£ód¼ 30.09.2010
Wojewódzki Fina³ Czwartków LA
60 m K
1 s 1 8.70 KURZAWSKA Anna UKS 55 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej # 2
2 s 1 9.41 BI¦ Marta KS Alaska £ód¼ # 98 U14 LD 0.0 --
3 s 1 10.12 STRZELECKA Zuzanna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 98 U14 LD 0.0 --
4 s 1 10.15 KOSTOWSKA Karolina MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
1 s 2 9.03 AGAJEW Sima UKS 55 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. # BEZ
2 s 2 9.20 NIKODEMSKA Roksana MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
3 s 2 10.11 HYÆY Natalia AZS £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
4 s 2 10.32 ¦WINARSKA Natalia AZS £ód¼ # 98 U14 LD 0.0 --
1 s 3 9.18 ÆUK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
2 s 3 9.47 GRZELEWSKA Karolina SKS Start £ód¼ 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
3 s 3 9.78 MUNDZIK Anna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
4 s 3 9.89 ¦CIGACZEWSKA Dominika MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
5 s 3 10.32 RESZKA Julia niest. £ód¼ # 98 U14 LD 0.0 --
6 s 3 10.34 GULBIŃSKA Milena MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
100 m K
1 s 1 13.71 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
2 s 1 13.74 SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
3 s 1 13.80 SAGAŃSKA Karolina AZS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV #
4 s 1 14.39 GÓRNIAK Ewa AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 V
5 s 1 14.64 PABISIAK Justyna AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 15.52 ZYCH Æaneta Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
7 s 1 16.90 ADAMIAK Anna AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
300 m K
1 s 1 50.05 PIETRZAK Aleksandra AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- #
2 s 1 51.08 SZCZESIO Adrianna AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- #
1 s 2 49.24 HOLWEK Emilia AZS £ód¼ 97 U14 LD --
2 s 2 57.50 RYSZAWA Izabela Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 97 U14 LD --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:46.67 KOWALCZYK Katarzyna AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD V
2 s 1 1:59.96 MICHALSKA Natalia AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- #
3 s 1 2:01.36 KOSTRZEWSKA Milena AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- #
4 s 1 2:04.76 MARCHEWKA Michalina AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
5 s 1 2:07.86 RYBUS Natalia Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
1 s 2 1:45.96 £AWRENIN Anna UKS 55 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD IV PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. # 3
2 s 2 2:04.16 WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 98 U14 LD -- #
3 s 2 2:12.14 SOKÓ£ Daria UKS 55 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD -- PALISZEWSKI Maciej # BEZ
4 s 2 2:24.46 FR”TCZAK Malwina MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 98 U14 LD -- #
5 s 2 2:39.85 CZAJKA Nikol niest. £ód¼ # 98 U14 LD --
W dal K
1 4.27 KNERA Aleksandra AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
2 4.21 WO¬NICKA Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
3 4.08 KOSMALA Aleksandra SKS Start £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
4 3.86 PIETRZAK Aleksandra AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
5 3.86 KOWALCZYK Katarzyna AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
6 3.80 GÓRNIAK Ewa AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
7 3.64 ZYCH Æaneta Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
8 3.52 KOSTRZEWSKA Milena AZS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
1 2 4.52 AGAJEW Sima UKS 55 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD 0.0 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. # BEZ
2 2 4.51 KURZAWSKA Anna UKS 55 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD 0.0 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej # 2
3 2 4.25 NIKODEMSKA Roksana MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
4 2 4.16 HYÆY Natalia AZS £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
5 2 4.10 GRZELEWSKA Karolina SKS Start £ód¼ 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
6 2 4.07 SÓJKA Marta MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
7 2 4.04 MICHALCZUK Wioletta MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 98 U14 LD 0.0 --
8 2 3.95 PANEK Ma³gorzata MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
9 2 3.92 ÆUK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
10 2 3.67 SZCZERBICKA Klaudia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 98 U14 LD 0.0 --
11 2 3.66 KOSTOWSKA Karolina MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
12 2 3.63 RYCZEL Julia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
13 2 3.58 WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 98 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
14 2 3.55 ¦WINARSKA Natalia AZS £ód¼ # 98 U14 LD 0.0 --
15 2 3.45 GORTAT Maja MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
16 2 3.37 GLAPSKA Emilia MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
17 2 3.34 GULBIŃSKA Milena MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 9.05 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD V #
2 8.00 KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- #
3 7.80 MARGAS Kamila SKS Start £ód¼ 95 U16 LD --
4 7.60 FR”CALA Ma³gorzata MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD --
5 7.55 MATRYBA Anna MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD --
6 6.13 SZRAM Justyna SKS Start £ód¼ 97 U14 LD -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
60 m M
1 s 1 7.77 DARNOWSKI Marek AZS £ód¼ # 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
2 s 1 8.50 CIE¦LIK Ryszard SKS Start £ód¼ 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
3 s 1 8.82 GLIGOROW Aleksander MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
4 s 1 9.52 MYSIALA Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 98 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
1 s 2 8.44 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
2 s 2 8.79 PARADOWSKI Micha³ UKS 44 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- RÓÆAŃSKI Waldemar Z/0247/13 2013 5
3 s 2 9.33 JUSZCZAK Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
