Wałbrzych 27.02.2010
Mistrzostwa Dolnego ¦l±ska Młodzików
60 m K
1 e 1 8.72 DUL Karolina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 1 8.78 BIELAWSKA Katarzyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 1995 U16 DS --
3 e 1 8.90 GADOMSKA Marta ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1995 U16 DS -- #
4 e 1 9.02 DURAJ Alicja MKS Piast Głogów 1996 U16 DS --
5 e 1 9.95 CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
6 e 1 10.96 FIGURA Bernardeta UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 2 8.74 GRZYWCZAK Emilia MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 2 8.80 JAROSZEWICZ Julia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 1996 U16 DS --
3 e 2 9.00 KAJLEWICZ Ewa MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1994 U18 DS -- #
4 e 2 9.10 KOŁODYŃSKA Katarzyna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1996 U16 DS --
5 e 2 9.11 GAJEWSKA Marika MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
6 e 2 9.20 KASPRZYK Magdalena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 3 8.74 MAGNOWSKA Karolina MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS --
2 e 3 8.86 KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Sprint Legnica 1996 U16 DS --
3 e 3 9.55 KRAMEK Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
4 e 3 9.73 ŁYŻWA Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
5 e 3 10.36 MAĆKOWIAK Kaja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 4 8.39 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
2 e 4 8.45 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1435/11 2023 M
3 e 4 8.52 PASEK Justyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
4 e 4 8.80 RYBA Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
5 e 4 8.92 MY¦LAK Agnieszka MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS -- #
6 e 4 9.58 NICPOŃ Paula UKS Sprint Legnica 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 5 8.58 TUSZAKOWSKA Laura MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 5 8.70 SIUDY Agata WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 1995 U16 DS --
3 e 5 8.76 SZTUCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- B.D. # 3
4 e 5 8.85 SAMÓL Anna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1997 U14 WP -- #
5 e 5 8.99 SZLOSEK Kinga MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
6 e 5 9.44 WITKOWSKA Klaudia MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 6 8.57 ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 1996 U16 DS -- #
2 e 6 8.65 ZAMROZIEWICZ Ewelina ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
3 e 6 8.86 MATKOWSKA Ewelina MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
4 e 6 9.38 PORTIANKO Martyna MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
5 e 6 9.81 WITKOWSKA Patrycja MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
6 e 6 9.81 ZAWIDOWSKA Monika UKS Sprint Legnica 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 7 8.84 WIELICZKO Sara MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1996 U16 WP --
2 e 7 9.28 GÓRKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1997 U14 DS -- #
3 e 7 9.41 SOKULSKA Paulina UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
4 e 7 10.46 BARABASA Danuta UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 8 8.80 KRUPIŃSKA Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 8 8.96 KOLIBABKA Martyna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1996 U16 WP --
3 e 8 9.10 LORY¦ Justyna MKS MOS Wrocław # 1997 U14 DS -- #
4 e 8 9.85 KOZAK Paula UKS Sprint Legnica 1997 U14 DS --
5 e 8 9.88 KO¬LIK Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1996 U16 WP --
1 f 8.23 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
2 f 8.30 ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 1996 U16 DS -- #
3 f 8.41 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1435/11 2023 M
4 f 8.64 TUSZAKOWSKA Laura MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
5 f 9.37 PASEK Justyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
6 f 10.36 ZAMROZIEWICZ Ewelina ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
300 m K
1 48.80 BUZAŁA Aleksandra MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS -- #
2 48.90 TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
3 49.08 BIELAWSKA Katarzyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 1995 U16 DS --
4 49.10 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1435/11 2023 M
5 49.60 MODZELEWSKA Patrycja LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
6 49.70 KRAWIEC Ewelina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS -- B.D. # Z/4808/11 2021
6 49.70 LORY¦ Justyna MKS MOS Wrocław # 1997 U14 DS -- #
8 50.10 LEMANIK Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS -- #
9 50.60 TUSZAKOWSKA Laura MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
10 50.80 POPESCU Klaudia MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
11 51.10 KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Sprint Legnica 1996 U16 DS --
12 51.20 RÓD Aleksandra MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U16 DS -- #
13 51.70 LASKOWSKA Romana LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS -- #
14 52.00 KOZAK Paula UKS Sprint Legnica 1997 U14 DS --
15 52.20 PIEKARCZUK Anna UKS Sprint Legnica 1996 U16 DS --
16 52.25 KRUPIŃSKA Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
17 52.70 KAJLEWICZ Ewa MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1994 U18 DS -- #
17 52.70 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 1996 U16 SK -- FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # Z/1130/12 2022 LDK!
