Warszawa 04.09.2011 Mityng Warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.39 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | B£ASIÑSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.43 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.25 | PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.48 | JANKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.98 | NO¯YKOWSKA Aneta | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.67 | STAWIÑSKA Katarzyna | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 17.22 | FR¡CZAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.50 | IZBICKA Anna | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.57 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.64 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.31 | ¦LUSARCZYK Marlena | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.35 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | KÊDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.38 | SYTA Aleksandra | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.45 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.41 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.53 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.96 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.04 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.34 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.64 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.00 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
8 | e | 3 | 14.15 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.21 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.94 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.13 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.63 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.90 | MARSZA£EK Aleksandra | KS Orze³ Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.61 | KAMIÑSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.94 | SO£TYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.75 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.78 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | PU£AWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.90 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.07 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.19 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.72 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 14.76 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.55 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -3.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.07 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -3.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.53 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -3.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.52 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -3.1 | -- | G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.32 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.44 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.18 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 13.42 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | B£ASIÑSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 13.61 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 13.63 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 14.27 | SYTA Aleksandra | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 14.37 | ¦LUSARCZYK Marlena | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 14.48 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | KÊDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.16 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.13 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.55 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.71 | ¯MUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.76 | BRZEZIÑSKA Marta | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.62 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.99 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.71 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ZIÊCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.51 | KIE£CZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.61 | DZWIGA£A Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.67 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.14 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.92 | RÊDZIA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | G¡SIEWSKI Artur # | Z/0473/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.75 | ¦LUSARCZYK Marlena | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.53 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.04 | KABAT And¿elika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.45 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.98 | SYTA Aleksandra | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.86 | KAMIÑSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.07 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 34.58 | KONIECKO Katarzyna | MLKL P³ock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.02 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.30 | DZI¡¯AK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.88 | PETRYKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 30.40 | MADRAK Karolina | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 31.97 | NEWMAN Alicja | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 32.25 | STAWIÑSKA Katarzyna | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 33.28 | NIDERLA Paulina | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.05 | JUSIÑSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.33 | JARZYÑSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | DZIUBIÑSKA-MOTA£A Bo¿ena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.92 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.27 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1988 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.48 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.26 | JUSIÑSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 62.42 | JASIÑSKA Mariola | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.36 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.56 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | STS Skar¿ysko-Kamienna | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.75 | GRZYMA£A Roksana | STS Skar¿ysko-Kamienna | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.78 | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.83 | JOBDA Gabriela | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 72.13 | JANISIAK Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.99 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:13.17 | ¦LUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:15.77 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.44 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:20.81 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.99 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:25.80 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:26.32 | P£ACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:26.36 | BAZAN Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:28.96 | WSÓ£ Ma³gorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:34.30 | PRZYTU£A Karolina | STS Skar¿ysko-Kamienna | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:36.36 | TARGOWSKA Zuzanna | STS Skar¿ysko-Kamienna | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:24.83 | KOPIK Amanda | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0205/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:25.66 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:26.33 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:27.08 | K£OPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:27.90 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:29.40 | ¯U£AWNIK Wioleta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:37.82 | DURAKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:38.49 | PLEWIÑSKA Patrycja | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:38.77 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:41.05 | BIEÑ Klaudia | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:41.91 | G£A¯EWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:43.37 | GIL Magdalena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:01.65 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:04.72 | DYBIKOWSKA Julita | LKS Osuchów | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:09.20 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a | 1993 | U20 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:15.19 | PUSTO£A Beata | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:47.55 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.91 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.83 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.88 | OB£ÊKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.98 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 18.03 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | V | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 20.12 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 22.04 | PETRYKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 22.71 | KONIECKO Katarzyna | MLKL P³ock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.37 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.75 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.39 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1.45 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo B³onie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | LESZCZYÑSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | MARSZA£EK Aleksandra | KS Orze³ Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | ¦MIGRODZKA Agnieszka | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.35 | NO¯YKOWSKA Aneta | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.30 | KALINOWSKA Martyna | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.40 | PAW£OWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | £ABÊD¬ Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.90 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
