Łódź 17.06.2010
Wojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików
100 m K
1 e 1 13.11 DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 III #
2 e 1 13.16 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 III #
3 e 1 13.46 KĘPA Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV
4 e 1 13.65 WOJENKA Klaudia UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
5 e 1 14.29 PABISIAK Justyna AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 V B.D. BEZ
6 e 1 14.63 JACHIMEK Klaudia MGSZS Zelów 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 2 13.65 GRABARCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.3 IV
2 e 2 14.10 DWURZNIK Kamila UKS Vis Skierniewice 96 U16 LD +0.3 V #
3 e 2 14.35 MUSIELSKA Wiktoria MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD +0.3 V
4 e 2 14.70 HYSKA Jowita UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD +0.3 --
5 e 2 14.92 MOSZYŃSKA Martyna MGSZS Zelów 95 U16 LD +0.3 --
6 e 2 14.97 PIRA Karolina UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD +0.3 --
1 e 3 14.03 TARADEJNA Monika UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD -1.0 V #
2 e 3 14.22 STUSIO Monika RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD -1.0 V #
3 e 3 14.40 OSTROWSKA Kinga MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -1.0 V #
4 e 3 14.62 JAŻDŻYK Róża UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD -1.0 -- #
5 e 3 15.61 NIEDOMAGAŁA Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.0 --
1 e 4 13.90 GÓRNIAK Ewa AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.7 V
2 e 4 13.95 ŁUCZYWEK Pola UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD -0.7 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0262/12 BEZ
3 e 4 14.23 GRYŚ Natalia BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD -0.7 V MANTYK Łukasz Z/0181/12 2016 3
4 e 4 14.69 GOŁĄB Weronika KS Żeglina Sieradz 97 U14 LD -0.7 -- #
5 e 4 14.93 GAWRYSIAK Malwina MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD -0.7 --
6 e 4 15.60 BASIŃSKA Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.7 -- #
1 e 5 13.32 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP 0.0 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. # Z/0143/12 2018 2
2 e 5 14.12 KOZIK Klaudia MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 96 U16 LD 0.0 V
3 e 5 14.17 KOWALSKA Iga MULKS MOS Sieradz # 96 U16 LD 0.0 V FIRLIT Roman # BEZ
4 e 5 14.31 MICHALAK Martyna SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej BEZ
5 e 5 14.64 KOWALSKA Anna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
6 e 5 15.77 SZYMAŃCZYK Klaudia AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 6 13.33 SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
2 e 6 13.72 TRĘBSKA Agata UKS Korabka Łowicz 96 U16 LD 0.0 IV KARMELITA Sławomir # BEZ
3 e 6 14.33 OCIEPA Aleksandra MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD 0.0 V
4 e 6 14.35 WOLNIAK Kinga SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 V GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
5 e 6 14.37 GRZYB Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 V #
6 e 6 14.61 MIODUSZEWSKA Izabela RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 7 14.15 TOMCZYK Joanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 V #
2 e 7 14.37 MORZYŃSKA Monika MGSZS Zelów 96 U16 LD 0.0 V
3 e 7 14.60 JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
4 e 7 14.85 OKOŃ Agata MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
5 e 7 15.28 WOLNIAK Paulina SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
6 e 7 15.43 KOWALSKA Daria MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 99 U12 LD 0.0 --
1 f 13.18 SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 III #
2 f 13.30 DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
3 f 13.32 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP 0.0 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. # Z/0143/12 2018 2
4 f 13.36 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
5 f 13.46 KĘPA Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV
6 f 13.68 GRABARCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV
7 f 13.81 WOJENKA Klaudia UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
8 f 13.86 TRĘBSKA Agata UKS Korabka Łowicz 96 U16 LD 0.0 V KARMELITA Sławomir # BEZ
300 m K
1 s 1 46.18 GLIŃSKA Izabela MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
2 s 1 49.46 WRÓBLEWSKA Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
3 s 1 50.19 KOTOWSKA Angelika MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
4 s 1 50.86 SZCZESIO Adrianna AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -- #
5 s 1 52.51 PABISIAK Justyna AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 57.16 BATAROWICZ Marlena RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 2 45.50 KĘPA Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD IV
2 s 2 47.21 SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD V #
3 s 2 48.37 GOŁĄB Weronika KS Żeglina Sieradz 97 U14 LD V #
4 s 2 49.36 SŁODKA Natalia LUKS Boguszyce 96 U16 LD -- #
5 s 2 49.63 DUDEK Adrianna MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
6 s 2 50.70 JÓŹWIAK Angelika RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 3 44.50 ŁUCZYWEK Pola UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD III PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0262/12 BEZ
