Cottbus (GER) 01.05.2011 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.08 | ŚWITALSKA Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 10.85 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 32.17 | ROTENSZTRAUCH Adrianna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.50 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.38 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 41.01 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.57 | LECHOWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.20 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.76 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 11.21 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.27 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.92 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -3.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:34.04 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.88 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.73 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.19 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.86 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.22 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.57 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 43.45 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.71 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 41.00 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.93 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.72 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30858397483826 sekund |