Słupsk 25.05.2010
Gimnazjada
100 m K
9 e 13.49 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP +9.9 IV #
10 e 13.51 KREFT Marlena SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM +9.9 IV #
11 e 13.51 BOWŻYK Weronika SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 IV B.D. # BEZ
13 e 13.58 LADEMANN Daria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM +9.9 IV
14 e 13.59 BANASZAK Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +9.9 IV
16 e 13.65 URBANIAK Monika UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM +9.9 IV
17 e 13.81 PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM +9.9 V
18 e 13.88 JABŁOŃSKA Aneta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM +9.9 V
19 e 13.93 GAFFKE Karolina LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +9.9 V
20 e 13.95 ORNAWKA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM +9.9 V
1 f 12.41 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +9.9 II #
2 f 12.42 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM +9.9 II #
3 f 12.52 ŚWIĄTEK Kinga SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 II
4 f 12.75 BARAŃSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 II
5 f 12.96 SZYMAŃSKA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +9.9 III
6 f 13.11 KUCZMA Sandra LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM +9.9 III #
7 f 13.16 BASA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM +9.9 III #
8 f 13.23 SOITZ Michalina UKS Jedynka Reda 95 U16 PM +9.9 IV
300 m K
1 41.93 KOZAK Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
2 42.55 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U16 PM II
3 42.73 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM II B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
4 42.78 MATEROWSKA Regina MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM II
5 43.85 HANAS Anna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM -- B.D.
6 44.43 DETTLAFF Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM III
7 45.58 MARCINIAK Adrianna LKS Jantar Ustka 95 U16 PM IV
8 45.67 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP IV #
15 49.51 FORMELA Patrycja niest. Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM --
600 m K
1 1:41.73 KUKIEŁKO Tatiana SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM III B.D. B.D. # 3
2 1:44.30 KOSTYRKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
3 1:45.82 OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV
4 1:46.03 SZACHTA Marta LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 96 U16 PM V ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0722/12 2016 3
5 1:46.61 GÓRECKA Patrycja SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM V #
6 1:47.23 WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U16 PM V #
7 1:48.16 WENIG Paula LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 96 U16 PM V B.D. Z/0198/13 2013 BEZ
8 1:48.18 ADAMCZYK Małgorzata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0636/12 2017 2
10 1:50.69 DETTLAFF Aleksandra LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM --
11 1:51.27 ZUBRZYCKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U16 PM --
12 1:51.72 MAŚLANKA Monika LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 95 U16 PM --
13 1:51.76 NITZKA Sabina UKS Wiking Rychnowy 96 U16 PM -- #
14 1:52.04 GAWĘDA Justyna SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM --
15 1:53.57 MAROSZEK Agata LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 96 U16 PM --
16 1:55.05 WLAZIŃSKA Emilia LKS Zantyr Sztum 96 U16 PM --
17 1:59.24 WELECKA Martyna MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U16 PM --
18 2:04.88 LELEK Kamila SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM --
1000 m K
1 2:58.91 KOTAS Magdalena LKS Zorza Gdynia 94 U18 PM -- #
2 3:02.65 DZIENNIAK Natalia LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 95 U16 PM III
3 3:03.62 KONKEL Katarzyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 94 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0950/11 2013 3
4 3:05.74 BUŻAN Kinga niest. Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM --
5 3:06.73 TAS Adrianna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
6 3:07.20 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U18 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/3510/11 2017 1
7 3:09.78 GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 96 U16 PM III #
9 3:17.71 GŁODOWSKA Daria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV
10 3:19.43 SZYMAŃSKA Sara LKS Zantyr Sztum 94 U18 PM --
11 3:22.22 LABUDA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 96 U16 PM IV
12 3:27.30 URBANOWICZ Emilia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 95 U16 PM V
13 3:28.03 ELWART Klaudia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U16 PM V
14 3:33.60 POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 94 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0675/11 2019 BEZ
15 3:39.94 KLIMOWICZ Martyna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 14.69 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +9.9 II #
2 15.28 KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 II #
3 15.31 MIKOŁAJEK Maja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U16 PM +9.9 II B.D. # 3
4 15.45 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 II
5 15.96 ŁOSIK Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +9.9 III #
6 17.57 LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM +9.9 IV
300 m pł K
1 49.16 CICHOSZ Małgorzata MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U16 PM III
2 49.24 KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- #
3 49.52 ŁOSIK Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM IV #
4 52.15 ZIELKA Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
6 52.98 SZOK Katarzyna MLKS Baszta Bytów 96 U16 PM V