2 s 3 45.41 KOWALSKA Kinga KS Żeglina Sieradz 96 U16 LD IV
3 s 3 51.91 SZYMAŃCZYK Klaudia AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD --
4 s 3 54.45 MACIEJEWSKA Anna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
5 s 3 55.61 PACZEŚ Joanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD --
6 s 3 55.81 RYTYCH Marta RKS Łódź # 96 U16 LD --
1 s 4 46.23 KOZIK Klaudia MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 96 U16 LD IV
2 s 4 47.27 RUDNICKA Aleksandra MGSZS Zelów 96 U16 LD V B.D.
3 s 4 49.07 KOWALSKA Daria MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 99 U12 LD --
4 s 4 50.10 WOLNIAK Kinga SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
5 s 4 50.23 PIETRZAK Aleksandra AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
6 s 4 53.70 RACHWALAK Oliwia MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola 96 U16 LD -- B.D. BEZ
600 m K
1 s 1 1:44.26 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0180/12 2019 M
2 s 1 1:45.12 WYPYCH Aleksandra MGSZS Zelów 95 U16 LD IV DZIADKIEWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
3 s 1 1:45.72 WITKOWSKA Patrycja MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD IV FIRLIT Roman # Z/4512/11 2012 3
4 s 1 1:45.85 PIASECKA Aleksandra BKL Bełchatów 95 U16 LD IV
5 s 1 1:47.59 SAWICKA Patrycja UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD V #
6 s 1 1:48.44 KOWALCZYK Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD V
7 s 1 1:50.13 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila LUKS Boguszyce 96 U16 LD -- #
8 s 1 1:50.89 DREWNIAK Paulina LUKS Boguszyce 95 U16 LD -- #
9 s 1 1:54.23 KOSTRZEWSKA Milena AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
10 s 1 1:56.04 PIEKARSKA Angelika AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD --
11 s 1 1:56.42 BANASIAK Małgorzata MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
12 s 1 1:58.69 KOCZASKA Klaudia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD --
13 s 1 2:00.24 ZNAŃSKA Nina MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
14 s 1 2:00.68 JOACHIMIAK Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
15 s 1 2:10.74 GRODECKA Sylwia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
1000 m K
1 3:13.97 ADAMCZYK Żaneta LUKS Boguszyce 95 U16 LD IV #
2 3:30.36 SIENKOWICZ Patrycja MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD V #
3 3:33.41 MAMZER Agnieszka MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD -- B.D.
4 3:34.32 MARCHEWKA Michalina AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD --
5 3:37.37 PIETRZAK Patrycja MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -- #
6 3:48.75 ŚNIEG Agnieszka MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola 95 U16 LD --
7 4:00.71 SZEWCZYK Weronika MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 e 1 16.07 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD 0.0 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
2 e 1 17.81 KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 V #
3 e 1 18.95 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS Łódź 98 U14 LD 0.0 -- KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # Z/0610/14 2019 1
4 e 1 18.99 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
5 e 1 19.42 STROSIN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
1 e 2 16.22 FISZER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA +0.3 III #
2 e 2 16.24 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD +0.3 III RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
3 e 2 17.22 GRZYB Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +0.3 IV #
4 e 2 19.39 PRZYBYLAK Paula MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +0.3 -- #
5 e 2 20.01 ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +0.3 -- #
1 f 15.84 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD -0.3 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
2 f 15.90 FISZER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA -0.3 III #
3 f 16.14 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD -0.3 III RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
4 f 17.23 GRZYB Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.3 IV #
5 f 17.34 KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.3 IV #
6 f 18.98 PRZYBYLAK Paula MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.3 -- #
7 f 19.24 STROSIN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.3 -- #
8 f 19.42 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.3 -- #
300 m pł K
1 s 1 45.32 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD II B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka # , Z/0108/11 , 2019
2 s 1 48.68 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
3 s 1 53.94 BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0249/12 BEZ
4 s 1 59.46 HEBDA Patrycja RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 2 52.01 KNERA Aleksandra AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD V #
2 s 2 53.71 GROMEK Dagmara MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
3 s 2 54.61 BASIŃSKA Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD V #
4 s 2 56.10 PILARSKA Izabela MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola 95 U16 LD --
4x100 m K
1 s 1 52.20 GRABARCZYK Martyna
OSTROWSKA Kinga
GLIŃSKA Izabela
FORNAL Karolina
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95
95
95
95
U16 LDZ --


