Kraków 01.05.2010
II Małopolski Memoriał Trenerów (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 s 1 12.53 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA +1.8 II KUKLA Rafał # Z/4751/11 2018 2
1 s 1 13.02 PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +0.4 III B.D. #
2 s 1 12.74 TARKA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +1.8 II
2 s 1 13.52 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP +0.4 IV B.D. B.D. # M
3 s 1 12.97 ŁABNO Ewa WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.8 III B.D. B.D. 2
3 s 1 13.54 TARAŃ Kinga CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP +0.4 IV B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz #
4 s 1 13.03 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 91 U20 MA +1.8 III #
4 s 1 13.66 WOLNICKA Izabela SKS Kusy Kraków 95 U16 MA +0.4 IV B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 13.25 BODURKA Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA +1.8 -- #
5 s 1 13.78 TRZMIEL Katarzyna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 95 U16 MA +0.4 IV
6 s 1 13.38 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.8 IV B.D. # 1
6 s 1 14.19 RZEPKA Klaudia ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA +0.4 V WAŁASZEK Jarosław BEZ
7 s 1 14.37 PYTEL Wiktoria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 96 U16 MA +0.4 V
8 s 1 14.67 SŁOWIK Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA +0.4 --
1 s 2 13.62 ZATOROWSKA Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +2.3 IV
1 s 2 13.83 MROZOWSKA Ewelina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +0.1 V
2 s 2 13.97 TEKIELA Julita KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +0.1 V
2 s 2 14.05 ADAMCZUK Maria ZKS Unia Tarnów 94 U18 MA +2.3 --
3 s 2 14.32 SIKORA Marta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +0.1 V
3 s 2 14.38 HORWAT Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +2.3 -- #
4 s 2 14.40 RYŚ Klaudia ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA +0.1 V WAŁASZEK Jarosław
4 s 2 14.49 PAŁKA Katarzyna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 94 U18 MA +2.3 --
5 s 2 14.86 DADEJ Gabriela ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA +0.1 -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław KUCZEK Piotr Z/1746/12 2012
5 s 2 15.29 NYKAZA Klaudia UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # 92 U20 MA +2.3 --
6 s 2 15.12 BIEDA Gabriela KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 96 U16 MA +0.1 --
7 s 2 15.75 STANKOWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
1 s 3 14.41 OLEK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 98 U14 MA +0.2 V #
2 s 3 14.43 MYSZKOWSKA Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA +0.2 V
3 s 3 15.05 WIŚNIEWSKA Daria WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA +0.2 --
4 s 3 15.46 PRZYŁUCKA Jagoda MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA +0.2 --
5 s 3 15.51 KOWALSKA Agnieszka MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA +0.2 --
6 s 3 16.35 BUBNIAK Magdalena ULKS Lipinki 97 U14 MA 0.0 -- #
200 m K
1 s 1 27.20 ŁABNO Ewa WKS Wawel Kraków # 94 U18 MA -0.7 III B.D. B.D. 2
2 s 1 27.22 BODURKA Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA -0.7 III #
3 s 1 27.38 SZCZUREK Klaudia WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA -0.7 IV #
4 s 1 27.54 ZŁOCKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 84 Sen MA -0.7 --
5 s 1 28.67 ZATOROWSKA Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -0.7 --
300 m K
1 s 1 40.76 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA -- KUKLA Rafał # Z/4751/11 2018 2
1 s 1 43.32 MIKLER Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA --
1 s 1 44.56 KWIATKOWSKA Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA III KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/3859/11 2019 2
1 s 1 46.81 CICHOŃ Klaudia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 95 U16 MA V
2 s 1 41.83 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 91 U20 MA -- #
2 s 1 44.63 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA -- ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
2 s 1 44.79 PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA III B.D. #
2 s 1 48.89 PACEK Andżelika ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 95 U16 MA --
3 s 1 43.01 BANASIK Monika WKS Wawel Kraków 90 U23 MA -- #
3 s 1 45.21 SZWARNÓG Jolanta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA --
