Police 14.05.2011 Mityng Biegowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.39 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.65 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.86 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.05 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.15 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -2.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.21 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.28 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.40 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.49 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.57 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.97 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.15 | GRAD Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.51 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.62 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.64 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.87 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.01 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.13 | HAWRYLUK Róża | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.78 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.08 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.47 | POMIAN Andżelina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.52 | KARWIK Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.71 | SZYMCZAK Natalia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.72 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.40 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.63 | KAŁUŻA Adrianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.75 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.15 | BIALIK Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.76 | KULIGOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.87 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.57 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.79 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.92 | TURCZYNOWSKA Julia | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.05 | SUCHODOLSKA Dominika | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.04 | PIETRZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.30 | ANKU Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 15.15 | BACZA Daria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.05 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.83 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.87 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.91 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.26 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.69 | JAŚKIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.52 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.74 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.05 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.62 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 33.14 | KULIGOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.34 | PRZEPŁATA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.40 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.45 | TELESIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.46 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.90 | KOWALCZYK Sandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.35 | SZWARC Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.53 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.54 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.68 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.52 | KRAŚNICKA Dorota | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.70 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.75 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.95 | KREKORA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.04 | SUCHODOLSKA Dominika | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.43 | BIALIK Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.52 | KACZOCHA Jagoda | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.64 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.35 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.92 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.63 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.11 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.72 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 71.33 | BOSY Kinga | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.68 | LASKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.15 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.36 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.90 | CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.46 | STEFAŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.15 | STEFAŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.66 | WASIELEWSKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.79 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.23 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.35 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:22.11 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.57 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:25.07 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:30.29 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:30.95 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:32.18 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:33.68 | STARACHOWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.37 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.65 | ROSIAK Maria | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.01 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.76 | OKONOWSKA Zuzanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.60 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.15 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.46 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 68.82 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.79 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.09 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.32 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.32 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.60 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.62 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.78 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -1.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.06 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.07 | BURAS Radosław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.42 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.95 | FELIŃSKI Karol | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.35 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.47 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.23 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.46 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.77 | KUĆ Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.96 | MĄCZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.10 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.19 | BUCZEK Olaf | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.56 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.57 | TUŁECKI Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.27 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.37 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.46 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.53 | BURAS Radosław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.29 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.69 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.44 | KUĆ Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.86 | MULTAN Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.10 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.80 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.54 | OSOLIŃSKI Piotr | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.97 | STANEK Kacper | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.50 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.83 | ZAMIELA Jarosław | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.59 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.49 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.72 | BUCZEK Olaf | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.78 | CEGIELSKI Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.01 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.09 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.15 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.91 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.19 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.71 | BASZKIEWICZ Marek | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.03 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.34 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.94 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.46 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.62 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.81 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.14 | GARBICZ Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.65 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.63 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.80 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.93 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.97 | PASTOR Alan | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.66 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.64 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.55 | FLORCZAK Aleksander | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:14.25 | ŁACHAŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.63 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:44.31 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:53.74 | ZŁOTNIK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:00.72 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:00.97 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.62 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.03 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:12.09 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:18.61 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:18.82 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:26.86 | RESZCZYŃSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:27.23 | OLEJNICZAK Daniel | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:30.52 | WNUK Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:36.09 | SZPECIŃSKI Przemysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:33.66 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:41.17 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:42.07 | MIREK Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:42.71 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:04.47 | CHIMIAK Rafał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.50 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.21 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.69 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.57 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2920308113098 sekund |