2 s 1 53.22 TARADEJNA Monika
WOJENKA Klaudia
JAŻDŻYK Róża
KOWARA Kinga
UKS Vis Skierniewice 95
95
95
95
U16 LDZ --


3 s 1 53.70 SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra
PABISIAK Justyna
KNERA Aleksandra
GÓRNIAK Ewa
AZS Łódź 96
95
95
96
U16 LDZ --
B.D.

BEZ
4 s 1 53.80 BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina
MICHALAK Martyna
ŁUCZYWEK Pola
SAGANIAK Justyna
SKS Start Łódź 96
96
96
95
U16 LDZ -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D.
PALISZEWSKI Maciej
PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D.
B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka
Z/0249/12
Z/0262/12
, Z/0108/11


, 2019
BEZ
BEZ
BEZ

5 s 1 54.13 WITKOWSKA Patrycja
MUSIELSKA Wiktoria
DUDEK Adrianna
KĘPA Karolina
MULKS MOS Sieradz 95
95
95
95
U16 LDZ -- FIRLIT Roman


Z/4512/11
2012
3
6 s 1 54.36 PARTYKA Alicja
FLIS Katarzyna
STUSIO Monika
TOMCZYK Joanna
RKS Łódź 96
96
95
96
U16 LDZ --
BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.

Z/1329/12
2019
1
7 s 1 57.01 OCIEPA Aleksandra
MACIEJEWSKA Anna
KOWALSKA Anna
KOCZASKA Klaudia
MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96
96
96
95
U16 LDZ --