3 s 1 46.86 MROZOWSKA Ewelina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA V
3 s 1 49.90 JACEWICZ Paulina ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 96 U16 MA --
4 s 1 43.04 TARKA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA --
4 s 1 46.44 BULDA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Skawina 92 U20 MA -- #
4 s 1 48.59 OLEK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 98 U14 MA -- #
4 s 1 50.41 GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 96 U16 MA --
5 s 1 46.46 KUROWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS -- #
5 s 1 48.41 HORWAT Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA -- #
5 s 1 50.12 SŁOWIK Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA --
5 s 1 51.75 LIS Ewelina ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław BEZ
6 s 1 48.10 PODSIADŁO Roksana WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA -- #
6 s 1 52.01 WIŚNIEWSKA Daria WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA --
7 s 1 52.68 STANKOWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA -- B.D. # BEZ
1 s 2 43.86 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA -- B.D. # 1
1 s 2 45.34 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP IV B.D. B.D. # M
1 s 2 46.66 DULAK Katarzyna UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 93 U18 MA -- KLIMEK Józef B.D. # Z/0369/11 2018 3
2 s 2 45.97 WOLNICKA Izabela SKS Kusy Kraków 95 U16 MA IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 46.81 PALKA Katarzyna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 94 U18 MA --
2 s 2 47.94 POPŁAWSKA Anna MLUKS Tarnów 90 U23 MA -- KUCZEK Piotr # BEZ
3 s 2 46.85 ADAMCZUK Maria ZKS Unia Tarnów 94 U18 MA --
3 s 2 47.09 TARAŃ Kinga CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP V B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz #
3 s 2 48.60 RZYMEK Sabina MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA -- #
4 s 2 47.14 MUSIAŁ Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA --
4 s 2 47.87 RZEPKA Klaudia ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA V WAŁASZEK Jarosław BEZ
4 s 2 50.91 KULKA Regina ULKS Lipinki 89 U23 MA -- WOJNA Anna Z/5014/11 2015 2
5 s 2 49.42 BIEDA Gabriela KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 96 U16 MA --
5 s 2 53.33 DĄBROWSKA Irena UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 92 U20 MA --
6 s 2 49.93 DADEJ Gabriela ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław KUCZEK Piotr Z/1746/12 2012
1 s 3 47.20 MYSZKOWSKA Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA V
2 s 3 47.78 TRZMIEL Katarzyna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 95 U16 MA V
3 s 3 49.80 KOWALSKA Agnieszka MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA --
4 s 3 50.14 PYTEL Wiktoria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 96 U16 MA --
5 s 3 50.40 RYŚ Klaudia ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław
6 s 3 55.55 PRZYŁUCKA Jagoda MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA --
7 s 3 59.01 BUBNIAK Magdalena ULKS Lipinki 97 U14 MA -- #
100 m M
1 s 1 11.34 GAUDYN Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +1.1 III
1 s 1 12.25 SOBOTA Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA +0.8 V
2 s 1 11.36 KUBIS Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +1.1 III B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 12.37 KAWA Jarosław ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA +0.8 V
3 s 1 11.47 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK +1.1 III
3 s 1 12.52 KWIECIEŃ Szymon ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA +0.8 V WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/1699/12 BEZ
4 s 1 11.49 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.1 III B.D. # 1
4 s 1 12.57 NOWAK Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA +0.8 V
5 s 1 11.61 WĘC Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.1 III
5 s 1 12.81 GŁUSZEK Kamil UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 96 U16 MA +0.8 --
6 s 1 11.63 LASIK Karol KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 91 U20 MA +1.1 III
6 s 1 12.94 ZIAJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA +0.8 --
7 s 1 11.93 FUGAS Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +1.1 IV #
7 s 1 14.15 HOŁUJ Bernard WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA +0.8 --
8 s 1 14.71 DYNEROWICZ Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U14 MA +0.8 -- #
