Dębno 24.10.2010
37. Maraton Dębno. MP w maratonie
Półmaraton K
1 + 1:18:59 GRUCA Dorota KS Agros Zamość 70 Masters LU I
2 + 1:21:12 BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # 75 Masters SL I B.D. Z/1845/11 2019 BEZ
4 + 1:22:06 MELOCH Arleta GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 79 Sen KP I B.D. # Z/0770/11 2019 1
6 + 1:24:10 BARCEWICZ Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # BEZ
9 + 1:30:54 PRZYBYSZ Dorota niest. Poznań # 66 Masters WP III B.D. 3
10 + 1:40:15 CHŁAP Elżbieta niest. Katowice # 71 Masters SL -- B.D. BEZ
11 + 1:40:33 KAWIORSKA Maria AZS-AWF Gorzów 56 Masters LB --
12 + 1:40:49 HURYŃ Ewa KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # 73 Masters ZP -- B.D. 2
13 + 1:41:25 GRACZYK Ilona niest. Bydgoszcz # 79 Sen KP --
14 + 1:42:53 NAGÓRSKA Elżbieta niest. Bydgoszcz # 75 Masters KP --
15 + 1:43:24 NIENADOWSKA Beata niest. Olsztyn # 68 Masters WN --
16 + 1:45:44 PASZCZAK Alicja niest. Warszawa # 67 Masters MZ --
17 + 1:45:45 OPOWICZ Marzena niest. Warszawa # 63 Masters MZ --
18 + 1:48:15 GOGULSKA Milena niest. Wrocław # 87 Sen DS --
19 + 1:49:28 MATUSZEWICZ Ewa niest. Warszawa # 60 Masters MZ --
20 + 1:51:54 OSTROWSKA-DOŁĘGOWSKA Magdalena niest. Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ --
Maraton K
10 s 3:20:33 KAWIORSKA Maria AZS-AWF Gorzów 56 Masters LB III
12 s 3:24:28 CHŁAP Elżbieta niest. Katowice # 71 Masters SL III B.D. BEZ
13 s 3:26:30 NAGÓRSKA Elżbieta niest. Bydgoszcz # 75 Masters KP III
14 s 3:29:34 OPOWICZ Marzena niest. Warszawa # 63 Masters MZ III
15 s 3:29:34 PASZCZAK Alicja niest. Warszawa # 67 Masters MZ III
16 s 3:31:48 NIENADOWSKA Beata niest. Olsztyn # 68 Masters WN III
17 s 3:31:53 GOGULSKA Milena niest. Wrocław # 87 Sen DS III
18 s 3:36:55 GRACZYK Ilona niest. Bydgoszcz # 79 Sen KP --
19 s 3:41:17 OSTROWSKA-DOŁĘGOWSKA Magdalena niest. Warszawa # 84 Sen MZ --
20 s 3:42:37 MATUSZEWICZ Ewa niest. Warszawa # 60 Masters MZ --
1 1 f 2:39:19 GRUCA Dorota KS Agros Zamość 70 Masters LU M
2 2 f 2:45:15 BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # 75 Masters SL I B.D. Z/1845/11 2019 BEZ
5 3 f 2:48:48 MELOCH Arleta GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 79 Sen KP I B.D. # Z/0770/11 2019 1
7 4 f 2:56:18 BARCEWICZ Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 Sen WN I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # BEZ
9 5 f 3:02:45 PRZYBYSZ Dorota niest. Poznań # 66 Masters WP II B.D. 3
11 6 f 3:22:33 HURYŃ Ewa KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # 73 Masters ZP III B.D. 2
Półmaraton M
1 + 1:07:59 DUDYCZ Radosław KS Team run Gdańsk 74 Masters PM II DUDYCZ Radosław # Z/1271/11 2015 2
1 + 1:07:59 KERN Artur MKS Unia Hrubieszów 80 Sen LU II KERN Artur # Z/4762/11 2019 2
1 + 1:07:59 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP II # LDK!
