Kutno 02.05.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu (brak fotofiniszu)
200 m K
1 s 1 26.69 MOJSIEJ Zuzanna RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 III GOWORSKI Tomasz 2
2 s 1 27.56 STASIAK Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 1 29.03 MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina RKS Łódź 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
4 s 1 29.14 STASIAK Katarzyna RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
5 s 1 29.59 OLEJNICZAK Izabela MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 2 25.50 WIERUSZEWSKA Marta RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 II B.D.
2 s 2 26.54 LENARCZYK Aleksandra RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 III
3 s 2 28.14 DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
4 s 2 29.55 OSTROWSKA Kinga MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
5 s 2 32.43 CZARKOWSKA Milena RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 s 3 26.87 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U20 LD -0.6 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
2 s 3 29.43 KOZIK Klaudia MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 96 U16 LD -0.6 V
3 s 3 30.24 MICHALAK Martyna SKS Start Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.6 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej BEZ
4 s 3 31.16 MIODUSZEWSKA Izabela RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.6 --
5 s 3 32.01 KWIATKOWSKA Jaśmina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.6 --
1 s 4 27.53 TOMCZYK Agata AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 4 28.57 ŁUCZYWEK Pola UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD 0.0 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0262/12 BEZ
3 s 4 29.05 TOMCZYK Joanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 V #
4 s 4 30.26 OCIEPA Aleksandra MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
300 m K
1 s 1 42.75 TOMCZYK Agata AZS Łódź 87 Sen LD -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 43.73 GRZYWACZ Aleksandra AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD --
3 s 1 44.87 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD -- #
4 s 1 46.54 GROMEK Dagmara MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
5 s 1 47.70 SIBIŃSKA Emilia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
1 s 2 45.28 KOSMALA Sylwia UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- #
2 s 2 46.50 OLEJNICZAK Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD IV
3 s 2 47.04 GLIŃSKA Izabela MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
4 s 2 52.89 CZARKOWSKA Milena RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
1 s 3 44.77 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ III
2 s 3 47.68 ANDRZEJCZAK Paulina UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD V
3 s 3 48.27 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 98 U14 LD V #
4 s 3 51.69 LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD --
5 s 3 53.50 WALCZAK Dominika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 e 3 16.69 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD 0.0 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
2 e 3 18.14 GRZYB Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 V #
3 e 3 20.19 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
1 f 16.15 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD 0.0 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
2 f 17.91 GRZYB Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 V #
3 f 19.50 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 e 1 15.64 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD 0.0 II
2 e 1 16.34 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 III #
3 e 1 16.94 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV #
1 e 2 13.92 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU 0.0 I MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
2 e 2 15.18 GRZYWACZ Aleksandra AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 II
3 e 2 16.25 PIGULSKA Anna AZS Łódź # 93 U18 LD 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
4 e 2 17.57 KUBIAK Kinga MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV
1 f 13.84 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU 0.0 I MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
2 f 16.36 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 III #
100 m pł K
1 e 1 17.29 MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina RKS Łódź 91 U20 LD 0.0 IV
1 f 16.59 MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina RKS Łódź 91 U20 LD 0.0 III
300 m pł K
1 s 1 46.85 LENART Weronika UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD --
2 s 1 47.46 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD III B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka # , Z/0108/11 , 2019
3 s 1 54.94 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ V
4 s 1 63.65 HEBDA Patrycja RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 2 50.35 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD IV BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
2 s 2 53.75 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ V NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
3 s 2 54.79 PARTYKA Alicja RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD V #
4 s 2 58.48 WOŹNICKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -- #
200 m M
1 s 1 23.59 DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz RKS Łódź 90 U23 LD 0.0 III
2 s 1 24.33 ŻEGODZKI Michał MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV
3 s 1 24.73 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 V LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
4 s 1 25.50 MARCINIAK Łukasz UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
5 s 1 26.27 ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
1 s 2 23.32 ANDRYSIAK Tomasz RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD -0.3 III
2 s 2 23.38 DROŻDŻ Patryk RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD -0.3 III #
3 s 2 23.42 KURAŚ Emil RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD -0.3 III
4 s 2 24.49 BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD -0.3 -- #
5 s 2 24.87 KOWALSKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD -0.3 -- #
6 s 2 25.33 DZIKI Paweł MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 94 U18 LD -0.3 -- #
1 s 3 25.05 SKUPIŃSKI Michał RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
2 s 3 25.10 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
3 s 3 25.13 KOWALCZYK Oskar RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 V
4 s 3 25.47 KACPRZAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD 0.0 V #
5 s 3 26.89 STEFANIAK Szymon MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
300 m M
1 s 1 35.37 KOPEĆ Dominik RKS Łódź 85 Sen LD --
2 s 1 36.11 JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz AZS Łódź 90 U23 LD --
3 s 1 36.33 ANDRYSIAK Tomasz RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD --
4 s 1 36.72 DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz RKS Łódź 90 U23 LD --
5 s 1 36.77 SZCZEPANIAK Kamil AZS Łódź 93 U18 LD --
1 s 2 38.82 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD III
2 s 2 38.86 SKUPIŃSKI Michał RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
3 s 2 39.37 DZIKI Paweł MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 94 U18 LD -- #
4 s 2 40.66 URBAŃSKI Jan AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
1 s 3 39.64 KOWALCZYK Oskar RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD IV
2 s 3 41.51 JANICKI Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U16 LD V #
3 s 3 48.55 KOWALSKI Piotr UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek B.D. Z/1369/13 2019
110 m pł MŁ M
1 e 16.96 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 III LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 e 16.98 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 III
1 f 15.80 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 III
2 f 16.77 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 III LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 e 15.27 MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD 0.0 III #
2 e 16.57 WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
3 e 16.92 KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0100/11 2012 3
4 e 19.15 IGNACZEWSKI Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
1 f 15.14 MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD 0.0 III #
2 f 16.18 WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV #
3 f 17.26 KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0100/11 2012 3
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 e 15.57 GRABARCZYK Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD 0.0 II
2 e 15.62 SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD 0.0 II
3 e 15.95 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD 0.0 III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # Z/1044/11 2019 2
1 f 15.55 SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian RKS Łódź 92 U20 LD 0.0 II
2 f 15.78 GRABARCZYK Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD 0.0 III
3 f 16.12 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD 0.0 III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # Z/1044/11 2019 2
300 m pł M
1 44.64 CHOJNACKI Krzysztof SKS Start Łódź 95 U16 LD V MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. Z/0097/11 2012 BEZ
2 46.55 NOWAKOWSKI Rafał SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0468537807465 sekund