1 s 2 11.39 SMÓŁKA Tomasz MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 92 U20 MA +2.5 III
1 s 2 12.83 GĄSIOROWSKI Jakub ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA +1.8 --
2 s 2 11.99 PASTERNAK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +2.5 IV #
2 s 2 13.02 OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +1.8 --
3 s 2 12.01 PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz ULKS Lipinki 87 Sen MA +2.5 --
3 s 2 13.26 SIKORA Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 96 U16 MA +1.8 --
4 s 2 12.13 OSTROWSKI Piotr MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA +2.5 IV #
4 s 2 13.31 WOREK Dawid WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA +1.8 --
5 s 2 12.17 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA +2.5 IV
5 s 2 13.35 ŁABNO Mateusz ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA +1.8 -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław BEZ
6 s 2 12.90 KRAWIEC Robert WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +2.5 --
6 s 2 13.57 HOŁUJ Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA +1.8 --
7 s 2 13.60 MAJCHER Krystian ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA +1.8 --
8 s 2 13.72 ANTKIEWICZ Grzegorz SKS Kusy Kraków 97 U14 MA +1.8 --
1 s 3 11.72 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +1.8 III #
1 s 3 12.87 GODLEWSKI Daniel ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA +1.9 -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/1701/12 2012 BEZ
2 s 3 12.01 SĄCZAWA Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.8 IV #
2 s 3 12.93 ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA +1.9 --
3 s 3 12.07 KROTOSZYŃSKI Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.8 IV
3 s 3 13.12 STEC Ryszard ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA +1.9 --
4 s 3 12.12 FRĄCZEK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U18 KP +1.8 IV B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz
4 s 3 13.29 KOZIOŁ Łukasz ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA +1.9 --
5 s 3 12.27 ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +1.8 --
5 s 3 15.68 SKOWROŃSKI Tomasz SKS Kusy Kraków 98 U14 MA +1.9 -- #
6 s 3 12.62 GRZESIAK Bartosz UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA +1.8 -- #
6 s 3 16.04 PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 98 U14 MA +1.9 -- #
7 s 3 12.63 ONIK Stefan ZKS Unia Tarnów 94 U18 MA +1.8 --
1 s 4 12.13 MLECZKO Bartłomiej UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 89 U23 SL +1.4 --
2 s 4 12.59 WOJTARA Piotr MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA +1.4 --
3 s 4 12.61 MACIERZYŃSKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 94 U18 MA +1.4 --
4 s 4 12.72 SKÓRA Jacek niest. Kraków # 89 U23 MA +1.4 --
5 s 4 14.32 KOWALSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 48 Masters MA +1.4 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # , Z/0177/19 , 2019
200 m M
1 s 1 23.30 KUBIS Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +1.0 III B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 24.85 ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +1.0 --
300 m M
1 s 1 34.46 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 U23 MA -- B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
1 s 1 35.55 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 U23 MA -- CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
1 s 1 39.18 NOWAK Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA IV
1 s 1 39.43 HEKŁOWSKI Rafał MLUKS Tarnów 95 U16 MA IV
2 s 1 34.75 PIERÓG Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 87 Sen MA --
2 s 1 36.25 ROGOZIK Mariusz WKS Wawel Kraków 86 Sen MA -- B.D. 2
2 s 1 39.78 GOWLIK Krzysztof ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA IV
2 s 1 40.34 KWIECIEŃ Szymon ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA IV WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/1699/12 BEZ
3 s 1 35.35 SOBÓR Damian WKS Wawel Kraków 88 U23 MA -- KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
3 s 1 36.75 KNAPIK Michał RKS Łódź # 93 U18 LD --
3 s 1 40.46 DEREWECKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA IV
3 s 1 41.28 KAWA Jarosław ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA V
4 s 1 36.18 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK --
4 s 1 36.99 BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 91 U20 MA -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 41.59 BIEDROŃ Beniamin MLUKS Tarnów 96 U16 MA V B.D.
