Bydgoszcz 03.06.2011 XI Europejski Festiwal Lekkoatletyczny Enea Cup 2011 [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.43 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.47 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +2.4 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.49 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.4 | M | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.49 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +2.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.58 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.69 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.73 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.75 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | M | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.86 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.89 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.08 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.12 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.94 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.94 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.95 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +2.4 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.98 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.22 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.25 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.28 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.3 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.46 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.50 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +2.3 | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.65 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.91 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +2.3 | M | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:01.60 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:01.93 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:01.95 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:03.15 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:03.89 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:04.88 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:05.28 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:07.73 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:08.65 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:09.81 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:12.40 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:24.31 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:25.03 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:30.94 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:33.23 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:35.29 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:39.24 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:40.04 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:45.23 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:50.29 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 10:03.19 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.39 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.48 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.40 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | MM | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.67 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.99 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KORCZYŃSKA Daria JESCHKE Marta JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota |
POLSKA | 1988 1981 1986 1982 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.40 |
SUCHOWIECKA Paula WEDLER Weronika OPOŃ Martyna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
POLSKA | 1989 1989 1991 1990 |
U23 | POL | -- |
NOWAK Marcin SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
1 MM |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.52 |
KOŁDEJ Małgorzata KRYŃSKA Ewelina BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona KLAWITER Paulina |
POLSKA | 1990 1991 1986 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.69 |
KONOPKO Klaudia SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna STĘPIEŃ Angelika KALINOWSKA Zuzanna |
POLSKA | 1992 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | POL | -- |
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0912/11 |
2017 |
M M |
||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.47 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.25 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.86 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 58.68 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:44.30 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:44.61 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:47.43 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:50.26 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:48.71 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:49.92 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:49.93 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:49.99 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:50.25 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:50.37 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:50.98 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:51.07 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:52.02 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:52.15 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:52.41 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:52.70 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.69 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | MM | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.17 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51.25 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:25.52 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:27.55 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:33.92 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:38.44 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:46.37 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:58.01 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:00.83 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:06.14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:21.76 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.42 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.42 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.22 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.22 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | DMP | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | 154 | |||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 16.08 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | 16.33 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.87 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +2.2 | MM | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 16.72 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.7 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 16.43 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | M | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 15.61 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +2.8 | I | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 15.24 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 19.40 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 19.06 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 18.98 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 18.55 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 18.24 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 75.94 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | DMP | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | 180 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 74.77 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 65.09 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 75.51 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 74.38 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 73.24 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 71.18 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 70.55 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 67.84 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 60.07 | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3972380161285 sekund |