7 53.21 URBANIAK Monika UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 KOPECKA Ada MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
2 1.57 RADTKE Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM III
3 1.54 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV
4 1.48 FORDAN Sandra MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV
5 1.48 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U16 PM IV WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
6 1.48 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM IV RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
7 1.45 SKRZYPKOWSKA Natalia UKS Jedynka Reda 96 U16 PM IV
7 1.45 MIKULAK Natalia SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM IV
9 1.42 WASIEK Martyna MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
10 1.38 JEZIERSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM --
12 1.38 MOĆKO Izabela SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM --
Tyczka K
1 2.60 PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM IV
2 2.60 HUDZIK Adrianna KL Gdynia 95 U16 PM IV B.D. # BEZ
3 2.30 REKOWSKA Sandra KL Gdynia 96 U16 PM V
W dal K
1 5.42 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 II
2 5.36 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +9.9 III
3 4.99 DUCZMAL Izabela SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM +9.9 IV #
4 4.92 GRESZTA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +9.9 IV #
5 4.91 ROESKE Alicja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP +9.9 IV B.D. BEZ
6 4.90 MIKOŁAJEK Maja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U16 PM +9.9 IV B.D. # 3
7 4.78 BOWŻYK Weronika SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 -- B.D. # BEZ
8 4.69 OBUCHOWSKA Monika MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 --
9 4.67 ORNAWKA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U16 PM +9.9 V
10 4.54 KREFT Marlena SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM +9.9 V #
13 4.43 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U18 PM +9.9 -- RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
16 4.28 MOĆKO Izabela SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 --
18 3.69 MILEWSKA Monika KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # 94 U18 PM +9.9 -- B.D.
Kula (3) K
1 12.12 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III
2 11.29 KWACA Paulina SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM III
3 10.95 KISIEL Martyna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV #
4 10.48 HNATIUK Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 96 U16 PM IV RETYK Sławomir # Z/1215/12 2017 2
5 10.35 POBŁOCKA Anna UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM IV
6 10.26 ZABROCKA Joanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM IV
7 9.96 WENTA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM IV #
8 9.81 PRANGA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 95 U16 PM IV
10 9.51 GĄDEK Agata MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U16 PM V
11 9.41 PAWLIKOWSKA Marta LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM V #
13 9.14 NISKA Katarzyna MMKS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM V #
15 9.05 FRĄCKIEWICZ Paulina SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM V
20 8.65 SZCZYPIOR Marta ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM -- #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 37.00 WENTA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM -- #
2 32.74 KISIEL Martyna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM -- #
3 30.64 LIETZ Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
4 30.15 POBŁOCKA Anna UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM IV
5 29.18 OLEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U16 PM IV
6 28.90 PRANGA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 95 U16 PM IV
7 28.14 EBERTOWSKA Kinga UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM IV
8 27.78 RUDNIK Kamila UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM V
9 25.77 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V
10 25.68 TUL Marta KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM -- #
12 19.66 ZABROCKA Joanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM --
Oszczep (600) K
1 42.85 KULAS Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM II
2 39.95 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
3 39.41 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
4 32.06 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM IV
5 31.49 KWACA Paulina SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM IV
6 30.10 SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 95 U16 PM IV
8 29.34 EBERTOWSKA Kinga UKS Lipusz 96 U16 PM V
9 27.33 KAMIŃSKA Hanna LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U16 PM V #
10 26.51 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V
11 25.94 HNATIUK Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 96 U16 PM -- RETYK Sławomir # Z/1215/12 2017 2
13 25.58 GIERSZEWSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM --
14 24.74 WARZECHA Daria KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 95 U16 PM --
15 24.43 LUBLEWSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U16 PM --
Chód 3 km K
1 17:32.02 GOSTOMCZYK Weronika ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
2 17:35.22 RAPANT Klaudia KL Lechia Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław 3
3 17:42.88 HILDEBRAND Diana KL Lechia Gdańsk 95 U16 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław 3
4 17:53.43 BRANDT Agata KL Lechia Gdańsk 95 U16 PM IV
5 19:29.64 ZBLEWSKA Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM V
6 19:55.22 STANKIEWICZ Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V #
100 m M
1 f 11.04 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +9.9 II BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 f 11.22 LADEMANN Radosław LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +9.9 II