Wzwyż K
1 1.50 GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD IV
2 1.45 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD IV #
3 1.45 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD IV B.D. # BEZ
3 1.45 KĘDZIOR Anna UKS Vis Skierniewice 96 U16 LD IV #
5 1.35 ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
5 1.35 KĘSY Kinga ULKS Gryf Bujny # 95 U16 LD --
7 1.35 KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
7 1.35 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS Łódź 98 U14 LD -- KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # Z/0610/14 2019 1
9 1.30 KOWALSKA Izabela UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 96 U16 LD --
10 1.25 ANTCZAK Natalia UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 96 U16 LD --
W dal K
1 5.10 FISZER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA 0.0 III #
2 4.72 GRYŚ Natalia BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD -0.7 V MANTYK Łukasz Z/0181/12 2016 3
3 4.53 PARTYKA Alicja RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 V #
4 4.49 TRĘBSKA Agata UKS Korabka Łowicz 96 U16 LD +0.5 -- KARMELITA Sławomir # BEZ
5 4.41 BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD +1.0 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0249/12 BEZ
6 4.41 OKOŃ Agata MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
7 4.37 KNERA Aleksandra AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -0.2 -- #
8 4.29 MICHALAK Martyna SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej BEZ
9 4.26 BEDNAREK Magdalena UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD +0.5 -- #
10 4.26 WOLNIAK Paulina SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD +0.9 -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
11 4.23 KOWARA Kinga UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD +0.8 -- #
12 4.21 GOLIK Weronika BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD +1.2 -- #
13 4.18 PISARSKA Zuzanna UKS Korabka Łowicz 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
14 4.07 PIETRZAK Aleksandra AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD +1.7 -- #
15 4.00 NIEDOMAGAŁA Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +0.9 --
16 3.96 KOSMALA Aleksandra SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD +0.4 -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
17 3.96 GÓRNIAK Ewa AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
18 3.91 CABAN Agata UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD +0.5 --
19 3.90 DWURZNIK Kamila UKS Vis Skierniewice 96 U16 LD +0.3 -- #
20 3.83 HYSKA Jowita UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
21 3.81 PIRA Karolina UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD +0.9 --
Kula (3) K
1 10.68 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM IV KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
2 10.31 ZAMOLSKA Magdalena MGSZS Zelów 95 U16 LD IV B.D. 5
3 10.11 GAŁAJ Małgorzata RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD IV
4 9.72 SAWICKA Blanka UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD V #
5 9.44 MRÓWKA Małgorzata RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD V #
6 9.27 FILIPIAK Katarzyna UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD V
7 9.25 ZAJMA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V #
8 9.05 MASTALERZ Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
9 8.71 NADOLNA Milena UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD V
10 8.61 JUSTYN Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
11 8.11 TOMCZYK Joanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
12 8.04 NOWICKA Aneta MGSZS Zelów 95 U16 LD --
13 8.03 KOSMALSKA Martyna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
14 7.94 RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
15 7.91 GAJDA Magdalena UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD --
16 7.87 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -- #
17 7.49 TOMCZUK Katarzyna UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD --
18 7.43 GAJDA Paulina UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD --
19 7.02 WALCZAK Natalia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
20 6.57 MARGAS Kamila SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD --
21 6.44 SZCZESIO Adrianna AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -- #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 27.00 KARWOWSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V B.D. # BEZ
2 26.03 MRÓWKA Małgorzata RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD V #
3 25.25 JUSTYN Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
4 25.16 JAKUBOWSKA Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V #
5 24.16 NADOLNA Milena UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD V
6 22.61 MISIAK Joanna UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 96 U16 LD -- #
7 21.55 ZAJMA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
8 19.43 TOMCZUK Katarzyna UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD --
9 17.38 KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -- #
10 16.30 RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
Oszczep (600) K
1 32.55 WITKOWSKA Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD IV
2 28.67 ZAMOLSKA Magdalena MGSZS Zelów 95 U16 LD V B.D. 5
3 25.51 BEDNAREK Magdalena UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD -- #
4 24.90 KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
5 24.72 ZAJMA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
6 22.28 KOSIOREK Marlena UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
7 22.04 KOWALCZYK Martyna MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD -- B.D. BEZ
8 21.43 MISIAK Joanna UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 96 U16 LD -- #
9 19.23 ADAMIAK Daria MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
10 11.22 KRUSZYNA Ewelina MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
100 m M
1 e 1 12.43 KOWALCZYK Oskar RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD -1.0 V
2 e 1 12.51 SUMIŃSKI Michał UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD -1.0 V #
3 e 1 12.97 MARAT Mateusz UKS Jedynka Łowicz 95 U16 LD -1.0 --
4 e 1 13.72 ŁUKASIAK Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.0 -- #
5 e 1 14.08 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -1.0 -- #
6 e 1 14.21 ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -1.0 -- B.D. B.D. #
1 e 2 12.29 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA 0.0 V B.D. # 2
2 e 2 12.91 LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
3 e 2 13.15 KORDALA Piotr SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz BEZ
4 e 2 13.42 KLIMCZAK Marcin UKS Jedynka Łowicz 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
5 e 2 13.42 BIEGAŁA Łukasz UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
6 e 2 13.87 KRÓL Michał RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
1 e 3 12.14 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.2 IV LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 e 3 12.66 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.2 V ROSTEK William B.D. # Z/4507/11 2019
3 e 3 12.73 KACZMAREK Adrian AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD +0.2 V #
4 e 3 13.12 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD +0.2 --
5 e 3 13.72 KRAKOWIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.2 --
6 e 3 13.83 KUSTALIK Mateusz UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD +0.2 --
1 e 4 12.22 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.6 V #
2 e 4 12.43 MARCINIAK Krzysztof MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.6 V #
3 e 4 12.49 DRZAZGA Piotr MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD -0.6 V
4 e 4 12.52 NOWACKI Wiktor AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -0.6 V #
5 e 4 12.59 OSIEWALSKI Szymon MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD -0.6 V ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4511/11 2012 BEZ
6 e 4 13.17 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -0.6 -- #