4 s 1 41.86 ZIAJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA V
5 s 1 36.69 GAUDYN Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA --
5 s 1 37.26 BRONIATOWSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 87 Sen MA --
5 s 1 42.33 POCHOPIEŃ Adam KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA V
5 s 1 44.31 HOŁUJ Bernard WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA --
6 s 1 37.79 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA --
6 s 1 37.94 IWANIEC Mariusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 92 U20 MA -- #
6 s 1 43.00 TABOR Dominik Kraków Athletics Team # 95 U16 MA -- B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/0830/11 , 2019
6 s 1 44.97 SOBOTA Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA --
7 s 1 38.21 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz 86 Sen MA --
7 s 1 43.72 BARAN Bartłomiej ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
7 s 1 45.86 WOREK Dawid WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA --
8 s 1 38.85 MURZYN Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków 86 Sen MA -- #
1 s 2 37.02 SMÓŁKA Tomasz MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 92 U20 MA --
1 s 2 38.13 MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA -- KOLODZIEJ Roman # BEZ
1 s 2 41.90 PINDELSKI Daniel UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 95 U16 MA V
1 s 2 42.37 GĄSIOROWSKI Jakub ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA V
2 s 2 37.37 MACIOŁEK Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA --
2 s 2 38.27 POTOK Daniel ULKS Lipinki # 93 U18 MA -- #
2 s 2 43.27 ŁUSZCZ Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA --
2 s 2 44.20 PINDELSKI Łukasz UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 96 U16 MA --
3 s 2 37.49 LASIK Karol KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 91 U20 MA --
3 s 2 39.24 KULKA Szymon LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 93 U18 PD -- B.D. # Z/2485/11 2019
3 s 2 44.61 KOWULA Szymon ZKS Unia Tarnów 95 U16 MA --
3 s 2 47.05 ŁABNO Mateusz ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław BEZ
4 s 2 39.43 BIEDA Robert UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA -- JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/3757/11 2019 BEZ
4 s 2 39.56 PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz ULKS Lipinki 87 Sen MA --
4 s 2 45.94 KOWALIK Konrad MLUKS Tarnów # 97 U14 MA --
4 s 2 48.41 KOWALSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 48 Masters MA -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # , Z/0177/19 , 2019
5 s 2 39.79 MUSZYŃSKI Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA --
5 s 2 39.82 FRĄCZEK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U18 KP -- B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz
5 s 2 46.20 SŁOWECKI Tomasz ZKS Unia Tarnów 96 U16 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław
6 s 2 40.38 WRONA Łukasz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 91 U20 MA -- B.D. 3
6 s 2 43.07 KRAWIEC Robert WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA --
6 s 2 46.86 GUTT Paweł ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
7 s 2 41.93 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 92 U20 MA --
7 s 2 48.69 SARLEJ Jacek UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 96 U16 MA --
1 s 3 37.55 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA -- B.D. # 1
1 s 3 38.76 MOTAK Jakub KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 92 U20 MA -- B.D. # BEZ
1 s 3 39.12 PIEKARZ Krystian UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 93 U18 MA -- #
1 s 3 42.60 OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA --
2 s 3 37.62 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -- #
2 s 3 39.21 ŻACZEK Maciej KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 92 U20 MA --
2 s 3 39.78 OGORZAŁY Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA -- #
2 s 3 42.98 STEC Ryszard ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
3 s 3 37.96 WĘC Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA --
3 s 3 39.81 NIEZGODA Maciej KKB MOSiR Krosno # 90 U23 PK --
3 s 3 40.36 KIJOWSKI Adrian ZKS Unia Tarnów 93 U18 MA -- JASICZ Ryszard BEZ
3 s 3 43.32 KOZIOŁ Łukasz ULKS Lipinki 96 U16 MA --
4 s 3 38.08 OSTROWSKI Piotr MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA -- #
4 s 3 40.26 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz MLUKS Tarnów 90 U23 MA --
4 s 3 40.40 PIECH Kacper WKS Wawel Kraków 90 U23 MA --
4 s 3 43.34 SIKORA Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 96 U16 MA --
5 s 3 38.12 PASTERNAK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA -- #
5 s 3 40.60 NOWAK Dawid ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA --
5 s 3 40.93 MOLEK Dariusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 3 44.73 ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA --
6 s 3 38.63 KROTOSZYŃSKI Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA --
6 s 3 40.78 RADWAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA --
6 s 3 41.49 MASTALSKI Daniel UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA --
6 s 3 45.22 DEPTA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA -- BRACHMAN Tomasz Z/4598/18 2019 BEZ
7 s 3 39.78 WOJTARA Piotr MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA --
8 s 3 39.83 ONIK Stefan ZKS Unia Tarnów 94 U18 MA --
1 s 4 47.35 ANTKIEWICZ Grzegorz SKS Kusy Kraków 97 U14 MA --
2 s 4 49.53 DYNEROWICZ Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U14 MA -- #
3 s 4 50.10 KOSIŃSKI Mateusz ULKS Lipinki 99 U12 MA --
4 s 4 51.24 SKOWROŃSKI Tomasz SKS Kusy Kraków 98 U14 MA -- #
5 s 4 54.18 PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 98 U14 MA -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5202889442444 sekund