Płońsk 03.05.2010
Mityng 3 maja
100 m K
1 e 13.20 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +9.9 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
1 e 13.91 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
2 e 13.35 MISIURSKA Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +9.9 IV GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/3695/11 2013 3
2 e 14.05 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ 0.0 V
3 e 13.46 HRECZUCH Izabela MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 IV
3 e 14.19 JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V #
4 e 14.20 SŁUMIŃSKA Olga MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
4 e 14.44 WOŁEK Iwona MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V
5 e 14.32 PAZIK Kinga UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ 0.0 V WARDASZKA Andrzej # 4
6 e 14.40 GBURZYŃSKA Justyna MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
6 e 14.54 CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ 0.0 -- WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/0422/12 2012 BEZ
7 e 14.45 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
7 e 14.83 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
8 e 14.54 KUNISIEWICZ Justyna MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
8 e 14.90 SZCZUTOWSKA Anna MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ 0.0 -- #
9 e 14.64 RAĆKOWSKA Julita MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
9 e 15.02 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ 0.0 -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
10 e 14.88 BURDECKA Marta MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
10 e 15.18 SADKOWSKA Anna MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
11 e 15.33 LEWANDOWSKA Lidia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ +9.9 -- B.D. BEZ
11 e 15.34 NOWICKA Agata MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
14 e 15.82 POKRZYWNICKA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
16 e 16.45 SZURMAK Emanuela MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
20 e 17.48 KOŁAKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
1 f 13.03 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +9.9 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
1 f 13.59 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 IV ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
2 f 13.28 MISIURSKA Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 94 U18 MZ +9.9 IV GˇSIEWSKI Artur # Z/3695/11 2013 3
2 f 13.72 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
3 f 13.39 HRECZUCH Izabela MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 IV
3 f 13.79 JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 IV #
4 f 14.06 SŁUMIŃSKA Olga MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
4 f 14.16 WOŁEK Iwona MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V
5 f 14.30 PAZIK Kinga UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ 0.0 V WARDASZKA Andrzej # 4
6 f 14.63 CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ 0.0 -- WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/0422/12 2012 BEZ
200 m K
1 29.86 SŁUMIŃSKA Olga MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
2 29.94 GBURZYŃSKA Justyna MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
3 30.10 KOWALCZYK Katarzyna UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 94 U18 MZ +9.9 -- B.D. 4
4 30.40 PAWLUCZUK Anna MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
5 30.94 KUNISIEWICZ Justyna MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ +9.9 --
300 m K
1 45.75 JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV #
2 46.06 WOŁEK Iwona MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ IV
3 47.56 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ V
4 48.79 CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/0422/12 2012 BEZ
5 49.16 NOWICKA Agata MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ --
6 50.34 WARDASZKA Angelika UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej # , Z/0421/12 , 2012 BEZ
8 51.03 SADKOWSKA Anna MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ --
10 55.00 SZURMAK Emanuela MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ --
11 57.03 POKRZYWNICKA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ --
400 m K
1 65.90 BRZEZIŃSKA Marta MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ --
2 70.12 STĘPKOWSKA Justyna niest. Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ --
3 88.03 SKŁODOWSKA Sylwia UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 94 U18 MZ --
600 m K
1 1:50.30 WARDASZKA Angelika UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej # , Z/0421/12 , 2012 BEZ
2 1:53.10 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
3 1:57.40 MATCZAK Sara MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ --
4 2:04.89 KOŁAKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ --
800 m K
1 2:42.07 MIKOŁAJCZYK Milena MLKL Płock 92 U20 MZ --
2 2:47.48 LEWANDOWSKA Lidia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 94 U18 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
3 2:52.55 DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 94 U18 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/4932/11 2012 BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 10.39 SZCZUTOWSKA Anna MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ IV #
2 10.08 KSYBEK Angelika MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ IV
3 9.25 KOŁODZIEJSKA Andżelika MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ V
4 8.68 ROMANIK Izabela UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ --
5 8.47 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
7 7.47 WRONKA Marlena RKS ŁódĽ # 96 U16 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
8 7.35 NISKA Iwona MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ --
10 6.97 RADZKA Martyna MLKL Płock 96 U16 MZ --
11 6.95 JAKUBOWSKA Natalia MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ --
Kula (4) K
1 12.22 ULICKA Monika MLKL Płock 90 U23 MZ II
100 m M
1 e 11.48 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +9.9 III
1 e 12.12 GRALEWSKI Maciej MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
2 e 11.75 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +9.9 III
3 e 11.89 KACNER Sebastian MUKS Płock 90 U23 MZ +9.9 -- B.D. 2
