£ód¼ 15.05.2011 Miting Lekkoatletyczny £OZLA kl. I |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.10 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.1 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.06 | MAMIŃSKA Ma³gorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.18 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.10 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +3.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.27 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.95 | ¦CIGACZEWSKA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.80 | SZEWCZYK Justyna | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.36 | RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.30 | £UCZYWEK Pola | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +3.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.41 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.51 | JÓ¬WICKA Magda | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.58 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.36 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.56 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.02 | CZUPERSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.29 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.33 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.60 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.16 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.38 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.85 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.18 | STAWOWSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.39 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 12.64 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.28 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | IV | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.63 | RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.66 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.80 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.90 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.20 | STUSIO Monika | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.26 | CZUPERSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 29.89 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.62 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.46 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.69 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.44 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.71 | KIE£BASA Ma³gorzata | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.19 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 30.38 | SZCZESIO Adrianna | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.49 | £UCZYWEK Pola | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.56 | MAMIŃSKA Ma³gorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.31 | JÓ¬WICKA Magda | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.63 | WO¬NIAK Ada | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.91 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 31.39 | ¦CIGACZEWSKA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.32 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.56 | £AWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.95 | GO£”B Weronika | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.55 | RUDZKA Natalia | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.75 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 65.97 | MOSKA Monika | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jaros³aw | Z/4259/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 71.50 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:23.29 | WILK Martyna | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.49 | W£ODARCZAK Natalia | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.69 | SOBIERAJ Agata | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.71 | KUCEJKO Julia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:42.37 | POWOLNA Æaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.25 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.66 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.97 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.89 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.45 | PSKIT Agata | RKS £ód¼ # | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 79.05 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.55 | MADEJ Anna | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U23 | LD | +9.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | KRY£OWICZ Joanna | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.53 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.85 | £UCZYWEK Pola | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.70 | SZEWCZYK Justyna | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.53 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.45 | HYT Ewa | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.85 | £UCZYŃSKA Joanna | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.60 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.60 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.84 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.99 | KULIGOWSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.31 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.96 | JAKU£A Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.21 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.66 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.74 | BEDNAREK Magdalena | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.03 | KULIGOWSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.27 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | II | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.31 | WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.56 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.95 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.97 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.01 | DAJCZ Damian | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.14 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.26 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.58 | DROÆDÆ Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.82 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.86 | KACZMAREK Adrian | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.07 | MAJEWSKI Bart³omiej | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.86 | KRAKOWIAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.12 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.50 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.51 | KURA¦ Emil | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.84 | P”PERSKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.15 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.17 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.97 | NOWAK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.61 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.88 | PORZ”DNY Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.27 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.99 | KURA¦ Emil | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.07 | DROÆDÆ Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.26 | MAJEWSKI Bart³omiej | AZS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.46 | NOWAK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.14 | WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.98 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.26 | KARP S³awomir | RKS £ód¼ | 1982 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.31 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.52 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.80 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.28 | KOLIGAT Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.72 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.27 | P”PERSKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.45 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.99 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.04 | KRAKOWIAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 26.08 | SŹK Robert | niest. £ód¼ | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 26.61 | NOWACKI Wiktor | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 26.85 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.45 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1990 | U23 | LD | III | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.16 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.74 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.79 | ZAWITKOWSKI Rafa³ | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.94 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.42 | ADAMIAK Szymon | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.29 | G£ADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.40 | FLOREK £ukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.65 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.34 | JANISZEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.69 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafa³ | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.91 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.79 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.35 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.08 | WI¦NIEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.07 | PASZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1981 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.03 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.07 | BUBA Przemys³aw | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.50 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.91 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.93 | NOWAK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:08.57 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:10.44 | GO£”B £ukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | URBANIAK Jaros³aw | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:10.76 | PU£AWSKI Rafa³ | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:11.60 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:13.44 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:17.96 | W£ODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:38.49 | WI¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:32.05 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.56 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.03 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.91 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.31 | KIETLA Robert | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.72 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.21 | BOCIEK Bartosz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.39 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.52 | BUCH Natan | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.75 | HUBICKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:36.33 | POP£AWSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:36.61 | MA£EK £ukasz | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.54 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.04 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.40 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.93 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.70 | HADRY¦ Emil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.35 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.18 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.96 | GLAPIŃSKI S³awomir | AZS £ód¼ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.84 | ¦WIŹTOS£AWSKI £ukasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.70 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +9.9 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.69 | KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.93 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.08 | GRABOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1994 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.14 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.48 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.86 | STAŃCZYK Rafa³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.98 | TOMASZEWSKI Marek | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy # | Z/1227/11 | 4 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.97 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.93 | KOWALSKI Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.73 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.37 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.25 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.51 | OSIEJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.25 | £OPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.44 | STAŃCZYK Rafa³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.53 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.58 | ZA£OGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.19 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.72 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.62 | TOMASZEWSKI Marek | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy # | Z/1227/11 | 4 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.41 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.82 | KOWALSKI Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.57 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.44 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.71 | KOWALSKI Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2609808444977 sekund |