Kula (4) K
1 9.42 SKROBEK Sylwia UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 94 U18 LD IV
2 8.96 KRASOŃ Aleksandra UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 94 U18 LD --
3 7.71 RUDA Paulina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
6 7.48 GOŚCINIEWICZ Gabriela SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 27.17 JUSTYN Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
2 27.04 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V B.D. # BEZ
3 25.11 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V #
Dysk (1) K
1 32.12 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD III #
2 29.34 KOWALSKA Marta MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD IV
3 17.43 URBAŃSKA Justyna Gimnazjum 37 Łódź 94 U18 LD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 29.48 OLEJNIK Ewelina UKS Vis Skierniewice 94 U18 LD --
2 27.94 DOMAGALSKA Angelika SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD -- OSTOJSKI Piotr 5
3 17.99 HOFMAN Aleksandra Gimnazjum 12 Łódź 94 U18 LD --
100 m M
1 s 1 12.62 MIŚKIEWICZ Paweł Gimnazjum Brąszewice 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
2 s 1 13.25 ZAMORSKI Beniamin Gimnazjum 4 Bełchatów 95 U16 LD -0.1 --
3 s 1 13.46 PODGÓRNIAK Konrad Gimnazjum 4 Bełchatów 95 U16 LD -0.1 --
1 s 2 12.24 OSIEWALSKI Szymon MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD +0.2 V ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4511/11 2012 BEZ
2 s 2 12.66 SUMIŃSKI Michał UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD +0.2 V #
3 s 2 12.83 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oskar MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +0.2 -- #
5 s 2 13.62 SZYMCZYK Jacek UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD +0.2 -- #
1 s 3 12.54 DRZAZGA Piotr MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD -0.1 V
2 s 3 12.62 KLEMPNEROWSKI Michał Gimnazjum 2 Skierniewice 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
3 s 3 12.71 CISZEWSKI Jakub SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD -0.1 --
6 s 3 14.00 URBAŃSKI Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.1 -- #
1 s 4 13.33 CZAJKA Patryk Gimnazjum Domaniewice 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
2 s 4 13.63 PŁUCIENNIK Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
3 s 4 14.05 KOSTRZEWA Dawid Gimnazjum Domaniewice 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
300 m M
1 s 1 39.34 KRUK Tymoteusz Gimnazjum 1 Wieluń 94 U18 LD --
2 s 1 39.82 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD IV #
3 s 1 40.14 KOWALSKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD -- #
4 s 1 41.36 MATYŚNIAK Michał Gimnazjum 4 Bełchatów 94 U18 LD --
5 s 1 41.56 KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD V
1 s 2 38.68 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD III LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 s 2 41.43 MAŁOSZYC Mateusz Gimnazjum 1 Wieluń 94 U18 LD --
3 s 2 41.98 SZYMAŃSKI Wojciech Gimnazjum Domaniewice 94 U18 LD --
4 s 2 42.01 GÓRA Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V
5 s 2 42.19 LASZCZYK Kacper SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD V
7 s 2 45.23 GONTAREK Rafał UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD --
1 s 3 38.86 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD III #
2 s 3 40.67 BROŻYNA Mateusz Gimnazjum 3 Bełchatów 94 U18 LD --
3 s 3 41.79 MARKOWSKI Adam Gimnazjum 12 Łódź 95 U16 LD V
4 s 3 41.81 KRUSZYŃSKI Eryk Gimnazjum 4 Bełchatów 94 U18 LD --
5 s 3 42.29 PRZYBOROWSKI Krzysztof Gimnazjum 1 Wieluń 94 U18 LD --
6 s 3 42.73 WASIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
1000 m M
1 2:41.51 PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
2 2:41.58 BUBA Przemysław MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
3 2:46.00 URBANIAK Mateusz Gimnazjum Brąszewice 94 U18 LD --
4 2:53.26 NAPIERAJ Kamil Gimnazjum 1 Wieluń 94 U18 LD --
5 2:54.40 MALIŃSKI Maciej Gimnazjum 1 Wieluń 94 U18 LD --
6 3:03.38 SUT Wojciech UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
7 3:03.55 JANISZEWSKI Norbert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 15.79 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 III
2 16.88 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 Łódź # 95 U16 LD 0.0 III OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
3 17.65 ZACHWIEJA Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
4 23.51 MALICKI Daniel SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 14.80 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 II
2 17.70 STĘPNIAK Sylwester SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 1.70 ZAMOLSKI Michał BKL Bełchatów 94 U18 LD --
2 1.65 CHODKOWSKI Marcin MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V #
2 1.65 WODZYŃSKI Marcin UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD V
4 1.65 POLITAŃSKI Michał Gimnazjum 3 Bełchatów 94 U18 LD --
5 1.65 KRAJEWSKI Arkadiusz Gimnazjum 4 Bełchatów 95 U16 LD V
6 1.60 STRUGIŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
8 1.60 WAWRZYNIAK Dawid MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- B.D. # 2
9 1.55 ŻEMIGAŁA Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
W dal M
1 5.62 DMUCHOWSKI Tomasz Gimnazjum 2 Skierniewice 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
2 5.62 SÓJKA Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
3 5.58 SYGUŁA Konrad MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
4 5.32 BŁASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
7 5.18 PARJASZEWSKI Damian UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
12 4.70 GRALEWSKI Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
Kula (4) M
1 12.65 GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
2 11.93 SUDRA Łukasz AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD V #
3 10.50 KAMIŃSKI Rafał UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD -- #
Kula (5) M
1 11.96 DRÓŻKA Mateusz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 94 U18 LD --
2 11.21 KOWALSKI Paweł Gimnazjum 2 Skierniewice 94 U18 LD --
3 11.10 RAFALSKI Hubert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
4 10.79 KACZMAREK Jacek Gimnazjum 1 Wieluń 94 U18 LD --
5 10.63 KUCNER Tomasz Gimnazjum 3 Bełchatów 94 U18 LD --
6 10.59 BOCIAN Konrad Gimnazjum 3 Bełchatów 94 U18 LD --
11 9.74 PAWLAK Franciszek MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
Dysk (1) M
1 44.74 OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD III
2 37.13 JÓŹWIAK Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
3 35.22 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 96 U16 LD V #
4 30.32 KOWALSKI Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 47.78 ZAŁOGA Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD II
2 21.88 GIEŁZAK Igor Gimnazjum 3 Bełchatów 94 U18 LD --
3 21.47 ROŚNIAK Marcin Gimnazjum 3 Bełchatów 94 U18 LD --
Oszczep (700) M
1 51.73 WALCZAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD III
2 44.13 MICHALAK Karol UKS Vis Skierniewice 94 U18 LD --
3 40.70 GOLLA Marek AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
6 30.47 ŻUBER Marcin SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.2835137844086 sekund