3 f 11.24 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U18 PM +9.9 II #
4 f 11.48 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 III #
5 f 11.51 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM +9.9 III JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
6 f 11.53 KOWALCZYK Artur MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM +9.9 III #
7 f 11.53 SYNAK Tomasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM +9.9 III #
8 f 11.64 RADŁOWSKI Jan SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM +9.9 III
9 11.91 BIAŁAS Arkadiusz UKS Jedynka Reda 94 U18 PM +9.9 IV
12 12.07 WOSIŃSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM +9.9 IV #
13 12.07 KLEIN Patryk SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +9.9 IV
16 12.21 CISKOWSKI Jakub RKS Rumia 96 U16 PM +9.9 V
20 12.36 STEFAŃSKI Łukasz niest. Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM +9.9 --
300 m M
1 35.24 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP -- BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 37.04 LADEMANN Radosław LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM II
3 38.18 MIELEWCZYK Rafał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 94 U18 PM -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 38.44 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM III JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
6 38.82 PONIEWIERKA Andrzej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
7 38.89 UŚCIŃSKI Artur RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM --
8 38.99 KRUSZYŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM III
9 39.00 KOBUS Paweł MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM --
10 39.05 PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
13 40.15 BOLDA Marek LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM IV #
14 40.74 KOTŁOWSKI Patryk GKS Żukowo 96 U16 PM V KRÓL Krzysztof Z/0719/12 2014 3
16 40.80 BIANEK Marcin LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM --
17 41.05 PIECEK Kordian SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM V
18 41.62 WICHROWSKI Patryk RKS Rumia 95 U16 PM V
19 41.70 SOKÓŁ Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V #
21 42.09 FROELKE Krystian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 96 U16 PM V
600 m M
1 1:27.82 FALKOWSKI Adam RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM --
2 1:28.16 STRYSZYK Przemysław MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM --
4 1:32.02 MAKIŁA Mikołaj LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM --
5 1:32.27 RUMIŃSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 95 U16 PM IV
6 1:33.04 PIANKOWSKI Patryk MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U16 PM IV
7 1:33.96 SIUDA Filip LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM IV
9 1:34.98 NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka # 96 U16 PM IV #
10 1:36.17 LABUCHN Maciej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM V #
11 1:36.23 GÓRSKI Mateusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 96 U16 PM V B.D. Z/0199/13 2015 BEZ
13 1:37.59 POKORSKI Wojciech MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U16 PM V
15 1:41.79 HINZ Dominik LKS Zantyr Sztum 95 U16 PM --
1000 m M
1 2:40.27 CIECIERSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
2 2:42.93 KOSIŃSKI Tomasz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM III
3 2:46.42 ROLBIECKI Paweł niest. Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM --
4 2:50.19 BARANOWSKI Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia 94 U18 PM --
5 2:50.64 MAŃSKI Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
6 2:51.26 KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk SKLA Sopot 95 U16 PM V B.D. #
7 2:51.28 GRZYBEK Mateusz niest. Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM --
11 2:54.53 ŚWIĄTEK Wojciech SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM --
12 2:55.46 KOLP Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 94 U18 PM --
13 2:58.39 PRZYBYSZ Patryk KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
14 3:01.74 KOPECKI Michał LKS Zantyr Sztum 96 U16 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz # Z/0447/12 2015 4
15 3:10.70 HERON Wojciech LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 95 U16 PM --
2000 m M
1 5:48.07 CZAJA Dominik SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM -- #
2 5:56.98 KRAJEWSKI Andrzej LUKS Wieża Postomino # 94 U18 ZP -- #
3 5:59.17 ŻYCHSKI Marcin UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM -- #
4 6:04.22 RUDNIK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 95 U16 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/0750/11 2018 1
5 6:11.60 KANKOWSKI Jan GKS Żukowo 94 U18 PM --
6 6:20.78 SERAFINOWSKI Dominik ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U16 PM V
7 6:24.59 MIANOWSKI Mariusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 95 U16 PM V B.D. Z/1060/11 2013 BEZ
8 6:25.67 KOTOWSKI Tomasz LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 95 U16 PM V
9 6:27.61 SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Wiking Rychnowy 95 U16 PM V
10 6:28.28 JAKUĆ Denis ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM V
12 6:39.65 KIEŁPIŃSKI Robert GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # 95 U16 PM V NAWROCKI Dariusz BEZ
13 6:42.57 JOST Zbigniew KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 96 U16 PM --
14 6:46.47 BOGUSZEWICZ Kamil KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
15 7:04.31 ORYNYCZ Paweł SKLA Słupsk 96 U16 PM --
16 7:24.61 KUNA Tomasz SKLA Słupsk 95 U16 PM --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 15.44 ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz LKS Jantar Ustka 94 U18 PM +9.9 III
2 16.18 LUBECKI Paweł UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM +9.9 IV
3 16.39 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U16 PM +9.9 IV #