19 52.84 DURAJ Alicja MKS Piast Głogów 1996 U16 DS --
20 53.00 KOLIBABKA Martyna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1996 U16 WP --
21 53.20 SZLOSEK Kinga MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
22 54.00 CHOJNACKA Paulina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
22 54.00 PORTIANKO Martyna MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
24 54.40 GADOMSKA Marta ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1995 U16 DS -- #
25 54.60 SMOLIS Sara MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1996 U16 DS --
26 55.60 KRAMEK Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
27 55.70 WITKOWSKA Klaudia MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
28 56.09 CHMIELEWSKA Manuela LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
29 56.20 KAZANECKA Edyta MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
30 56.30 FIGURA Bernardeta UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
31 56.70 KUREK Katarzyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
32 56.80 MASIARAK Nicola SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 1996 U16 DS --
33 56.87 GÓRKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1997 U14 DS -- #
34 57.00 ZAWIDOWSKA Monika UKS Sprint Legnica 1996 U16 DS --
35 57.20 SKOWROŃSKA Nicola ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1995 U16 DS --
36 59.30 SOBIESIŃSKA Justyna UKS Piast Bolków 1996 U16 DS -- #
37 60.60 KO¬LIK Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1996 U16 WP --
38 61.70 SOKULSKA Paulina UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
39 67.10 BARABASA Denisa UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
600 m K
1 1:50.2 r WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata MLKS Sokół Lubin # 1995 U16 DS -- #
2 1:52.4 r GAWRON Roksana LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1995 U16 DS -- #
3 1:52.8 r KOTOWICZ Paula MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 1996 U16 DS -- #
4 1:53.7 r DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława UKS SMS Warszawa # 1997 U14 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/0347/13 2016 3
5 1:55.1 r CICHOŃ Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1995 U16 DS -- #
6 1:55.5 r CIE¦LA Beata MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1995 U16 DS --
7 1:56.2 r MARCINIAK Lidia MKS Piast Głogów 1996 U16 DS -- #
8 1:57.2 r WÓJCIAK Magdalena UKS Piast Bolków # 1996 U16 DS -- #
9 1:58.2 r MATKOWSKA Ewelina MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
10 1:58.5 r RYBA Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
11 1:59.2 r GODEK Justyna MLKS Sokół Lubin # 1995 U16 DS --
12 2:00.8 r PIOTROWSKA Maja UKS Sprint Legnica # 1995 U16 DS -- #
13 2:00.9 r KULIŃSKA Natalia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1995 U16 DS --
14 2:01.0 r CHAREWICZ Karolina MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 1995 U16 DS -- #
15 2:01.2 r KAMIŃSKA Dominika MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1995 U16 DS --
15 2:01.2 r KOLANOWSKA Katarzyna MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
17 2:01.7 r SZOR Katarzyna UKS Piast Bolków # 1996 U16 DS --
17 2:01.7 r GANCARCZYK Karolina ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # 1996 U16 DS -- B.D.
