Łęczyca 08.05.2010
XXVII Memoriał im. Ponomarienki i Majewskiego (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 e 1 13.81 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP 0.0 V BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. # Z/0143/12 2018 2
2 e 1 14.39 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
3 e 1 15.65 BARYLSKA Aleksandra MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
1 e 2 15.03 FURMAN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
2 e 2 15.75 GAWRYSIAK Malwina MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 3 15.51 KALIŃSKA Halszka UKS Korabka Łowicz 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
2 e 3 16.56 KĘDZIA Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.1 --
3 e 3 16.63 JELEŃSKA Agnieszka MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.1 --
4 e 3 17.17 JÓŹWIAK Wiktoria MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD +0.1 --
1 e 4 14.86 KOCZASKA Klaudia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
2 e 4 15.09 KOWALSKA Anna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
3 e 4 16.90 KOWALEWSKA Adrianna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
4 e 4 18.74 KOPKA Daria MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
1 e 5 14.66 OCIEPA Aleksandra MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD +0.1 --
2 e 5 14.88 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD +0.1 -- #
3 e 5 15.10 MACIEJEWSKA Anna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD +0.1 --
4 e 5 15.73 OLCZAK Agnieszka MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.1 -- #
5 e 5 17.39 MICHAŁOWSKA Daria MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD +0.1 --
1 e 6 14.32 OWCZAREK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD +1.0 --
2 e 6 15.69 PILICHOWSKA Adrianna MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +1.0 --
3 e 6 16.67 PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +1.0 --
1 e 7 15.01 SIEKIERA Anna UKS Jedynka Łowicz 96 U16 LD +0.6 --
2 e 7 16.04 PRZYBYLAK Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +0.6 --
3 e 7 16.92 POLATOWSKA Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.6 --
4 e 7 19.23 RACZKIEWICZ Paula MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD +0.6 --
1 e 8 13.80 STASIAK Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD +0.9 IV
2 e 8 15.66 SOBIŃSKA Patrycja MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD +0.9 --
3 e 8 15.95 STOSIN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +0.9 --
4 e 8 16.90 SMOLIŃSKA Daria MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.9 --
5 e 8 20.34 SURAWSKA Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD +0.9 --
1 e 9 14.53 TRĘBSKA Agata UKS Korabka Łowicz 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- KARMELITA Sławomir # BEZ
2 e 9 15.29 WODZYŃSKA Anna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
3 e 9 15.61 WODZYŃSKA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
4 e 9 17.04 URAWSKA Anna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 e 10 15.64 PRZYBYLAK Paula MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +0.1 -- #
2 e 10 17.30 KOŁODZIEJSKA Karolina MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD +0.1 --
3 e 10 17.64 RADZIKOWSKA Barbara MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +0.1 --
4 e 10 18.30 WYRZYKOWSKA Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +0.1 --
1 e 11 15.93 ŁUCZAK Emilia MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
2 e 11 16.09 WAWSZCZAK Ewa LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 89 U23 LD 0.0 --
3 e 11 16.25 MIELCZAREK Julianna niest. Łódź # 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
4 e 11 17.85 SZYMAŃSKA Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 f A 13.74 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP 0.0 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. # Z/0143/12 2018 2
2 f A 13.94 STASIAK Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD 0.0 --
3 f A 14.03 FORNAL Karolina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 V #
4 f A 14.19 OWCZAREK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
5 f A 14.48 OCIEPA Aleksandra MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD 0.0 V
6 f A 14.59 TRĘBSKA Agata UKS Korabka Łowicz 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- KARMELITA Sławomir # BEZ
1 f B 14.59 SIEKIERA Anna UKS Jedynka Łowicz 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
2 f B 14.68 KOCZASKA Klaudia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
3 f B 14.91 NAWROTEK Joanna MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
4 f B 14.99 KOWALSKA Anna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
5 f B 15.17 FURMAN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
300 m K
1 s 1 47.32 PAWŁOWSKA Anna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
2 s 1 51.18 MACIEJEWSKA Anna MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD --
3 s 1 54.39 PRZYBYLAK Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
4 s 1 54.89 ŁUCZAK Emilia MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
1 s 2 45.54 STASIAK Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD --
2 s 2 47.89 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U16 PM V KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
3 s 2 52.88 PRZYBYLAK Paula MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
4 s 2 60.45 RADZIKOWSKA Barbara MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD --
4x100 m K
1 s 1 54.63 GRABARCZYK Martyna
FORNAL Karolina
OSTROWSKA Kinga
KACZOROWSKA Magdalena
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94
95
95
95
U18 LDZ --


100 m M
1 e 1 12.96 ŚCIBOR Dominik UKS Jedynka Łowicz 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
2 e 1 14.68 URBAŃSKI Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
3 e 1 16.94 URBANEK Igor MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
1 e 2 11.60 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 87 Sen LD +0.9 III #
2 e 2 11.71 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD +0.9 III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # Z/1044/11 2019 2
3 e 2 12.28 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD +0.9 V LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
4 e 2 13.29 ŚCIBOR Paweł UKS Jedynka Łowicz 94 U18 LD +0.9 --
1 e 3 12.79 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +1.2 -- #
2 e 3 14.06 SZCZEPANIAK Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD +1.2 --
3 e 3 15.18 SOBCZAK Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD +1.2 --
4 e 3 15.40 STASIAK Michał MKLA Łęczyca 98 U14 LD +1.2 --
1 e 4 14.07 PŁUCIENNIK Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
2 e 4 14.24 PAWLAK Dawid UKS Jedynka Łowicz 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
1 e 5 13.44 LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
2 e 5 14.32 MATUSIAK Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
1 e 6 12.11 ŻEGODZKI Michał MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV
2 e 6 12.83 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
3 e 6 15.06 KWIECIŃSKI Rafał MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
1 e 7 12.61 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 V
2 e 7 12.94 GÓRA Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 8 12.07 BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV #
2 e 8 14.05 ANDRZEJCZAK Michał MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
3 e 8 14.62 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
1 e 9 13.05 NIJAKOWSKI Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
2 e 9 13.88 PIĘTA Eryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
3 e 9 14.12 TOMASZEWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
4 e 9 14.56 ŻUREK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
5 e 9 15.02 SKARBEK Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 10 12.66 MARCINIAK Łukasz UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
2 e 10 12.85 GALOCH Dariusz MKS Zduńska Wola # 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
3 e 10 13.34 FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 91 U20 LD 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
4 e 10 13.88 JONCZYK Damian LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- FRYZE Aleksander Z/5077/11 2011 BEZ
1 e 11 12.17 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV
2 e 11 12.57 KARLIŃSKI Dawid MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
3 e 11 13.71 WASIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
4 e 11 18.84 JABŁOŃSKI Oscar MKLA Łęczyca 99 U12 LD 0.0 --
5 e 11 13.14 ŁUKASIAK Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
1 f A 11.41 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 87 Sen LD +0.2 III #
2 f A 11.69 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD +0.2 III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # Z/1044/11 2019 2
3 f A 12.16 ŻEGODZKI Michał MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD +0.2 IV
4 f A 12.22 BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD +0.2 -- #
5 f A 12.46 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD +0.2 --
1 f B 12.51 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +0.1 V
2 f B 12.57 MARCINIAK Łukasz UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 92 U20 LD +0.1 --
3 f B 12.65 KARLIŃSKI Dawid MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD +0.1 -- #
4 f B 13.21 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD +0.1 -- #
300 m M
1 s 1 44.76 KOŁAKOWSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD --
2 s 1 45.79 PŁUCIENNIK Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
3 s 1 48.28 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 2 40.19 ŚCIBOR Dominik UKS Jedynka Łowicz 92 U20 LD --
2 s 2 41.20 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD V #
3 s 2 41.69 KAROLAK Emil UKS Jedynka Łowicz 94 U18 LD -- #
4 s 2 49.25 MATUSIAK Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
1 s 3 35.08 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 87 Sen LD -- #
2 s 3 35.90 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # Z/1044/11 2019 2
3 s 3 38.13 BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD -- #
4 s 3 40.07 URBAŃSKI Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 48.90 MICHALAK Paweł
KAROLAK Emil
WILK Sebastian
ŚCIBOR Paweł
UKS Jedynka Łowicz 94
94
94
94
U18 LDZ --


© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3564310073853 sekund