6 + 1:10:04 DOBROWOLSKI Emil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD II B.D. Z/2257/11 2019 1
8 + 1:11:59 MARKOWSKI Michał MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 83 Sen MZ III MARKOWSKI Michał # Z/5242/11 2015 2
9 + 1:13:27 GLAPIAK Damian LLKS Osowa Sień 80 Sen LB III ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # 3
10 + 1:14:01 BARTKIEWICZ Krzysztof niest. Toruń # 75 Masters KP III B.D. 3
11 + 1:14:02 SZCZEPAŃSKI Krzysztof niest. Łódź # 71 Masters LD III B.D. 2
12 + 1:14:44 PIOTRASCHKE Paweł LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 79 Sen PM III B.D. Z/0543/12 2019 2
14 + 1:15:51 HRYCIUK Łukasz MKS Dąb Dębno Lubuskie 86 Sen ZP III
14 + 1:15:51 ELWART Roman LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 72 Masters PM III B.D. Z/5263/11 2019 BEZ
14 + 1:15:51 BONCLER Sebastian KB Maniac Poznań 73 Masters WP III B.D. 3
17 + 1:16:42 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej NKS Namysłów 74 Masters OP III B.D. # Z/1211/11 2012 3
18 + 1:16:54 BIBUŁOWICZ Paweł MKS Juvenia Białystok 90 U23 PD III MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
19 + 1:17:07 SZRAMA Dariusz WKS Grunwald Poznań # 79 Sen WP -- GAJDUS Grzegorz # Z/2656/11 2011 3
20 + 1:17:08 MANIKOWSKI Piotr PLKS Gwda Piła 78 Sen WP --
21 + 1:17:28 LATAŁA Robert WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 Sen MA --
22 + 1:18:47 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU -- NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
23 + 1:18:55 MIERZEJEWSKI Piotr niest. Warszawa # 71 Masters MZ --
25 + 1:21:18 SZYCH Robert niest. Szczecin # 71 Masters ZP --
26 + 1:21:19 BRYL Karol niest. Wrocław # 82 Sen DS --
27 + 1:22:10 KOSZKO Paweł niest. Wrocław # 80 Sen DS --
29 + 1:23:31 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP -- B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
30 + 1:23:35 NASTAŁA Lucjan niest. Bydgoszcz # 72 Masters KP --
31 + 1:23:40 SZRAJNER Piotr niest. Warszawa # 74 Masters MZ --
34 + 1:23:47 JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 79 Sen SL --
36 + 1:24:08 NOWOSIELSKI Krzysztof niest. Poznań # 76 Sen WP --
37 + 1:24:22 WOLENDER Tomasz KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # 67 Masters ZP -- B.D. 3
38 + 1:24:25 PERKA Grzegorz MKS Dąb Dębno Lubuskie 88 U23 ZP --
39 + 1:25:01 WOJTASIK Jarosław niest. Poznań # 65 Masters WP --
40 + 1:25:03 SOBCZYK Robert niest. Szczecin # 67 Masters ZP -- B.D. 3
48 + 1:26:14 MAZUR Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum # 74 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/4540/17 2018 MM
51 + 1:26:15 GUZOWSKI Dariusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 69 Masters PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0114/12 2016 BEZ
53 + 1:26:47 STEFAŃSKI Andrzej niest. Olsztyn # 62 Masters WN --
58 + 1:27:25 MATUSIK Janusz niest. Szczecin # 55 Masters ZP --
64 + 1:28:54 BADERA Krzysztof niest. Katowice # 60 Masters SL -- B.D. BEZ
66 + 1:28:56 ŻELICHOWSKI Artur niest. Kraków # 73 Masters MA --
78 + 1:29:26 ŚWIDERSKI Tomasz KB Maniac Poznań 75 Masters WP --
79 + 1:29:27 RÓŻAŃSKI Krzysztof niest. Toruń # 71 Masters KP --
93 + 1:33:26 ADAMCZYK Mariusz niest. Poznań # 73 Masters WP --
94 + 1:34:05 POTASZNIK Artur KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # 72 Masters ZP -- B.D.