19 2:02.0 r ŁUKASZYK Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 1996 U16 WP --
20 2:02.6 r MAZUR Natalia UKS Sprint Legnica # 1996 U16 DS --
21 2:03.7 r NOWACKA Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 1995 U16 WP --
22 2:04.1 r PAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # 1997 U14 DS --
23 2:04.7 r FUSS Marta MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 1996 U16 DS -- #
24 2:05.5 r OZIMEK Marta LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS -- #
25 2:06.2 r SARAMAK Agata LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS --
26 2:06.5 r PIETRZYK Katarzyna UKS Sprint Legnica # 1996 U16 DS --
27 2:06.6 r SZCZEPANIAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
28 2:07.5 r JAŁOSZYŃSKA Anna LKS Zorza Niemil # 1995 U16 DS --
29 2:08.1 r KUZYNKÓW Aleksandra UKS Sprint Legnica # 1996 U16 DS --
30 2:08.4 r JASICKA Karolina UKS Sprint Legnica # 1996 U16 DS -- #
31 2:10.4 r ZAWADZKA Urszula MLKS Sokół Lubin # 1995 U16 DS -- #
32 2:11.0 r KOZAKIEWICZ Magda LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1995 U16 DS --
33 2:11.7 r OSTROWSKA Karolina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1998 U14 DS -- #
34 2:12.6 r KOBAK Agnieszka UKS Piast Bolków # 1996 U16 DS --
35 2:13.1 r MICHTA Iwona MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 1996 U16 DS -- #
36 2:15.2 r KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS -- #
37 2:15.4 r GAŁDA Natalia MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
38 2:16.1 r SADLIK Aleksandra UKS Sprint Legnica # 1996 U16 DS -- #
39 2:17.2 r STADNIK Natalia MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
40 2:18.1 r PRZYKUCKA Kamila UKS Sprint Legnica # 1996 U16 DS --
41 2:19.3 r DUDZIAK Klaudia ULKS Muflon Bielawa # 1996 U16 DS --
42 2:21.0 r OLEKSY Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS --
60 m pł K Mł K
1 e 1 9.61 TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 1 9.58 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
3 e 1 10.85 MA¦LAK Agnieszka MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
4 e 1 11.95 RUTYNA Gabriela UKS Nowogrodziec 1996 U16 DS -- #
5 e 1 12.06 BURDYNA Nicola MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS -- #
1 e 2 9.41 OKONOWSKA Ola LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 2 10.19 WŁODARSKA Izabela KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
3 e 2 11.42 SMOLIS Sara MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1996 U16 DS --
4 e 2 11.42 ZARZECZNA Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
1 e 3 10.88 KRAWIEC Ewelina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS -- B.D. # Z/4808/11 2021
2 e 3 10.95 RÓD Aleksandra MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U16 DS -- #
1 f 9.56 OKONOWSKA Ola LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
2 f 10.05 WŁODARSKA Izabela KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
3 f 10.16 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
4 f 10.53 KRAWIEC Ewelina MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS -- B.D. # Z/4808/11 2021
Wzwyż K
1 1.50 WOJTASIK Dagmara MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski 1995 U16 DS IV
2 1.45 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS IV
3 1.40 BOGACKA Marta ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1995 U16 DS V #
4 1.40 MALEC Izabella MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS V
5 1.30 BRUSIŁO Natalia ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska 1996 U16 DS --
6 1.30 KUREK Katarzyna MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
7 1.25 SKOWROŃSKA Nicola ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1995 U16 DS --
8 1.25 WALKOWICZ Paulina ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska 1996 U16 DS --
9 1.20 JURKOWSKA Alicja UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
10 1.20 KLUWAK Justyna MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS -- #
11 1.15 SAJDYK Karolina UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
12 1.15 KOZAK Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
Tyczka K
1 3.30 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS I
2 2.90 WŁODARSKA Izabela KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS III #
W dal K
1 4.88 DUL Karolina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1995 U16 DS IV
2 4.84 OKONOWSKA Ola LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS IV
3 4.79 KOWALIK Paula MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1995 U16 DS V
4 4.74 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS V #
5 4.57 PALUCH Karolina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS V
6 4.51 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS V
8 4.41 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 1996 U16 SK -- FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # Z/1130/12 2022 LDK!
