Bydgoszcz 20 - 21.06.2011 WORLD SCHOOL'S CHAMPIONSHIP - JEAN HUMBERT MEMORIAL |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.85 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.12 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.71 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.63 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 15.35 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.54 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:37.03 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:26.59 | FELISZEK Weronika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:35.57 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.97 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 16.08 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 16.35 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 15.42 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 4 | 16.27 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 4 | 17.96 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.04 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PAWŁOWICZ Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5.43 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5.38 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4.71 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4.35 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 4.27 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4.70 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4.95 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4.77 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4.13 | FELISZEK Weronika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.73 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.40 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.89 | PAWŁOWICZ Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.86 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.43 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.26 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.14 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.32 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.63 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.74 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.22 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.76 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.29 | MY¦LIWIEC Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 24.72 | NAWROCKI Mateusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.18 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.82 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:53.80 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:17.22 | ¦WIAT Bartosz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:57.89 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:23.49 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.89 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 15.34 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 16.63 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 4 | 15.03 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 4 | 15.40 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 15.86 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1.70 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1.60 | ¦WIAT Bartosz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6.70 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6.47 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6.35 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6.19 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 5.66 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 5.76 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 5.39 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 5.38 | NAWROCKI Mateusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 5.34 | MY¦LIWIEC Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.08 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.96 | ¦WIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.43 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.39 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11.12 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.32 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.68 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.38 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 45.04 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 29.42 | ¦WIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.15 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 41.09 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.93 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.76947498321533 sekund |