4 s 2 9.49 NOWAK Dawid MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 98 U14 LD 0.0 -- JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. Z/1134/14 2019
5 s 2 10.01 LEPIESZKA Mateusz SKS Start £ód¼ 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
1 s 3 8.43 NOWAK Micha³ MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
2 s 3 8.93 WÓJCIK Mateusz AZS £ód¼ # 98 U14 LD 0.0 -- KUCZKOWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/1217/14 2019
3 s 3 9.35 BUSS Bart³omiej MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
4 s 3 9.64 WALŹCKI Wiktor MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Pawe³ B.D. # Z/0252/13 2019 3
5 s 3 10.16 TRAFALSKI Dominik MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
100 m M
1 e 1 12.35 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 V LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 e 1 12.60 HUBICKI £ukasz AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
3 e 1 12.82 NOWACKI Wiktor AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
4 e 1 12.88 BUCH Natan AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1522/11 2019 2
5 e 1 13.20 KRAKOWIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
6 e 1 16.06 KWIATKOWSKI Bart³omiej SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 2 12.06 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
2 e 2 12.58 KACZMAREK Adrian AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
3 e 2 13.57 SKONECZNY Micha³ Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
4 e 2 13.60 SIKORA Kamil SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz # BEZ
5 e 2 14.05 PIŹTA Eryk MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
6 e 2 14.91 MALICKI Daniel SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
1 f 12.04 KACZMAREK Adrian AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
2 f 12.05 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
3 f 12.12 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
4 f 12.44 HUBICKI £ukasz AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
5 f 12.60 BUCH Natan AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 V SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1522/11 2019 2
6 f 12.76 NOWACKI Wiktor AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
7 f 13.66 KRAKOWIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
8 f 13.86 SKONECZNY Micha³ Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
300 m M
1 s 1 39.56 SOSNOWSKI Patryk AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD IV #
2 s 1 39.85 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof SKS Start £ód¼ 95 U16 LD IV MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0097/11 2012 BEZ
3 s 1 40.70 MAJ Piotr AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD V #
4 s 1 42.92 WASIAK Patryk SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
5 s 1 43.29 KRAKOWIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD --
6 s 1 43.74 KODII Patryk SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
1 s 2 41.37 REMBOWSKI Sebastian AZS £ód¼ 97 U14 LD V
2 s 2 48.04 GLIGOROW Aleksander MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD --
3 s 2 51.17 OWCZAREK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD --
4 s 2 52.08 WALŹCKI Wiktor MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD -- ZDRAJKOWSKI Pawe³ B.D. # Z/0252/13 2019 3
5 s 2 54.77 TRAFALSKI Dominik MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD --
600 m M
1 1:32.62 TOSIK Jakub MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # 95 U16 LD IV #
2 1:50.12 ADAMIAK Szymon SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz BEZ
1000 m M
1 s 1 3:23.48 NOWAK Damian SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
2 s 1 3:23.56 JANISZEWSKI £ukasz AZS £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 3:38.99 SZWARC Mateusz Gimnazjum 44 £ód¼ 96 U16 LD --
1 s 2 3:29.76 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian UKS 55 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD -- OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0113/13 2019 1
2 s 2 3:50.59 KRESOWSKI Kamil £KS £ód¼ 97 U14 LD -- PROSKE Werner BEZ
3 s 2 4:18.03 WÓJCIK Mateusz AZS £ód¼ # 98 U14 LD -- KUCZKOWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/1217/14 2019
4 s 2 5:15.05 G£OWACKI Marcin niest. £ód¼ # 98 U14 LD --
W dal M
1 5.79 SYGU£A Konrad MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 V B.D. # BEZ
2 4.79 KODII Patryk SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
3 4.47 WASIAK Patryk SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
4 4.31 ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. #
5 3.97 MALICKI Daniel SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
6 3.87 SIKORA Kamil SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz # BEZ
7 3.66 KWIATKOWSKI Bart³omiej SKS Start £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 2 4.99 NOWAK Micha³ MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
2 2 4.84 PARADOWSKI Micha³ UKS 44 £ód¼ # 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- RÓÆAŃSKI Waldemar Z/0247/13 2013 5
3 2 4.69 CIE¦LIK Ryszard SKS Start £ód¼ 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- GŹBARSKI £ukasz BEZ
4 2 4.62 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
5 2 4.62 MYSIALA Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 98 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
6 2 4.51 JUSZCZAK Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
7 2 4.31 SERAFIN Przemys³aw MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
8 2 4.26 OWCZAREK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
9 2 4.06 BUSS Bart³omiej MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
10 2 4.03 LEPIESZKA Mateusz SKS Start £ód¼ 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 7.75 D”BEK Rafa³ MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD --
2 7.40 B£ASZCZYK Bart³omiej MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD -- #
3 7.20 WOSZCZYK Maciej MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD --
4 6.62 WRZESIŃSKI Cezary MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD --
5 6.33 POSLAVSKI Rafa³ SKS Start £ód¼ 97 U14 LD --
6 5.14 OTOMAŃSKI Dan MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 97 U14 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.7589828968048 sekund