Łęczyca 14.05.2011 XXVIII Memoriał im. J.S.Ponomarenko i R.Majewskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:59.86 | ZNAŃSKA Nina | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:03.75 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:08.29 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:12.97 | AUGUSTYNIAK Angelika | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:22.56 | ANTCZAK Magdalena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:30.79 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:32.83 | KONDRAS Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:33.30 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:34.66 | STASIAK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.61 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.56 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 1.56 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.51 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.46 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.46 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.46 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.41 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.36 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.36 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.31 | KOWALSKA Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.26 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.26 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 1.26 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.73 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | 5.03 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.94 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | +1.1 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4.92 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 4.86 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.59 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.59 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.51 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.44 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.39 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.35 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.24 | IZYDORCZYK Adriana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.22 | BOSIACKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.11 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
15 | 4.04 | PANEK Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.02 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.00 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
18 | 3.80 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.76 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
20 | 3.73 | BAUM Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 3.72 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 3.54 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
23 | 3.42 | AUGUSTYNIAK Angelika | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.42 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.92 | ADAMCZEWSKA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.45 | GASIK Maria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.12 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.34 | SAGANIAK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.36 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.99 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.87 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.41 | GOŹDZIK Beata | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1969 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.32 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 9.14 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.70 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.26 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 7.70 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 6.08 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.33 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.95 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.61 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 23.51 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.31 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.85 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 35.81 | GOŹDZIK Beata | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1969 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.24 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.68 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.68 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.71 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 22.33 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:42.52 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:44.19 | GALOCH Dariusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:49.27 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 2:52.90 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 2:55.79 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:56.03 | ŁUKASIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3:02.02 | KONEWKA Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3:11.09 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 3:50.20 | KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:52.18 | BRYGIER Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:54.61 | PIETRZAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:05.97 | BORUCKI Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 4:06.51 | BASIŃSKI Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.64 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 2.06 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.91 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.86 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.81 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.71 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.66 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
8 | 1.66 | BĄK Borys | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.61 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.61 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.56 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.56 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.41 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.18 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 6.16 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.11 | BEDNAREK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.91 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 5.82 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.69 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.56 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.52 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.47 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 5.44 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 5.32 | ŁUKASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.31 | JANICKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.30 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.24 | JANIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 5.04 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 4.81 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.77 | KUBIAK Kamil | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U14 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.41 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
20 | 3.78 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
21 | 2.73 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.77 | ZDUŃCZYK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.27 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.77 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.62 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.24 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.11 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.10 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.70 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.11 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 10.12 | ZDUŃCZYK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.78 | KĘSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.69 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.22 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.58 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.06 | SULIMA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.62 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 37.36 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.68 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 35.59 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 33.01 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 30.63 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 29.64 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 29.53 | BARTAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 29.52 | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 28.40 | LICHAŃSKI Sławomir | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
15 | 24.85 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.69 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.44 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.43 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.12 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.61 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.32 | TOMASZEWSKI Marek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy # | Z/1227/11 | 4 | ||||||||||
7 | 33.27 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.09 | GLINKA Konrad | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.36 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.65 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.29 | KĘSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.41 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | ||||||||||||
6 | 38.75 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.76 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.58 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 33.36 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
10 | 24.37 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.13 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 51.11 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.44 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 44.88 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 39.95 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.89 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.21 | HENCZKE Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5425701141357 sekund |