Wolsztyn 01.05.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu w rzutach
Kula (3) K
1 10.83 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 95 U16 DS IV PIERZCHALA Robert Z/3439/11 2017 2
2 8.96 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 96 U16 SK V FURMANEK Grzegorz # Z/1130/12 2019 LDK!
3 8.79 ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 96 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz # Z/0432/12 2014 3
4 8.58 OSTROWSKA Alicja MUKS Kadet Rawicz 96 U16 WP -- #
Kula (4) K
1 1 9.09 GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0536/11 2012 4
2 1 9.07 CHWALISZ Natalia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 U18 WP IV
3 1 8.79 MANIA Ewa WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP -- #
4 1 7.82 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
5 1 7.55 TOMIAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP --
1 2 10.98 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP III
2 2 9.15 NOWAK Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP IV
Dysk (0.75) K
1 26.17 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 96 U16 SK V FURMANEK Grzegorz # Z/1130/12 2019 LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 1 34.28 CHWALISZ Natalia WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 U18 WP III
2 1 31.50 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
3 1 28.40 TOMIAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP IV
4 1 26.53 KUROWSKA Marcelina UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0530/11 2011 3
5 1 25.02 GRUSZKA Monika UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0534/11 2011 3
  2 41.96 WEISS Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U23 WP II #
1 2 38.31 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP II
Młot (3) K
1 30.75 OSTROWSKA Alicja MUKS Kadet Rawicz 96 U16 WP V #
2 26.36 ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 96 U16 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz # Z/0432/12 2014 3
3 24.60 KRYM Karolina UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 96 U16 WP -- B.D. Z/0430/12 2013 4
4 22.54 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 96 U16 SK -- FURMANEK Grzegorz # Z/1130/12 2019 LDK!
Młot (4) K
1 1 44.74 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
2 1 34.97 GRUSZKA Monika UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0534/11 2011 3
  2 50.46 WEISS Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U23 WP I #
1 2 44.74 GRUSZECZKA Agata MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U20 WP II
2 2 41.32 GÓRSKA Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno 92 U20 WP III B.D. # BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 35.67 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 96 U16 SK III FURMANEK Grzegorz # Z/1130/12 2019 LDK!
2 1 28.08 PISKORSKA Milena UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP V SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0540/11 2014 BEZ
1 2 28.82 STANKOWIAK Karolina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 94 U18 WP -- B.D. BEZ
2 2 28.41 GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0536/11 2012 4
3 2 26.86 MANIA Ewa WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP -- #
4 2 19.29 DRYKA Beata WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP -- B.D. BEZ
1 3 38.61 NOWAK Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP III
2 3 26.84 MALINOWSKA Renata WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP --
3 3 24.67 ŚMIAŁEK Patrycja WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP --
Kula (4) M
1 10.43 ADAM Tomasz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0533/11 2014 3
2 10.20 WOŁKOWSKI Karol ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB -- #
3 10.17 JABŁOŃSKI Piotr MUKS Kadet Rawicz 95 U16 WP --
4 9.08 WOJTKOWIAK Michał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0535/11 2014 3
5 9.07 PACYNA Maciej KS Gwardia Piła 96 U16 WP --
Kula (5) M
1 15.39 KLUJ Krzysztof UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0525/11 2012 2
2 13.14 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB IV
3 14.44 FRĄC Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra # 93 U18 LB III
4 11.40 GRACZ Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0541/11 2012 2
5 11.05 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
6 10.97 NOLBERT Krzysztof MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP -- #
7 10.32 JUCHNOWICZ Maciej MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP -- # LDK!
8 10.26 SAMIŁO Krystian MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP --
9 9.70 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2
10 9.27 KWASIGROCH Adam MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP --
11 8.23 WAJS Chrystian WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP --
Kula (6) M
1 15.95 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP II B.D. 3
2 13.66 FLOREK Paweł KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP III
3 12.58 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP IV
4 11.04 PACZKOWSKI Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP IV
5 9.51 MASZNER Patryk WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP --
Dysk (1) M
1 44.43 RZECHOWSKI Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III #
2 42.39 WOŁKOWSKI Karol ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III #
3 31.85 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
4 39.54 WOJTKOWIAK Michał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0535/11 2014 3
5 39.26 ADAM Tomasz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0533/11 2014 3
6 35.59 MATYSIK Patryk WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 95 U16 WP IV
7 33.73 LEWKOWICZ Tomasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 96 U16 LB V #
8 26.44 PACYNA Maciej KS Gwardia Piła 96 U16 WP --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 45.41 FRĄC Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra # 93 U18 LB II
2 42.87 KLUJ Krzysztof UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP III CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0525/11 2012 2
3 40.81 GRACZ Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP III CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0541/11 2012 2
4 31.50 JUCHNOWICZ Maciej MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP -- # LDK!
5 31.00 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 44.23 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP II B.D. 3
2 36.57 MASZNER Patryk WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP IV
3 32.94 FLOREK Paweł KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP IV
4 29.83 PACZKOWSKI Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP --
5 24.70 MAREK Adrian MUKS Kadet Rawicz 92 U20 WP --
Młot (5) M
1 1 52.57 NOLBERT Krzysztof MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP III #
2 1 45.20 JUCHNOWICZ Maciej MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP IV # LDK!
3 1 43.81 SAMIŁO Krystian MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP IV
4 1 37.02 GRACZ Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0541/11 2012 2
5 1 33.72 KWASIGROCH Adam MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP --
6 1 30.66 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB --
1 2 44.62 WOJTKOWIAK Michał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0535/11 2014 3
2 2 35.45 JABŁOŃSKI Piotr MUKS Kadet Rawicz 95 U16 WP V
3 2 34.14 WOŁKOWSKI Karol ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V #
Młot (6) M
  54.23 TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U23 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
1 71.72 KRUPA Bartłomiej MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP I
2 52.06 MAREK Adrian MUKS Kadet Rawicz 92 U20 WP II
Oszczep (600) M
1 38.73 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
2 38.04 RZECHOWSKI Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB V #
3 34.69 JACH Sebastian ZLKL Zielona Góra # 96 U16 LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # Z/0904/12 2019 2
Oszczep (700) M
1 49.03 FRĄC Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra # 93 U18 LB IV
2 42.06 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2
3 34.46 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
Oszczep (800) M
1 53.19 PIETRASIAK Damian MKS Calisia Kalisz 92 U20 WP III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. 3
2 42.92 RIMKE Przemysław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP IV
3 50.50 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.75554895401001 sekund