Warszawa 13.06.2010 Mityng Warszawski (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.57 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.58 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.84 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.91 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.95 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.02 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.31 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.33 | GŁASZCZKA Sylwia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.43 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.56 | WYPYCH Nikola | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.84 | ADEMOVIČ Mirella | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.88 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.09 | MUSIAŁOWICZ Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.98 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.26 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.44 | KARPUL Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.48 | WALISZEWSKA Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.49 | ZANIEWSKA Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.54 | BOJARSKA Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.04 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.32 | GŁASZCZKA Sylwia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.43 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.46 | KARPUL Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.51 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.57 | ZANIEWSKA Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.60 | WALISZEWSKA Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.73 | WYPYCH Nikola | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.76 | BOJARSKA Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.82 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.99 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.99 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.21 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.28 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.80 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.48 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.98 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27.16 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 27.45 | KĘDZIOREK Monika | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 27.67 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.09 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.25 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 26.72 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.50 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.85 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | +1.3 | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 28.10 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 28.55 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.46 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.59 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.79 | GAŁĄZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.59 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.20 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.52 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.72 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.13 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:24.82 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.69 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.31 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:38.64 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.98 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:52.94 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:03.34 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:07.11 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.77 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 18.80 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.23 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.19 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.44 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.50 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.65 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.20 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.17 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.53 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.63 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.84 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.13 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.33 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.93 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 66.88 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 67.68 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | GROCHAL Eliza | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.30 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.45 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | ŚLADOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.31 | ŁUKASIAK Ilona | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.50 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.78 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4.89 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.37 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||
3 | 4.93 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.93 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.81 | ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.80 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | 4.79 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 4.76 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +3.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.53 | ŁUKASIAK Ilona | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.42 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.81 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 10.77 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.44 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.85 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10.99 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.21 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 7.48 | RYCHEL Hanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.40 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.24 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.70 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 25.78 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.68 | GÓRNICKA Julia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.40 | GAJOS Paulina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.10 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 41.08 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 40.89 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 39.92 | KĘDER Maria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.69 | RYCHEL Hanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.52 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 31.60 | MICHAŁOWSKA Monika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.84 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.86 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.06 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.14 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.31 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.03 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.08 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.45 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.69 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.79 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.85 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.90 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.72 | BALISZEWSKI Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.54 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.69 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.73 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.77 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.03 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.09 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.14 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.95 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.79 | GAŁKOWSKI Karol | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.08 | ROSŁAN Sebastian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.33 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.60 | PAWŁOWSKI Aleksander | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.61 | TWARDOWSKI-KĘCIK Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.32 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.56 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.66 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.89 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.78 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.58 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.82 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.82 | GAŁKOWSKI Karol | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.85 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.97 | ROSŁAN Sebastian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.29 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.54 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.56 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.56 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.57 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.68 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.74 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 10.76 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 10.78 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 10.97 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 11.03 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 11.07 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 11.26 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 11.31 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.08 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.12 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.72 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.25 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.28 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.90 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.00 | ZADROŻNY Łukasz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.23 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.04 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.07 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.75 | KAKOJEJKO Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.84 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.62 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26.00 | TWARDOWSKI-KĘCIK Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.40 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.11 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.12 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.42 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.51 | NGUYEN Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.03 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.97 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.95 | TRZEPIZUR Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.14 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.05 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.79 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.90 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.88 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.37 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.92 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.59 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 57.00 | ŚWIDEREK Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.09 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.64 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.26 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.58 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.69 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.03 | PAWŁOWSKI Aleksander | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 58.95 | ... Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 59.85 | GRALIŃSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.48 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.43 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.12 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.01 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.00 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.55 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.31 | GASKA Mikołaj | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.84 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.04 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.36 | SZOSTAK Piotr | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.55 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.23 | MICHALAK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:02.50 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:14.00 | CZERWIŃSKI Jan | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:15.59 | FLANC Robert | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:06.04 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:07.15 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:13.96 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:57.91 | TURCZYŃSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:25.69 | ZALEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:40.75 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:43.38 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:49.93 | KOŚNIK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.43 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.67 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.08 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.28 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.32 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.94 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.90 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.35 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.53 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
8 | e | 1 | 16.12 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.69 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.70 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.31 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.43 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.93 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | 14.46 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.14 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.85 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | SZULAWIAK Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | NOWACKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4.50 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | FISZER Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.03 | JADCZYK Łukasz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||||
6.56 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 6.62 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 6.44 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.08 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.06 | JADCZYK Łukasz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.60 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.84 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.41 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.28 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.23 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.51 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.10 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 14.69 | WASIL Bartosz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.40 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.22 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.09 | WILCZEK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.39 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.96 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.54 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 45.93 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 44.11 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.58 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 37.41 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.93 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.96 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.59 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.71 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.52 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 54.69 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.23 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.42 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.03 | ROZUM Maciej | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.67 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.82 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.30 | OSIPIUK Arnold | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.39 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 62.89 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.68 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.03 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.68 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.98 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.3529419898987 sekund |