7 e 4 13.75 SZYMCZYK Jacek UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD -0.6 -- #
1 e 5 13.28 RYGAS Kamil MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
2 e 5 13.34 STEFANIAK Szymon MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
3 e 5 13.75 OLCZYK Kamil SKS Łęki Szlacheckie 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
4 e 5 15.63 KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
5 e 5 15.77 ADAMSKI Łukasz SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 6 12.67 RATOWSKI Damian MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD -0.7 V #
2 e 6 12.73 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oskar MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.7 V #
3 e 6 12.84 REMBOWSKI Sebastian AZS Łódź 97 U14 LD -0.7 --
4 e 6 13.20 JANIAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.7 -- #
5 e 6 13.58 FANGRAT Wojciech MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.7 -- #
6 e 6 14.02 WOLSKI Patryk MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 98 U14 LD -0.7 --
1 f 11.84 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 f 11.98 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
3 f 12.14 MARCINIAK Krzysztof MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
4 f 12.28 DRZAZGA Piotr MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD 0.0 V
5 f 12.34 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA 0.0 V B.D. # 2
6 f 12.36 NOWACKI Wiktor AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
7 f 12.39 KOWALCZYK Oskar RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 V
8 f 12.51 SUMIŃSKI Michał UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
300 m M
1 s 1 39.57 JANKOWSKI Mateusz KS Żeglina Sieradz 95 U16 LD IV
2 s 1 40.74 KOWALCZYK Oskar RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD V
3 s 1 41.70 MAJ Piotr AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD V #
4 s 1 42.56 LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -- #
5 s 1 43.17 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -- #
6 s 1 44.64 KUSTALIK Mateusz UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD --
1 s 2 39.12 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD IV
2 s 2 39.67 SOSNOWSKI Patryk AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD IV #
3 s 2 40.94 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS V ROSTEK William B.D. # Z/4507/11 2019
4 s 2 43.14 ŁUKASIAK Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
5 s 2 48.12 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
6 s 2 50.66 FURMANEK Sebastian RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD -- #
1 s 3 39.25 WOJDA Cezary UKS Kusy Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ IV KRET Waldemar RADKE Karol # Z/0140/12, Z/0140/12 , 2014 2
2 s 3 40.47 RATOWSKI Damian MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD IV #
3 s 3 42.75 STEFANIAK Szymon MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 96 U16 LD --
4 s 3 47.36 WOLSKI Patryk MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 98 U14 LD --
5 s 3 51.59 KOWALSKI Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
600 m M
1 1:32.49 TOSIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 95 U16 LD IV #
2 1:38.55 MIŁEK Kamil MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD V ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4515/11 2012 4
3 1:39.99 BALCERZAK Przemysław KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # 95 U16 LD V B.D. # Z/4503/11 2018 BEZ
4 1:41.45 JANICKI Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
5 1:41.76 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97 U14 LD -- KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2019 1
6 1:42.98 GONTAREK Rafał UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD --
7 1:43.20 KRÓL Bartłomiej RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD -- #
1000 m M
1 3:05.70 ZAWITKOWSKI Rafał MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 95 U16 LD --
2 3:09.31 RAJSKI Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 95 U16 LD -- #
3 3:12.95 MENES Piotr UKS Jedynka Łowicz 95 U16 LD --
4 3:13.36 JANICKI Patryk UKS Jedynka Łowicz 96 U16 LD --
5 3:14.20 SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
6 3:24.19 CHĄDZYŃSKI Marcin AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD --
7 3:26.04 KOWALCZYK Przemysław AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD --
2000 m M
1 6:51.84 KULA Błażej LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 96 U16 LD -- B.D. 3
2 6:54.80 KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 96 U16 LD -- FRYZE Aleksander # 4
3 7:02.52 SUT Wojciech UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD --
4 7:03.93 SŁUPIŃSKI Damian MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD -- #
5 7:12.61 KUBA Daniel MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 95 U16 LD --
6 7:33.32 ŁUŚ Jakub MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 e 1 15.74 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 II
2 e 1 16.67 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 Łódź # 95 U16 LD 0.0 III OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
3 e 1 17.34 ZACHWIEJA Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
4 e 1 17.49 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
5 e 1 17.52 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
6 e 1 18.45 GÓRA Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 V
1 e 2 18.02 BUCH Natan AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -0.2 V SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1522/11 2019 2
2 e 2 19.31 URBAŃSKI Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.2 -- #
3 e 2 20.10 PŁUCIENNIK Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.2 -- #
4 e 2 20.53 ANDRZEJCZAK Michał MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.2 -- #
5 e 2 20.57 MATUSIAK Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.2 -- #
6 e 2 20.64 WASIAK Patryk SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.2 -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz # BEZ
1 f 16.04 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.1 III
2 f 16.59 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 Łódź # 95 U16 LD -1.1 III OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
3 f 17.16 ZACHWIEJA Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.1 IV #
4 f 17.61 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 95 U16 LD -1.1 IV #
5 f 17.79 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.1 V #
6 f 18.08 BUCH Natan AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -1.1 V SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1522/11 2019 2
7 f 18.75 GÓRA Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -1.1 --
8 f 19.27 URBAŃSKI Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -1.1 -- #
300 m pł M
1 s 1 41.61 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD III #
2 s 1 42.73 JANKOWSKI Mateusz KS Żeglina Sieradz 95 U16 LD III
3 s 1 43.26 HUBICKI Łukasz AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD IV #
4 s 1 45.73 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD V MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0097/11 2012 BEZ
5 s 1 49.90 RZEPECKI Mariusz RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
6 s 1 53.42 ADAMIAK Szymon SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz BEZ
1 s 2 43.51 ZACHWIEJA Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD IV #
2 s 2 44.15 BUCH Natan AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD IV SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1522/11 2019 2
3 s 2 48.54 WASIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
4 s 2 49.86 STĘPNIAK Kacper SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD --
5 s 2 52.88 MALICKI Daniel SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
4x100 m M
1 s 1 47.26 OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary
JANIAK Michał
KWIATKOWSKI Marcin
SZYMAŃSKI Marcin
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95
95
95
95
U16 LDZ --


LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D.
Z/0319/11
2017
2
2 s 1 48.14 OSIEWALSKI Szymon
GRUCHOT Dawid
RATOWSKI Damian
DRZAZGA Piotr
MULKS MOS Sieradz 95
95
96
95
U16 LDZ -- ROSIAK Zbigniew
ROSTEK William B.D.

Z/4511/11
Z/4507/11
2012
2019
BEZ

3 s 1 48.34 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oskar
WASIAK Sebastian
GÓRALSKI Konrad
MARCINIAK Krzysztof
MKLA Łęczyca 95
95
95
95
U16 LDZ --


4 s 1 48.49 KACZMAREK Adrian
SOSNOWSKI Patryk
MAJ Piotr
NOWACKI Wiktor
AZS Łódź 95
95
95
95
U16 LDZ --


5 s 1 50.64 WASIAK Patryk
CHOJNACKI Krzysztof
KORDALA Piotr
SIEDLECKI Marek
SKS Start Łódź 96
95
95
95
U16 LDZ -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz
MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D.
MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz
OSTOJSKI Piotr
Z/0097/11
Z/0112/11
2012

BEZ
BEZ
BEZ
3
6 s 1 51.71 GONTAREK Rafał
PARJASZEWSKI Damian
SUMIŃSKI Michał
SZYMCZYK Jacek
UKS Vis Skierniewice 95
95
95
95
U16 LDZ --


