Kielce 02 - 03.07.2010 Świętokrzyski Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.57 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -2.5 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.62 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -2.5 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.11 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.26 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.37 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.79 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.28 | LIPA Urszula | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U16 | SK | -2.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.41 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.99 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.09 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.44 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.63 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.99 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.40 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U14 | SK | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.22 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.56 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.56 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.17 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.23 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.41 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.67 | MIERZWA Maria | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 14.48 | WÓJCIK Lena | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1995 | U16 | SK | -0.8 | V | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/1591/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.99 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.22 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.4 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.26 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.34 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.54 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.38 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.91 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.14 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.52 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.23 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.92 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.10 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.52 | STANEK Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.32 | KUCHARSKA Eliza | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | V | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0851/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.83 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | +0.6 | IV | 644 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.66 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | +0.6 | -- | 506 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 31.09 | MACHUL Alicja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | +0.6 | -- | 409 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.45 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.23 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.30 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.41 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.45 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.34 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.94 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.50 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.14 | LIPA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.81 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.12 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.19 | RUSZKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:29.67 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:48.37 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/1576/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:32.56 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | 661 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:50.11 | MACHUL Alicja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | 462 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:31.31 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:34.32 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:35.37 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:37.26 | SLAZYK Kamila | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.49 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.99 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.79 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.98 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.43 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | -- | 351 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 20.55 | MACHUL Alicja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | -- | 258 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.64 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.95 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.98 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.18 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.75 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.91 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.06 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.34 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.28 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | +1.2 | III | 680 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.54 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | IV | 666 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.33 | MACHUL Alicja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | 439 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.30 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | 409 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.33 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ODO Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U14 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PRAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U14 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BARAN Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U14 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.77 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.77 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.24 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1990 | U23 | LD | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.13 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.34 | LIPA Urszula | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1995 | U16 | SK | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.25 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U14 | SK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.17 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | +1.2 | III | 606 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.32 | MACHUL Alicja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | +1.1 | -- | 384 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.77 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.05 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.88 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.51 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.46 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 9.72 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | IV | 511 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 9.44 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | IV | 493 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5.94 | MACHUL Alicja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | 267 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.44 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.10 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.49 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.57 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.38 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | w | 24.84 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | -- | 379 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 17.80 | MACHUL Alicja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | 248 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2467 | MACHUL Alicja | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4147 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.32 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.45 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -2.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.84 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.95 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.97 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.30 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.85 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.17 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.09 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.59 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.00 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.57 | KUNDERA Radosław | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.10 | ŚWIDERSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.69 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.70 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.79 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.90 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.90 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.19 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.22 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.39 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.25 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.09 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.44 | GAŁKOWSKI Karol | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.63 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.10 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.28 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | -0.8 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.67 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.89 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | I | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.22 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.52 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.87 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.14 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.70 | KOPEĆ Rafał | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.56 | KIERES Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.85 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.07 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.32 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.42 | SZMIDT Radosław | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.46 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.17 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.92 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.40 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.08 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.76 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.51 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.15 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:10.51 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:14.47 | LENARTOWICZ Andrzej | niest. Kielce # | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. DUDEK Sylwester # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:15.51 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.09 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:55.16 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:10.21 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:14.40 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:16.45 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:17.05 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:05.63 | LUBIŃSKI Jarosław | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2432/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12:03.84 | BABIK Mariusz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.66 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.13 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.36 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.17 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | -2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.58 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.20 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.62 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.18 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.96 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.29 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.09 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.86 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.66 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.63 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.21 | LEŚKÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.13 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -1.5 | IV | BIELACHA Maciej | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.08 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.93 | KĘPA Norbert | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.87 | KĘPA Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.57 | STEFAŃSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.72 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.33 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.70 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.18 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.75 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.67 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.31 | HUK Bartosz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.41 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.94 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.05 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | II | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.26 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.70 | HUK Bartosz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.16 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.05 | MROCZEK Karol | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.02 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | IV | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.76 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5967080593109 sekund |