9 4.33 BUZAŁA Aleksandra MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS -- #
10 4.29 WIELICZKO Sara MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1996 U16 WP --
11 4.22 ZARZECZNA Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
12 4.13 KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS -- #
13 4.10 KURCZABA Karolina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
14 3.94 CHOŁA Aleksandra LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
15 3.92 SZYMAŃCZAK Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
16 3.88 SASNAL Angelika UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna ¦l±ska # 1996 U16 DS --
17 3.86 SAMÓL Anna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 1997 U14 WP -- #
18 3.78 ŁYŻWA Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
19 3.72 KAZANECKA Edyta MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
20 3.71 DUDZIK Klaudia ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS -- #
21 3.65 BURDYNA Nicola MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS -- #
22 3.55 GAJEWSKA Marika MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
23 2.93 WITKOWSKA Patrycja MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
Kula (3) K
1 10.33 PUCHALSKA Kornelia MUKS Legnica # 1995 U16 DS IV SZCZUPAK Andrzej # Z/4465/11 2012 3
2 10.33 IRLA Dominika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS IV #
3 10.31 OKONOWSKA Ola LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS IV
4 10.05 KONIECZNA Eliza MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS IV #
6 9.22 PUKA Aleksandra MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS V
8 8.33 HLIWA Klaudia MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS --
9 8.09 KOPERNACKA Anna UKS Sprint Legnica 1994 U18 DS --
10 7.64 RYMARCZYK Patrycja UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna ¦l±ska # 1996 U16 DS --
11 7.51 BYSIEC Emilia MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1996 U16 DS --
12 7.50 SKUPIEŃ Elżbieta UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna ¦l±ska # 1996 U16 DS --
13 7.06 MROZIK Karolina MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1996 U16 DS --
14 6.58 CZAPNIK Monika UKS Sprint Legnica 1996 U16 DS --
60 m M
1 e 1 8.10 DZIĘGIELEWSKI Maciej MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 1 8.25 BANA¦ Bartosz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
3 e 1 8.36 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
4 e 1 8.68 BOŃKOWSKI Patryk ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
5 e 1 9.43 ACHTEL Mariusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS --
6 e 1 9.68 ANIOŁ Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 2 8.08 HAJDUKIEWICZ Patryk SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 2 8.11 HUTA Jędrzej MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1995 U16 DS --
3 e 2 8.23 IZBIAŃSKI Sebastian MKS Piast Głogów 1996 U16 DS --
4 e 2 8.86 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS -- B.D. # 1
5 e 2 8.95 HANISZEWSKI Marcin LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS --
6 e 2 10.16 KATULSKI Karol MKS Piast Głogów 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 3 8.21 LEWCZUK Martin MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 3 8.38 KRUPA Radosław MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
3 e 3 8.45 KOSEK Radosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
4 e 3 8.50 LISOWSKI Kamil UKS Piast Bolków 1996 U16 DS -- #
5 e 3 8.58 LISOWIK Chrystian MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
6 e 3 8.69 KRAWCZYK Łukasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 4 7.71 MALSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
2 e 4 8.18 MAK Piotr MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
3 e 4 8.25 MARCISZYN Jakub MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
4 e 4 9.42 NOWAK Paweł SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 1997 U14 DS -- #
5 e 4 9.45 MADECKI Dariusz MKS Piast Głogów 1996 U16 DS --
6 e 4 9.75 NOWAK Kamil UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 5 7.97 PERKOWSKI Wojciech MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 5 8.01 PFLEGEL Maksymilian MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
3 e 5 8.08 ONY¦KO Tymoteusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS --
4 e 5 8.30 SZYMALA Marcin UKS Sprint Legnica 1996 U16 DS --
5 e 5 8.45 RURAŃSKI Michał MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
6 e 5 8.67 POSTOLAK Wojciech MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 6 7.90 KOZIARA Daniel MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
2 e 6 8.38 PORTIANKO Dawid MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
3 e 6 8.45 ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
4 e 6 8.53 TUMIŃSKI Kamil LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS -- #
5 e 6 8.82 TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
6 e 6 9.48 O¦LAK Grzegorz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 1996 U16 DS -- #
1 e 7 7.85 NAPIERAŁA Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U16 DS -- #
2 e 7 8.13 TURKIEWICZ Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
3 e 7 8.20 MIGUT Michał SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 1996 U16 DS --
4 e 7 8.48 LATUS Kamil MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS -- #
5 e 7 9.04 NIEWIELSKI Dawid MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
6 e 7 9.62 KRÓL Arkadiusz ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 8 7.67 WALCZAK Artur MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS -- #
2 e 8 8.33 GRADOWSKI Mateusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