Wzwyż M
1 1.75 WODZYŃSKI Marcin UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD IV
2 1.70 STRUGIŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95 U16 LD V
3 1.70 CHODKOWSKI Marcin MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V #
4 1.65 GÓRALSKI Marcin BKL Bełchatów 95 U16 LD V
5 1.65 GÓRA Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V
6 1.65 BEDNAREK Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V #
7 1.65 WAWRZYNIAK Dawid MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD V B.D. # 2
8 1.55 CIEŚLAK Mikołaj BKL Bełchatów 95 U16 LD -- #
9 1.55 BĄK Borys MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
10 1.55 GRZELAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
W dal M
1 6.09 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 Łódź # 95 U16 LD +1.5 IV OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
2 5.98 TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD +1.8 IV
3 5.79 SYGUŁA Konrad MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +1.4 V B.D. # BEZ
4 5.63 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 95 U16 LD +1.8 V #
5 5.53 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA 0.0 -- B.D. # 2
6 5.52 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +1.1 --
7 5.28 BOCIEK Bartosz AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD +1.6 -- #
8 5.25 DRZAZGA Piotr MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
9 5.23 MAJ Piotr AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD +1.1 -- #
10 5.19 PARJASZEWSKI Damian UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD +0.9 -- #
11 5.04 RYGAS Kamil MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD +1.1 --
12 4.99 PAWLAK Dawid UKS Jedynka Łowicz 96 U16 LD +1.8 -- #
13 4.97 CHODKOWSKI Marcin MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +1.0 -- #
14 4.97 WASIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +1.7 -- #
15 4.96 KACPRZAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +1.1 -- #
16 4.80 WAWRZYNIAK Dawid MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +0.7 -- B.D. # 2
17 4.78 WOJTYŁA Dawid SKS Łęki Szlacheckie 96 U16 LD +1.0 --
18 4.72 JANIAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.7 -- #
19 4.65 OLCZYK Kamil SKS Łęki Szlacheckie 96 U16 LD +0.5 --
20 4.59 STĘPNIAK Kacper SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD +0.9 --
21 4.57 MYSIALA Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +1.7 --
22 4.52 ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +1.1 -- B.D. B.D. #
23 4.51 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oskar MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +1.3 -- #
24 4.49 BEDNAREK Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +1.6 -- #
25 4.46 URBAŃSKI Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
26 4.39 WASIAK Patryk SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD +0.1 -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz # BEZ
27 4.19 MATUSIAK Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +1.1 -- #
28 4.08 MIROWSKI Dominik MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD +1.2 --
29 4.01 ZBUDNIEWEK Adam MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
30 3.48 ADAMSKI Łukasz SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD +1.6 --
31 3.44 FANGRAT Wojciech MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +1.1 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 12.98 OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
2 11.58 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD V
3 11.37 GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
4 10.69 SUDRA Łukasz AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD V #
5 10.54 CICHOŃ Łukasz SKS Łęki Szlacheckie 96 U16 LD V
6 10.49 ZDUŃCZYK Łukasz MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
7 9.89 MOSKA Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
8 9.67 WOJTYŁA Dawid SKS Łęki Szlacheckie 96 U16 LD --
9 9.34 DOBRAS Przemysław MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD --
10 9.12 STAŃCZYK Rafał RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD --
11 9.05 MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
12 8.99 KAMIŃSKI Rafał UKS Vis Skierniewice 95 U16 LD -- #
13 8.87 DUDZIAK Sebastian RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD --
14 8.86 KAŁCZYŃSKI Patryk UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
15 8.78 MROWIŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
16 8.49 CHRZANOWIECKI Dawid MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
17 7.67 MARCINIAK Adrian UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- JUDA Jerzy # BEZ
18 7.29 MALICKI Daniel SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD -- GĘBARSKI Łukasz BEZ
19 6.97 SULIMA Filip MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
20 6.80 CZARNOCIŃSKI Wojciech MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
21 6.77 ANDRZEJCZAK Marcin UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
22 6.24 SZYMAŃSKI Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
Dysk (1) M
1 43.82 OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD III
2 39.37 JÓŹWIAK Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
3 35.81 GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD IV
4 35.62 ZDUŃCZYK Łukasz MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD IV
5 35.12 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 96 U16 LD V #
6 33.31 SIEK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
7 32.13 KOWALCZYK Marcin RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD V B.D. # BEZ
8 31.41 ŁOPATA Adrian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V
9 30.76 MROWIŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
10 29.98 WITCZAK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 95 U16 LD --
11 29.85 SULIMA Filip MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
12 29.63 STAŃCZYK Rafał RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD --
13 27.94 MOSKA Cezary MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD --
14 27.33 KOWALSKI Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
15 26.13 MARCINIAK Adrian UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- JUDA Jerzy # BEZ
16 25.62 MAŁEK Łukasz UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD -- #
17 25.06 CZARNOCIŃSKI Wojciech MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
18 24.27 KOWALCZYK Kamil UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 96 U16 LD -- #
19 23.98 SUDRA Łukasz AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD -- #
20 23.78 PRZYBYSZ Daniel MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD -- #
21 23.12 MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
22 22.59 KAŁCZYŃSKI Patryk UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
23 19.38 SZYMAŃSKI Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
24 17.93 ANDRZEJCZAK Marcin UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
Oszczep (600) M
1 42.86 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD IV
2 41.87 MAŁEK Łukasz UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 95 U16 LD V #
3 41.29 CICHOŃ Łukasz SKS Łęki Szlacheckie 96 U16 LD V
4 38.69 KALENIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 96 U16 LD V #
5 36.19 BORAS Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD --
6 22.44 KOWALCZYK Kamil UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 96 U16 LD -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.5286390781403 sekund