4 16.84 HETSCHER Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM +9.9 --
5 17.51 BURCZYK Marcin MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM +9.9 --
6 18.53 FORDUŃSKI Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM +9.9 --
300 m pł M
1 42.66 OSOWSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
2 43.58 LASOCKI Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM IV
3 43.84 PAWŁOWICZ Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV #
4 44.26 LUBECKI Paweł UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
5 45.23 BATHIS Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
6 46.90 TREDER Tadeusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM --
Wzwyż M
1 1.88 HINC Radosław SKLA Sopot # 94 U18 PM III #
2 1.85 MAŁKIEWICZ Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM III
4 1.70 MELLER Michał SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM --
6 1.70 MUSZYŃSKI Sebastian SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM -- #
6 1.70 KREFTA Cezary ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
8 1.70 KOMOR Marcin niest. Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM --
10 1.65 BORKOWSKI Krzysztof UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
11 1.65 STERZEL Bartłomiej MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- #
15 1.60 KLOFCZYŃSKI Sebastian LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 95 U16 PM --
16 1.55 GUTOWSKI Jakub SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM --
18 1.55 WOJDAN Adrian WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U16 PM --
19 1.55 KĘDRA Paweł MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
20 1.55 SKRZYPKOWSKI Paweł UKS Jedynka Reda 96 U16 PM --
Tyczka M
1 3.40 KARGOL Maciej KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM IV
2 2.90 SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM --
3 2.50 MODLISZEWSKI Maciej MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM --
W dal M
1 6.14 SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM +9.9 IV
2 6.04 KAMIŃSKI Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +9.9 IV
4 5.88 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM +9.9 --
5 5.78 BISHA Maciej RKS Rumia 94 U18 PM +9.9 --
7 5.74 CISKOWSKI Jakub RKS Rumia 96 U16 PM +9.9 V
15 5.43 MELLER Michał SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM +9.9 --
17 5.38 CHWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM +9.9 -- #
17 5.38 CHWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM +9.9 -- #
20 5.19 BRUSKI Marcin MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM +9.9 --
23 4.50 POPIEL Paweł SKLA Słupsk # 94 U18 PM +9.9 --
Kula (4) M
1 13.53 REINHARDT Mariusz KL Gdynia 94 U18 PM --
2 13.22 SZCZEBLEWSKI Patryk SKLA Sopot 94 U18 PM --
4 11.81 LEŚNIK Łukasz UKS Jedynka Reda 95 U16 PM V
6 11.66 BAUMGARD Patryk UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
9 11.23 KOBUS Dawid niest. Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM --
10 11.15 PIESIK Nikodem UKS I LO Viking Rumia 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4672/11 2011 3
12 11.06 ROMANOWSKI Marek KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
14 10.84 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -- #
15 10.73 PYCKA Mariusz MMKS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM --
22 9.47 WÓJTOWICZ Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM -- #
Dysk (1) M
1 46.45 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
2 43.78 PIESIK Nikodem UKS I LO Viking Rumia 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4672/11 2011 3
3 43.16 BAUMGARD Patryk UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
4 41.87 MROZEK Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U18 PM --
5 38.46 WYSOCKI Michał UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
6 38.36 WELENC Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM IV
8 34.81 ROMANOWSKI Marek KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
9 34.38 WOŹNIAK Wojciech MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U16 PM V
11 28.90 CZARNOTTA Dawid KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 95 U16 PM -- #
14 24.98 KOWALSKI Bartosz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 95 U16 PM -- #
Młot (4) M
1 47.73 KRĘCKI Sławomir AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ IV
2 30.24 LANGOWSKI Tomasz LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 95 U16 PM --
3 29.36 CESARSKI Tomasz LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 95 U16 PM --
4 28.16 WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -- B.D. B.D. # 1
Oszczep (600) M
1 50.89 KOSTEWICZ Mateusz UKS I LO Viking Rumia # 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/4674/11 2011 2
2 44.92 PIETRAŚ Krzysztof SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM -- #
5 43.94 BŁASZKOWSKI Jacek UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
6 43.55 MINKIEWICZ Mariusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 95 U16 PM IV #
7 43.36 NASUTOWICZ Karol SKLA Słupsk 94 U18 PM -- #
8 41.50 REJMUS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U16 PM V DZIĄBA Boguslaw # Z/2561/11 2015 3
9 40.98 FIDURSKI Karol MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 94 U18 PM --
10 39.31 GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM --
12 38.70 WYSOCKI Michał UKS Lipusz 94 U18 PM --
13 38.54 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -- #
15 37.62 DORSZ Błażej LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM V
18 36.37 WÓJTOWICZ Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U16 PM -- #
Chód 5 km M
1 27:24.08 SZARMACH Adrian KL Lechia Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław 4
2 28:39.54 KAIM Artur KL Lechia Gdańsk 95 U16 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5059/11 2012 4

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.0922038555145 sekund