Maraton M
7 s 2:26:39 GLAPIAK Damian LLKS Osowa Sień 80 Sen LB II ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # 3
11 s 2:31:32 SZCZEPAŃSKI Krzysztof niest. Łódź # 71 Masters LD II B.D. 2
12 s 2:32:28 HRYCIUK Łukasz MKS Dąb Dębno Lubuskie 86 Sen ZP II
17 s 2:37:50 BARTKIEWICZ Krzysztof niest. Toruń # 75 Masters KP III B.D. 3
18 s 2:39:05 MANIKOWSKI Piotr PLKS Gwda Piła 78 Sen WP III
19 s 2:39:42 MIERZEJEWSKI Piotr niest. Warszawa # 71 Masters MZ III
22 s 2:44:54 PODBERSKI Józef LKS Lubusz Słubice 63 Masters LB III
23 s 2:45:25 SZYCH Robert niest. Szczecin # 71 Masters ZP III
26 s 2:47:45 SZRAJNER Piotr niest. Warszawa # 74 Masters MZ III
27 s 2:48:01 NOWOSIELSKI Krzysztof niest. Poznań # 76 Sen WP III
28 s 2:48:44 WOLENDER Tomasz KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # 67 Masters ZP III B.D. 3
29 s 2:49:03 NASTAŁA Lucjan niest. Bydgoszcz # 72 Masters KP III
30 s 2:50:24 SOBCZYK Robert niest. Szczecin # 67 Masters ZP -- B.D. 3
31 s 2:50:42 WOJTASIK Jarosław niest. Poznań # 65 Masters WP --
37 s 2:54:23 STEFAŃSKI Andrzej niest. Olsztyn # 62 Masters WN --
44 s 2:56:17 MAZUR Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum # 74 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/4540/17 2018 MM
48 s 2:57:45 LATAŁA Robert WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 Sen MA --
50 s 2:57:54 BRYL Karol niest. Wrocław # 82 Sen DS --
54 s 2:58:23 KOSZKO Paweł niest. Wrocław # 80 Sen DS --
56 s 2:58:49 PERKA Grzegorz MKS Dąb Dębno Lubuskie 88 U23 ZP --
64 s 2:59:52 ŻELICHOWSKI Artur niest. Kraków # 73 Masters MA --
67 s 3:00:57 ŚWIDERSKI Tomasz KB Maniac Poznań 75 Masters WP --
69 s 3:01:03 MATUSIK Janusz niest. Szczecin # 55 Masters ZP --
70 s 3:02:13 BADERA Krzysztof niest. Katowice # 60 Masters SL -- B.D. BEZ
72 s 3:02:30 RÓŻAŃSKI Krzysztof niest. Toruń # 71 Masters KP --
87 s 3:07:10 POTASZNIK Artur KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # 72 Masters ZP -- B.D.
94 s 3:08:41 ADAMCZYK Mariusz niest. Poznań # 73 Masters WP --
2 1 f 2:16:15 DUDYCZ Radosław KS Team run Gdańsk 74 Masters PM I DUDYCZ Radosław # Z/1271/11 2015 2
3 2 f 2:16:57 KŁECZEK Radosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 85 Sen ZP I # LDK!
4 3 f 2:20:43 DOBROWOLSKI Emil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD I B.D. Z/2257/11 2019 1
5 4 f 2:21:53 KERN Artur MKS Unia Hrubieszów 80 Sen LU I KERN Artur # Z/4762/11 2019 2
8 5 f 2:30:38 BONCLER Sebastian KB Maniac Poznań 73 Masters WP II B.D. 3
9 6 f 2:30:54 PIOTRASCHKE Paweł LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 79 Sen PM II B.D. Z/0543/12 2019 2
13 7 f 2:32:34 MARKOWSKI Michał MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 83 Sen MZ II MARKOWSKI Michał # Z/5242/11 2015 2
14 8 f 2:33:37 ELWART Roman LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 72 Masters PM II B.D. Z/5263/11 2019 BEZ
15 9 f 2:35:07 SZRAMA Dariusz WKS Grunwald Poznań # 79 Sen WP III GAJDUS Grzegorz # Z/2656/11 2011 3
16 10 f 2:36:31 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej NKS Namysłów 74 Masters OP III B.D. # Z/1211/11 2012 3
20 11 f 2:39:59 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU III NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
24 12 f 2:45:31 BIBUŁOWICZ Paweł MKS Juvenia Białystok 90 U23 PD III MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
34 13 f 2:52:35 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP -- B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
39 14 f 2:54:45 GUZOWSKI Dariusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 69 Masters PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0114/12 2016 BEZ
42 15 f 2:55:48 JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 79 Sen SL --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.91511201858521 sekund