Kraków 11.09.2011 Otwarty Puchar Krakowa - Finał |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.39 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.51 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.68 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.75 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.87 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.20 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.21 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.54 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.29 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.50 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.59 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.64 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.85 | KOWAL Melania | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.92 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.52 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 16.25 | MĘDREK Jagoda | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.48 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.45 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.59 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.07 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.18 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.08 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29.95 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.96 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.76 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.92 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.96 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.41 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.54 | MUSIAŁ Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.19 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.61 | JUZASZEK Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.57 | GABRYŚ Diana | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 72.54 | KAPUSTKA Monika | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 74.58 | BOCHENEK Edyta | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.20 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.87 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:10.37 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:12.50 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:18.84 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:20.28 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.85 | BYCZEK Kinga | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:44.04 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:35.26 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:42.90 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:01.30 | HORWAT Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:05.58 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U18 | SK | IV | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.88 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.47 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.78 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.15 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.8 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.57 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.62 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 72.30 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 74.24 | DADEJ Gabriela | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1746/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.21 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.70 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.67 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 5.30 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.30 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.28 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.20 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.12 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
9 | 4.84 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 4.81 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.75 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.62 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.51 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
14 | 4.03 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.87 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 10.77 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.76 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 9.24 | KOJS Aneta | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.67 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.54 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.06 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
3 | 37.50 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.78 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.69 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 33.31 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.11 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.01 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 27.30 | MICHALISZYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 27.05 | SOWIŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.87 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.87 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.91 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.14 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.64 | ZARYCZNY Ireneusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.66 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.68 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.07 | BRANDYS Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.55 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.77 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.88 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.23 | BOROŃ Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.34 | MICHALAK Marek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.35 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.74 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.94 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.05 | KASPRZAK Patryk | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.09 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 1994 | U18 | SK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.20 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.21 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.24 | PYZOWSKI Michał | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.32 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.62 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.10 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.94 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.76 | KASPRZAK Patryk | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.29 | BRANDYS Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.68 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.17 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.35 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.61 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.26 | PYZOWSKI Michał | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.85 | RADKO Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/1001/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.44 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.07 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.29 | PILCH Oskar | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.74 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.64 | KLUSEK Maciej | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski # | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.14 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.26 | TLAŁKA Gustaw | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.97 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.71 | CIOCH Paweł | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.94 | CZARNOTA Patryk | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 63.26 | WOJTACHA Emanuel | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0604/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 71.23 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.08 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.19 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.35 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.58 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.59 | ZEMŁA Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/4084/11 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.93 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.94 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.83 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:59.75 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:00.11 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:01.88 | DEREWECKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.14 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.66 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:03.86 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.11 | KACZOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:04.87 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:04.91 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:06.43 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:10.73 | KRAJEWSKI Maksymilian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:11.72 | SUTOR Franciszek | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:14.50 | PAWŁOWSKI Dawid | SKL Sucha Beskidzka # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/1771/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.39 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:15.06 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:19.84 | NOWAK Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:20.97 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:24.90 | PIEKARZ Krystian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:29.87 | KLAUZNER Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:48.95 | CIEŚLIK Tomasz | LUKKS Bałtów # | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0601/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:26.18 | GÓRNIK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:38.27 | KAZEK Mateusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:44.96 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:24.19 | BEKER Roman | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.05 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -2.5 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.80 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.24 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.78 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.57 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -2.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.78 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.93 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -2.5 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.18 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.39 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.00 | BIALE Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.39 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.59 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.39 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.70 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.23 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.11 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | RODAK Hubert | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.62 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.44 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.39 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.80 | LEŚNIAK Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.72 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.61 | GRZESIAK Bartosz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.25 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.63 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.58 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 14.48 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.79 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.93 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.65 | GACEK Dawid | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.48 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.30 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.95 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.17 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.27 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.37 | CIEŚLOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.23 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 37.63 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.42 | KRUK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.39 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.61 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.04 | KONIECZNY Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.10 | GALON Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.78 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.97 | MIGDAŁ Robert | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.24 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.37 | ROKHOV Taras | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 47.08 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.46 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4719281196594 sekund |