3 e 12.82 CIESZEWSKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
4 e 11.99 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 IV
4 e 13.45 KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ 0.0 -- #
5 e 11.94 DOMŻALSKI Maciej MUKS Płock 92 U20 MZ +9.9 IV
5 e 14.02 KOWALCZYK Mateusz UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ 0.0 -- WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/1703/13 2013 BEZ
6 e 12.00 DYLEWSKI Mateusz MKS Durasan Płońsk # 92 U20 MZ +9.9 IV
6 e 13.33 BŁASZCZAK Rafał MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
7 e 12.18 KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock # 90 U23 MZ +9.9 --
7 e 14.16 BILIŃSKI Bartłomiej MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ 0.0 --
8 e 12.32 MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ +9.9 -- WARDASZKA Andrzej 3
8 e 14.30 FIGAT Tomasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 -- #
9 e 12.38 MILEWSKI Patryk MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 -- #
10 e 12.75 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
11 e 13.01 LEWANDOWSKI Michał MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
12 e 13.08 WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
13 e 13.73 SAJNOG Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
1 f 11.76 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +9.9 IV
1 f 12.22 GRALEWSKI Maciej MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V
2 f 11.96 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +9.9 IV
3 f 12.08 KACNER Sebastian MUKS Płock 90 U23 MZ +9.9 -- B.D. 2
3 f 12.71 CIESZEWSKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V
4 f 12.24 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
4 f 13.60 KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ 0.0 -- #
5 f 12.31 DOMŻALSKI Maciej MUKS Płock 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
5 f 14.30 KOWALCZYK Mateusz UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ 0.0 -- WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/1703/13 2013 BEZ
200 m M
1 23.49 KOWALSKI Mariusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +9.9 III
2 24.01 KACNER Sebastian MUKS Płock 90 U23 MZ +9.9 -- B.D. 2
3 24.12 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +9.9 IV
4 24.73 MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ +9.9 -- WARDASZKA Andrzej 3
5 24.76 BARCZAK Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 91 U20 MZ +9.9 --
6 25.05 BARANOWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
7 25.07 KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz MUKS Płock # 90 U23 MZ +9.9 --
8 25.99 NOWICKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +9.9 --
9 26.38 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
10 28.02 SAJNOG Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +9.9 --
300 m M
1 41.66 CIESZEWSKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ V
2 43.31 WŁODARSKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ -- #
3 43.33 BAFELTOWSKI Tomasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ --
4 43.82 KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ -- #
5 44.49 JANKOWSKI Mikołaj UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 96 U16 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej #
6 46.23 BILIŃSKI Bartłomiej MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ --
400 m M
1 51.36 DOMŻALSKI Maciej MUKS Płock 92 U20 MZ III
2 53.24 BARCZAK Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 91 U20 MZ IV
3 54.32 JAWOROWSKI Rafał UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ IV WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/0424/12 2012 4
4 54.42 BOROWSKI Miłosz MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U18 MZ IV B.D. B.D. 1
5 54.98 GAJEWSKI Krzysztof MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ --
6 55.14 CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof MKS Durasan Płońsk 91 U20 MZ --
7 57.66 FLANC Robert UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 92 U20 MZ --
8 58.38 PIWOŃSKI Andrzej UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 92 U20 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/0426/12 2012 4
600 m M
1 1:34.89 BŁASZCZAK Rafał MLKL Płock 95 U16 MZ IV
2 1:36.03 LIS Dawid MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ V #
3 1:39.25 ZADROGA Maciej MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ V
4 1:39.47 SUROWANIEC Michał MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ V
1000 m M
1 2:49.63 GOCEJNA Mateusz MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ IV
2 2:57.04 KUNKOWSKI Eryk MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ V
3 3:15.10 OWOCKI Emil MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ --
1500 m M
1 4:23.30 SZAŁECKI Dariusz MUKS Płock 92 U20 MZ -- #
2 4:24.67 DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech KS Zawkrze Mława 94 U18 MZ --
3 4:27.76 OLSZEWSKI Mateusz KS Zawkrze Mława 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. # BEZ
4 4:29.06 JAWOROWSKI Rafał UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/0424/12 2012 4
5 4:30.12 KORNATOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ --
6 4:43.68 SŁUPSKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ --
7 4:51.26 PIWOŃSKI Andrzej UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 92 U20 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej # Z/0426/12 2012 4
8 5:02.60 FLANC Robert UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 92 U20 MZ --
Kula (5) M
1 10.87 SUSKI Adrian MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ V #
2 9.74 NOWAK Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U16 MZ --
3 9.67 WŁODARSKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ -- #
4 8.80 SUROWANIEC Michał MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U16 MZ --
5 8.45 MICHALIK Karol UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ --
Kula (6) M
1 14.98 RUTKOWSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock 92 U20 MZ II
2 13.04 SZWARCZEWSKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 90 U23 MZ --
3 12.91 GERAS Krystian MLKL Płock 92 U20 MZ IV
4 11.25 RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz MLKL Płock 89 U23 MZ -- #
5 9.01 RACZYŃSKI Kamil MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.92622900009155 sekund