5.15 | CHACIÑSKA Natalia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.17 | CHACIÑSKA Natalia | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5.52 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.46 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.02 | OB£ÊKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.33 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.65 | KACZMARCZYK Monika | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.16 | WO£EJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.54 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.04 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | PU£AWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 4.18 | TRZCIÑSKA Magdalena | MKS Pu³tusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.03 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | 4.90 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.58 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ZIÊCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 4.20 | BIALIK Magdalena | MLKL P³ock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.31 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.83 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 9.92 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.24 | KOPEÆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.23 | LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.18 | WARCHO£ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.12 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.10 | PARATOWSKA Paula | MKS Pu³tusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.30 | PAKULSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.89 | JAKUBOWSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.14 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 9.60 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1993 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.43 | SO£TYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.28 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Micha³ # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 8.74 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.48 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.57 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.81 | WARCHO£ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.76 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 30.53 | GWIAZDA Anna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.34 | SIERZAN Natalia | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.19 | PARATOWSKA Paula | MKS Pu³tusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.95 | LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 22.85 | KOPEÆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 21.22 | CZAJKA Natalia | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 20.45 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 19.70 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.68 | ZIÊTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.21 | GWIAZDA Anna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 21.00 | KAMIEÑ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 19.66 | KAPUSTA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.75 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 43.25 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.77 | GWIAZDA Anna | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.48 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.58 | RÊBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.09 | WONDERZY Paulina | LKS Olymp B³onie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.54 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.11 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.90 | DOMOZYCH Roksana | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.88 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.80 | BEDNARCZUK Marta | KS Orze³ Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.60 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL P³ock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 21.61 | CZAJKA Natalia | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.42 | NOWIÑSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.61 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieñczyk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.79 | TALACHA Przemys³aw | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.01 | WOJTASIÑSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.13 | GI¯YÑSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.32 | WIENC£AW Pawe³ | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.54 | GA£¡ZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | RADKE KAROL / G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.87 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -2.2 | IV | GDAÑSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.16 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.28 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.28 | MI£OSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.37 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.59 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.05 | BORYSIUK Adrian | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.04 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.21 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.24 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.50 | FABIANIAK Tomasz | MLKL P³ock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.54 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.57 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.62 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.55 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.64 | CERANOWSKI Adam | MKS Pu³tusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.23 | WALCZAK Jakub | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.30 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.38 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.68 | NICIÑSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | PU£AWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.88 | ROS£ANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -1.3 | IV | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.06 | KRAWCZYK Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | KRAWCZYK Micha³ # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.11 | KONSTAÑCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -1.3 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.12 | WIERCIÑSKI Micha³ | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.24 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 10.96 | KÊDZIERSKI £ukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.36 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.85 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.98 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.05 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 12.14 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 12.29 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.19 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.24 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 11.44 | RYÑSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 11.98 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 11.99 | BUDNY £ukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.17 | BOGUCKI Micha³ | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.91 | KÊDZIERSKI £ukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.01 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.10 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.25 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.41 | RYÑSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.34 | NOWIÑSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.90 | TALACHA Przemys³aw | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.01 | WOJTASIÑSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.17 | GI¯YÑSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.60 | FABIANIAK Tomasz | MLKL P³ock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 11.93 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -3.0 | IV | GDAÑSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 12.09 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.53 | SMOLIÑSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.76 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.18 | CZAJKOWSKI Bart³omiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.40 | ROS£ANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.33 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.83 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.19 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.28 | MAKOWSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.40 | TU£OWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.64 | MA£ECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.81 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.43 | ¯URAWSKI Bogumi³ | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26.04 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.22 | NICIÑSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | PU£AWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.89 | WIERCIÑSKI Micha³ | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.98 | BUDNY £ukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.29 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.50 | GO£ASZEWSKI £ukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.66 | KROCHMAL Pawe³ | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.01 | WALCZUK Pawe³ | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.11 | OZDARSKI £ukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.23 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieñczyk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.34 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.81 | MI£OSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 27.37 | JANCZEWSKI Przemys³aw | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.06 | NOWIÑSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.12 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.38 | HUPA£O Anatol | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.82 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.41 | WIENC£AW Pawe³ | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 25.34 | BRULIÑSKI Przemys³aw | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.96 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.75 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.96 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.06 | GA£¡ZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | RADKE KAROL / G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 6 | 25.72 | ... Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 25.83 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 26.87 | DUSZCZYK Maksymilian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.82 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.96 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.84 | MAKOWSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.15 | KOWALSKI £ukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.31 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.06 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.77 | KAMIÑSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.49 | BAÆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.05 | DUPLICKI Marcin | niest. Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.91 | GO£ASZEWSKI £ukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.52 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.96 | ¯URAWSKI Bogumi³ | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.25 | PACZÓSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0694/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 60.97 | KOÆ Piotr | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Micha³ | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.96 | KROCHMAL Pawe³ | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.01 | TURLEJ Micha³ | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.16 | RUCIÑSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | PU£AWSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.57 | SMOLAK Wiktor | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.93 | ¯YCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.00 | BIEÑKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.88 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.21 | STRUBIÑSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 58.66 | JAJSZCZAK Maciej | PUKS M³ode Or³y Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | GALICZ Karol # | Z/0803/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 61.50 | PLEWIÑSKI Brajan | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.56 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.77 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.96 | BIELIÑSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.75 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. DZIUBIÑSKA-MOTA£A Bo¿ena # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.22 | POLAKOWSKI Pawe³ | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.61 | TOKARSKI Grzegorz | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.43 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:07.24 | OSIÑSKI Marek | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:08.49 | ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:09.08 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.50 | MATUSZEWSKI Bart³omiej | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:12.38 | S¡PÓR Hubert | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:14.50 | LE¦NIEWSKI £ukasz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:14.74 | PIOTROWSKI Damian | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:14.97 | KUROWSKI Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:15.61 | KRAWCZYK £ukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:38.01 | BORYCZKA Jakub | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:05.82 | BOROWSKI Mi³osz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.07 | ZALEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:15.12 | JAWORSKI Micha³ | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0186/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:31.60 | ROGUSKI Micha³ | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | DZIUBIÑSKA-MOTA£A Bo¿ena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:31.02 | MALCZEWSKI Piotr | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:37.27 | NERLO Adam | UKS Adamów | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:40.26 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:49.98 | JASKULSKI Marcin | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:01.31 | WÓJCIK Bart³omiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:03.92 | SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof | KB Legionowo | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | GALICZ Karol B.D. # | Z/5071/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:06.98 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:08.03 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:20.22 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Micha³ | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.34 | WOSZTYL Rafa³ | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.34 | SMOLIÑSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.93 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.57 | CELIÑSKI Marek | KS Orze³ Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.74 | WNUCZEK Pawe³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.91 | PAW£OWSKI Jakub | MLKL P³ock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.88 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL P³ock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 1991 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS P³ock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 1.70 | ¯BIKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | WA¯YÑSKI Przemys³aw | MLKL P³ock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4.40 | ¯EW£AKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | GÊBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 3.00 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.90 | NOWAK Maciej | KS Orze³ Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | MÊDRZYCKI Pawe³ | KS Orze³ Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GÊBSKI Adam # | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.49 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.59 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.74 | FIGAT Tomasz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.73 | LUBAÑSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 5.64 | SÊK Karol | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.55 | WA¯YÑSKI Przemys³aw | MLKL P³ock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.13 | KRZY¯ANOWSKI Micha³ | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.08 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 6.24 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.04 | SULWIRSKI Rafa³ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | SULWIRSKI Rafa³ B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 2 | 5.39 | WALCZAK Jakub | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.30 | CERANOWSKI Adam | MKS Pu³tusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.29 | KRZY¯ANOWSKI Micha³ | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +3.7 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 5.01 | SZEWCZYK Stanis³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.17 | GLEGO£A Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.69 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.59 | WO£OWIK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.58 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.52 | SUSKI Adrian | MKS Durasan P³oñsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.28 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 13.22 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 10.13 | RADECKI Kacper | MLKL P³ock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 7.52 | KRÓL Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.26 | GLEGO£A Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.08 | KRAWCZYK Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Micha³ # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.21 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.72 | RASIÑSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.28 | KRAWCZAK Przemys³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.92 | BODU£A Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.37 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.88 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.71 | BORZÊCKI Pawe³ | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.36 | GIEREK Rafa³ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||||
1 | 41.46 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.97 | LESZCZYÑSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.61 | GRÓDEK Mateusz | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.74 | MIERZEJEWSKI Marcin | UKS Siódemka Ostro³êka # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.61 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pu³tusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.07 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.98 | KRÓL Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.62 | RADECKI Kacper | MLKL P³ock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.93 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 31.87 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
8 | 29.32 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GÊBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.25 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.80 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.24 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.05 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.94 | MARKOWSKI £ukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.13 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 42.54 | JAMIO£KOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.44 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.82 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.06 | STEPNOWSKI Marek | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.23 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.97 | WOJDALSKI Kamil | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 41.28 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 39.37 | LESZCZYÑSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 37.54 | GÓRSKI Miko³aj | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 36.93 | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 34.71 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 25.87 | DOBKOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostro³êka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.71 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.54 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.10 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.66 | GIEREK Rafa³ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 47.33 | FALIÑSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.04 | BABIARZ Przemys³aw | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.25 | PATYNOWSKI Kacper | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.33 | RADECKI Kacper | MLKL P³ock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.71 | WO£OWIK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.96 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9283590316772 sekund |