Ostrów Wlkp. 07.05.2011 Mityng Okręgowy (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.34 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.74 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.87 | STAROSTA Kinga | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.53 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.68 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Daria | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.34 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.82 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.99 | KONIECZNA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.23 | BOROWSKA Alicja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.28 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.1 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.99 | SUCHANECKA Daria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.59 | BOROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.84 | MAZUREK Klaudia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.18 | MAŁY Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 13.40 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 13.93 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 14.10 | STAROSTA Kinga | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 14.14 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.20 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.63 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.64 | HOFMAN Justyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.92 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Agata | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.36 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.97 | BEDNAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.22 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.66 | MARCZAK Sylwia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.45 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.70 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.95 | GRZELIŃSKI Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.01 | WESZKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.44 | GIERSZEWICZ Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.77 | MENCEL Bartłomiej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.98 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.05 | KOŁACZEK Adrian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.09 | MAJUSIAK Adam | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.60 | SZALCZYK Marek | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.49 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.79 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.89 | WESZKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 12.03 | GRZELIŃSKI Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 12.25 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.23 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.26 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.97 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.54 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.73 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.83 | KOLENDA Robert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.37 | GŁUCHY Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.35 | MUSIELAK Hubert | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.54 | KUJAWA Krystian | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.85 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.33 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.68 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.17 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 63.41 | HOFMAŃSKI Remigiusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.54529595375061 sekund |