3 e 8 8.35 ŁYSIAK Damian MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
4 e 8 8.88 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
5 e 8 8.90 NIEĆ Martin LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
6 e 8 9.07 KNOP Kamil UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
1 f 7.57 WALCZAK Artur MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS -- #
2 f 7.63 MALSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
3 f 7.69 KOZIARA Daniel MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
4 f 7.73 NAPIERAŁA Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U16 DS -- #
5 f 7.83 PFLEGEL Maksymilian MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
6 f 7.88 PERKOWSKI Wojciech MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1995 U16 DS --
300 m M
1 43.0 r MALSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
2 43.2 r PILCH Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U16 DS -- #
3 43.9 r NAPIERAŁA Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U16 DS -- #
4 44.1 r WALCZAK Artur MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS -- #
5 44.5 r SCHUBERT Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/3148/11 , 2022
6 44.7 r KOZIARA Daniel MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
7 44.9 r WÓJCIK Paweł ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów 1996 U16 DS -- B.D. kl
8 45.1 r PFLEGEL Maksymilian MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
9 45.2 r PERKOWSKI Wojciech MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1995 U16 DS --
10 45.3 r ORZOŁ Jarosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS -- #
10 45.3 r WO¬NIAKOWSKI Piotr UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # 1995 U16 DS --
12 45.5 r DZIĘGIELEWSKI Maciej MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS --
13 45.6 r BUCIAK Tomasz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 1995 U16 DS --
13 45.6 r TURKIEWICZ Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
15 46.3 r LESMAN Dorian LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1995 U16 DS --
15 46.3 r ŁYSIAK Damian MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
17 46.6 r PORTIANKO Dawid MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
18 46.9 r ONY¦KO Tymoteusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS --
18 46.9 r BANA¦ Bartosz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
20 47.2 r OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS -- #
21 47.3 r KRUPA Radosław MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS -- #
22 47.7 r AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
23 47.8 r ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS -- #
24 48.0 r LEWANDOWSKI Emil MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 1995 U16 DS --
25 48.2 r KOSEK Radosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
26 48.5 r MAK Piotr MKS MOS Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS --
26 48.5 r TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
28 48.8 r GRABOWSKI Mateusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 1996 U16 DS --
29 49.0 r ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
30 49.2 r HANISZEWSKI Marcin LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS --
31 49.3 r TUMIŃSKI Kamil LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS -- #
32 49.6 r MARCISZYN Jakub MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
33 50.5 r SOBOLEWSKI Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
34 50.8 r NIEWIELSKI Dawid MLKS Sokół Lubin 1996 U16 DS --
35 51.6 r GŁÓD Rafał ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
36 52.1 r OBERC Robert SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 1996 U16 DS --
37 52.4 r ACHTEL Mariusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS --
38 53.1 r KNOP Kamil UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
38 53.1 r KWIATKOWSKI Damian ULKS Muflon Bielawa # 1996 U16 DS --
39 57.5 r LEWCZUK Martin MKS MOS Wrocław # 1995 U16 DS --
40 57.7 r NOWAK Kamil UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
41 61.0 r ZDANOWICZ Mateusz UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS --
600 m M
1 1:36.5 r FONAŁ Filip WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # 1995 U16 DS -- #
2 1:39.8 r JURA Daniel LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1995 U16 DS -- #
3 1:41.4 r MAKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1995 U16 DS --
4 1:41.6 r WRÓBEL Bartosz WKS Flota Gdynia # 1995 U16 PM -- #
5 1:42.4 r BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
6 1:42.9 r BOBER Damian UKS Nowogrodziec # 1995 U16 DS -- #
7 1:43.0 r PAZOŁA Norbert MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 1996 U16 WP --
8 1:43.1 r DOBOSZ Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 1995 U16 DS -- #
9 1:43.2 r BIAŁEK Przemysław MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 1995 U16 DS --
10 1:44.0 r KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS --
11 1:47.2 r ROMANOWSKI Kacper LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS -- #
12 1:47.5 r KERNTKE Łukasz UKS Nowogrodziec # 1996 U16 DS --
13 1:49.6 r JURGOWSKI Wojciech MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 1996 U16 DS --
14 1:50.6 r KOPEĆ Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS -- B.D. # BEZ
15 1:50.7 r KOPY¦Ć Paweł LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1996 U16 DS -- #
16 1:51.1 r E A ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # 1996 U16 DS --
17 1:53.6 r MRUK Adam UKS Sprint Legnica # 1996 U16 DS --
18 1:57.4 r KOZDRA Krzysztof MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1995 U16 DS -- #
19 1:58.8 r MIKICZAK Kacper LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 1995 U16 DS --
