Bogatynia 08.05.2010 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.86 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.65 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.42 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.65 | TUSZAKOWSKA Laura | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.69 | BOLINGER Daria | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.80 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.73 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.54 | BOGDAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.31 | KŁOSOWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.41 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.63 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.85 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.65 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.87 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.93 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.97 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.13 | FRĄCZEK Roksana | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.47 | BRONISZEWSKA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.47 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.50 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.58 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.88 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.64 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.08 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.86 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.34 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.94 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.37 | ZAMOŻNA Kaja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.38 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.75 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.48 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.05 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.54 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.12 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.33 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.73 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.27 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.67 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.69 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.71 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.49 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.04 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.08 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.89 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.02 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.99 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.09 | BOGDAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.23 | KLONOWSKA Pamela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.31 | KŁOSOWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.51 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.45 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.83 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 29.27 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.12 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.62 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 28.90 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 29.20 | POLAK Honorata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 28.85 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 29.27 | RUTKOWSKA Barbara | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 30.31 | PIASECKA Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 30.87 | LITWICKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 27.84 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 27.98 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 28.24 | JARTYŚ Aleksandra | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 28.30 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 26.42 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 28.14 | TUSZAKOWSKA Laura | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 29.56 | FRĄCZEK Roksana | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 28.31 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 28.83 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 30.26 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 30.76 | BOLINGER Daria | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 31.40 | WARDENCKA Kamila | LLKS Bielawianka | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.02 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.22 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.93 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.50 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.15 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.47 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.59 | CHOJNIAK Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.35 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.80 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 65.41 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 66.59 | PIASECKA Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 72.37 | RZĘŚNICKA Marlena | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 66.02 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 67.68 | RAK Paula | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 68.32 | CICHOŃ Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 71.52 | OLEKSY Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 65.42 | LEMANIK Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 73.43 | KULIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 73.62 | OZIMEK Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.50 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.06 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.24 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.86 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.00 | GAWLIKOWSKA Beata | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:25.08 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:26.81 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:32.60 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:33.98 | MOLEK Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:34.39 | DROZD Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:41.01 | MAJDER Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:42.11 | RASAŁA Karolina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:43.99 | KRAWIEC Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:23.27 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:34.56 | SOCHA Jadwiga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:39.76 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:49.69 | SZYPUŁA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:50.69 | GÓRNA Monika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:55.05 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:56.12 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:56.52 | CZARNOTTA Jagoda | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:57.06 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:01.98 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:05.48 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:07.33 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:19.21 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:47.89 | MUSZAK Anna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.41 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.52 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.56 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.92 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.20 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.24 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.22 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.59 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.73 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.85 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.99 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.67 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.93 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.22 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.81 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.96 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.08 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 70.20 | LANGNER Adrianna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 72.48 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.41 |
PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna BOGDAN Karolina PIOTROWSKA Kamila |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1992 1992 1993 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.91 |
ROMASZKO Katarzyna MYSZKUN Agnieszka KOWALIK Paula MIENIEK Justyna |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 1992 1995 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.29 |
BASZAK Agata KOZAK Patrycja ZŁOTEK Sylwia BROWARCZYK Agata |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław |
Z/0015/11 Z/0139/11 Z/0013/11 |
2012 2012 2012 |
4 BEZ 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.33 |
BASZAK Natalia KACZMAREK Marta ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna ZŁOTEK Marzena |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 1992 1991 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław |
Z/0017/11 Z/0003/11 Z/0007/11 Z/0005/11 |
2012 2012 2011 2012 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ 4 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.31 |
RUTKOWSKA Barbara STEFANIAK Weronika GABRYSIAK Patrycja SKROBUK Małgorzata |
MLKS Rakowice | 1991 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.39 |
FRĄCZEK Roksana WOJTANIA Joanna BOLINGER Daria ZAMOŻNA Kaja |
MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TROŚCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CYBULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SOŚNICKA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MIKODA Kinga | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SINIAK Monika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZAWER Kornelia | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.75 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.07 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.97 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.94 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.86 | KOWALIK Paula | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.71 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.62 | WOJTANIA Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.51 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.50 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.17 | SOŚNICKA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.06 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.88 | BRONISZEWSKA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.87 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.85 | WARDENCKA Kamila | LLKS Bielawianka | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.77 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.23 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.21 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.33 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.60 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.02 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.98 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.78 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.97 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.57 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.18 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.68 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.84 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.35 | GURSZPIT Ewa | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.54 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.14 | MASIERAK Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.08 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.43 | GABRYSIAK Patrycja | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.23 | JANECZKO Magdalena | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.32 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.06 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.64 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.29 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.68 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.94 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.58 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.30 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.48 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.32 | MARKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.63 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.02 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.82 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.29 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.74 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 24.60 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.54 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.15 | WOSZCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.95 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.92 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.34 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.18 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.64 | KORDAS Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.90 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.29 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.37 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.48 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.44 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.90 | KOZAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.47 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.15 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.07 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.28 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.02 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.32 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 30.31 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 29.80 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 29.14 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 29.04 | POŁUKORD Daria | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0004/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 28.92 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 28.65 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 27.90 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 27.65 | GABRYSIAK Patrycja | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 26.77 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 26.28 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 25.28 | JANECZKO Magdalena | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 24.90 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 23.62 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 22.15 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 19.15 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.27 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.84 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.77 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.06 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.05 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.45 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.17 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.86 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.23 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.08 | RURAŃSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.68 | IGRAS Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.16 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.43 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.96 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.09 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.00 | SOSIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.17 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.21 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.32 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.35 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.77 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.40 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.79 | GRAJZER Tomasz | GLKS Świdnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.60 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.81 | PISKOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.91 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.69 | HAJDUKIEWICZ Patryk | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.97 | DUDEK Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.03 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.99 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.37 