Łódź 11.06.2011 XIX Memoriał im. red. L. Szumlewskiego [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.94 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.94 | BARTULEWICZ Weronika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.15 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.27 | DŹWIL Iwona | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/0919/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.52 | MACKIEWICZ Joanna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.47 | MIANOWSKA Izabela | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.96 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | +4.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.33 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +4.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.65 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +4.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.88 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.42 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.91 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.44 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.61 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.64 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.93 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.04 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.15 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 12.49 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.21 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.87 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.14 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.17 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.26 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.28 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.72 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.19 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.57 | BARTULEWICZ Weronika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.53 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.73 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.93 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.61 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.86 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.94 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.97 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.30 | GRODECKA Dominika | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 65.99 | RUDZKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.51 | DŹWIL Iwona | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +4.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/0919/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.31 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +4.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.58 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +4.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.28 | SZUMSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +4.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0914/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.88 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +4.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.59 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.66 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.57 | SZUMSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0914/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 16.17 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.76 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.03 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.41 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.47 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.60 | TKACZYK Patrycja | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.26 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 71.76 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.93 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 11.89 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.89 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.56 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.46 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.53 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.80 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 10.09 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.63 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.56 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 8.30 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.08 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.17 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 31.40 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.30 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.14 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.67 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 28.10 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.71 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | +3.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.83 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +3.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.32 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +3.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.56 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +3.7 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.79 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | +3.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.23 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.82 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.12 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.27 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.70 | KACZMAREK Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.50 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.21 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.42 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.61 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.79 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.06 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.13 | MATUSIAK Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.77 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.96 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.07 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 11.14 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.5 r | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.6 r | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.8 r | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.8 r | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +2.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.3 r | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.5 r | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.2 r | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 23.6 r | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.69 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.81 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.20 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.86 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.01 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.26 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.55 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.25 | KARP Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.14 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.52 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.65 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.00 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.39 | LACHOWICZ Piotr | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0922/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.69 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.67 | MAJ Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 58.82 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 59.05 | JAROS Jakub | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.75 | PASZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.74 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.13 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.84 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.58 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.16 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.61 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:10.05 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:13.56 | KONEWKA Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:15.19 | GOCEK Mikołaj | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.40 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.39 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.68 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.00 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.34 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.32 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.48 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.14 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.18 | BARTNIAK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.67 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +4.6 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.76 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +4.6 | I | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.84 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +4.6 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.64 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +4.6 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.80 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +4.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.21 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +4.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.62 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 14.73 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 14.82 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | I | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 15.41 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 16.11 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.94 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.12 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.61 | BOCIEK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.42 | BIELAWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.54 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.49 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.76 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.16 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.49 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.52 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.37 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.16 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.30 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.43 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.94 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | BRYL Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | Sen | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/1268/24 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.76 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.63 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 6.70 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 6.35 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 6.24 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 5.62 | BEDNARZ Robert | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.44 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.11 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.91 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.22 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.58 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.29 | OSIEJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.81 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.91 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.77 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | ||||||||||||
3 | 47.20 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.12 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.82 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.13 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.98 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.47 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.36 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 44.87 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.67 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.64 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 35.16 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.23 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.20 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.38 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 36.83 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.45 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1631669998169 sekund |