20 2:05.6 r TERTEL Szymon SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 1996 U16 DS --
21 2:13.0 r KRÓL Arkadiusz ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
60 m pł M Mł M
1 e 1 9.83 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 1 9.97 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1995 U16 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # Z/4426/11 2022
3 e 1 10.71 BANA¦ Bartosz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
4 e 1 11.38 BOGACZ Mateusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS -- #
5 e 1 13.35 JENNEK Mateusz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 2 10.44 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS --
2 e 2 10.57 MI¦KIEWICZ Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
3 e 2 10.63 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS -- #
4 e 2 10.81 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS -- #
1 e 3 9.12 SCHUBERT Kacper KS AZS AWF Warszawa # 1995 U16 MZ -- B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # , Z/3148/11 , 2022
2 e 3 9.78 ORZOŁ Jarosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS -- #
4 e 3 11.37 SOBOLEWSKI Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
1 e 4 9.49 PILCH Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U16 DS -- #
2 e 4 9.60 STERNIK Wojciech UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
3 e 4 9.93 WĘDZIK Adrian UKS Szafir Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS --
1 f 9.46 PILCH Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 1995 U16 DS -- #
2 f 9.81 BEDNARZ Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
3 f 9.85 ORZOŁ Jarosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS -- #
Wzwyż M
1 1.88 MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Olavia Oława # 1994 U18 DS III #
2 1.65 MACZAN Piotr MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS V
4 1.55 STERNIK Marcin LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS -- #
5 1.50 KAPLA Adrian MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
5 1.50 NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS -- #
7 1.50 PENARSKI Kacper MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
8 1.50 FRˇCKIEWICZ Wiktor LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS -- #
9 1.50 NOWAK Maciej LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
10 1.45 WALKIEWICZ Marcin ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów 1996 U16 DS -- B.D. kl
11 1.40 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
12 1.35 GŁÓD Rafał ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
12 1.35 KUĆ Łukasz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
14 1.30 GRYNIENKO Maciej WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 1998 U14 DS -- #
Tyczka M
1 2.80 MISIOŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS V B.D. # 3
W dal M
1 5.88 MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Olavia Oława # 1994 U18 DS -- #
2 5.53 KRYWULKO Paweł LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
3 5.49 HUTA Jędrzej MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 1995 U16 DS --
4 5.37 WALKIEWICZ Marcin ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów 1996 U16 DS -- B.D. kl
5 5.36 CISZOWSKI Marcin ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1995 U16 DS -- #
6 5.33 WÓJCIK Paweł ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów 1996 U16 DS -- B.D. kl
7 5.26 BASAŁYGO Paweł AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 1995 U16 OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # Z/4426/11 2022
8 4.98 KAPLA Adrian MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
9 4.94 RZEZAŁA Piotr UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna ¦l±ska # 1995 U16 DS --
10 4.78 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 1996 U16 DS -- #
10 4.78 LISOWIK Chrystian MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS --
12 4.60 MI¦KIEWICZ Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS --
13 4.53 NOWAK Maciej LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1996 U16 DS --
14 4.51 IZBIANSKI Sebastian MKS Piast Głogów 1996 U16 DS --
15 4.48 RZEZAŁA Adam UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna ¦l±ska # 1996 U16 DS --
16 4.23 KRAWCZYK Łukasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS --
17 4.21 LATUS Kamil MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1996 U16 DS -- #
18 4.03 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS -- B.D. # 1
19 4.01 MADECKI Dariusz MKS Piast Głogów 1996 U16 DS --
20 3.79 KATULSKI Karol MKS Piast Głogów 1996 U16 DS --
21 3.74 ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1997 U14 DS --
Kula (4) M
1 12.31 KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS V
2 11.75 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS V B.D. # 1
3 11.44 SZCZYGIELSKI Marcin MKS Osa Zgorzelec 1995 U16 DS V
4 11.39 GRODZICKI Eryk LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS V #
5 10.21 JANKOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS -- #
6 10.20 OLEŃSKI Igor MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS --
7 10.12 SZNAJDER Michał LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 1995 U16 DS -- #
8 9.68 FORY¦ Grzegorz UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna ¦l±ska # 1995 U16 DS --
9 9.33 PASEK Grzegorz ULKS Muflon Bielawa 1996 U16 DS --
10 9.30 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1995 U16 DS -- #
11 9.14 KRAWCZYK Łukasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS --
12 9.08 PRZYBYLAK Marek UKS Sprint Legnica 1995 U16 DS --
13 8.30 JANECZKO Hubert MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 1996 U16 DS -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.9583849906921 sekund