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.15 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.27 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.61 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.09 | WOCH Hubert | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 15.67 | JENNEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.08 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.56 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.32 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.60 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.66 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.98 | PISKOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.10 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.12 | GRAJZER Tomasz | GLKS Świdnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.21 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.48 | SOSIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.27 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.36 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.68 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.69 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.70 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.86 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.02 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.89 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.90 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.53 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.58 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.76 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.32 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.53 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.23 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.75 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.81 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.25 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.95 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.27 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.31 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.29 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.85 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 24.87 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 7 | 24.96 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 23.77 | GRAJZER Tomasz | GLKS Świdnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 25.17 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 25.67 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 24.90 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 25.04 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 25.78 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 10 | 25.77 | CZŁONKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 25.97 | HAJDUKIEWICZ Patryk | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 35.00 | WOCH Hubert | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 24.41 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 24.87 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 25.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 26.31 | WARDENCKI Michał | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 23.69 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 24.59 | KACZKOWSKI Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 24.95 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 26.44 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 24.04 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 24.16 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 24.96 | DUB Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 13 | 25.73 | RURAŃSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 22.82 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 24.03 | PISKOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 24.26 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 25.46 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 26.36 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.85 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.29 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.05 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.38 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.44 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.83 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.71 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.89 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.67 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.47 | SOSIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 56.95 | CZŁONKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 57.43 | BABIARZ Szymon | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 64.48 | KOPYŚĆ Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 54.45 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 55.45 | DUB Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.39 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 58.33 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 55.20 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 56.66 | A A | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 59.08 | BUCIAK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 55.43 | JENDRZEJCZUK Damian | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 57.50 | PAŁYS Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 58.32 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 61.50 | PUSZKAR Radosław | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 57.31 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 60.63 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 69.69 | MIKICZAK Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.02 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.06 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.24 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.24 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.59 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.31 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.28 | SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.16 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:06.96 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:09.52 | DOMAŃSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:13.23 | KALICIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:13.83 | STAŃCZYSZYN Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:38.79 | KRAWIEC Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:09.94 | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:11.23 | KARPIEWSKI Mirosław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:13.59 | SZMUCER Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:15.54 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:17.41 | SIENKIEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:29.82 | PYSZ Wojciech | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:56.20 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.31 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:07.09 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.87 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:12.60 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:13.98 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:16.39 | BARAN Jacek | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:17.07 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:17.63 | JURCZAK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:17.84 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:22.50 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:18.18 | JANDA Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:18.66 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:25.62 | JOLIBSKI Jacek | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:25.64 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:26.29 | RYNIA Karol | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:32.85 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:32.93 | KARKOSZKA Łukasz | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:38.90 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:45.76 | BOGUNIA Rafał | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:51.37 | BIAŁEK Wojciech | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 5:01.30 | ROJKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 5:29.30 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.11 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.75 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.84 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.01 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.96 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.02 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.38 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.83 | CHĘDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.37 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.37 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.39 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.41 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.62 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.64 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.91 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.11 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.15 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.71 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.01 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.71 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.81 | PAŁKIEWICZ Piotr | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.74 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.18 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.72 |
BIELA Sebastian SILWANOWICZ Adrian ORZOŁ Rafał HRYNIUK Łukasz |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 1992 1991 1991 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.63 |
GUTEK Michał ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik ZIELONKA Jakub SZMUCER Konrad |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław |
Z/0008/11 Z/0006/11 |
2012 2012 |
4 3 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.24 |
JANIK Mateusz DUDYŃSKI Patryk CHOJNACKI Maciej CZŁONKA Kamil |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 1991 1992 1992 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.09 |
CHŁOND Kacper SALMONOWICZ Wojciech SAJUR Jakub DUCHNIAK Marek |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1993 1991 1991 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GUTEK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GOLEC Arkadiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Olavia Oława # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TOROŃCZAK Kamil | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CHĘDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KRYWULAK Bartłomiej | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NOWAK Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KUŹNIEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.54 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.95 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.27 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.87 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.97 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.74 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.75 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.64 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.75 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.22 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.42 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.19 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.32 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.68 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.20 | WARDENCKI Michał | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.97 | LESMAN Dorian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.96 | IGRAS Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.90 | BOGACZ Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.89 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.78 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.21 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.58 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.46 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.59 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.34 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.52 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.37 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.16 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.38 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.90 | PĘCIAK Wojciech | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.75 | JURGIELEWICZ Aleksander | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.44 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.26 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.21 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.49 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.91 | ŚLIWA Mateusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.74 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.72 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.22 | JENNEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.40 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.02 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.42 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.97 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.15 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.95 | BORKOWSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.33 | ROMANOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.51 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.55 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.40 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.00 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.39 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.29 | PRUTIS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.76 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.88 | ŚLIWA Mateusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.90 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.19 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.44 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.23 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.57 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.31 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.00 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.81 | ROMANOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.05 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.76 | GANCEWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.32 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.57 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.54 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.14 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.98 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.48 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.22 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.85 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.08 | MAJCHROWICZ Gabriel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.26 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.49 | TOMCZAK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 44.70 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44.44 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.22 | KIEŁB Artur | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 41.21 | BRONIEK Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 41.00 | ŁOPUCH Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 40.64 | STRUŚ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 39.08 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 38.55 | STANIAK Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 37.93 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 34.52 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 33.81 | SMOLAK Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 27.74 | DUDZIC Radomir | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 26.01 | ŚLIWA Mateusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 25.80 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.35 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.79 | HNATÓW Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.75 | HŁADYSZEWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.38 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.15 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.04 | ROMANOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.04 | BORKOWSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.18 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.25 | BUKOWIECKI Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.85 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.9720568656921 sekund |