Lublin 10.09.2011 VI Mityng LOZLA / liga młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.40 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.08 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.37 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.40 | CZUBA Kamila | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.64 | WIERZCHOWIAK Adriana | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.17 | GRUSZKA Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.78 | CZUBA Ewelina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.02 | STAROBRAT Agnieszka | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U16 | LU | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.23 | LIPCZAK Marta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +2.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.26 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +2.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.44 | KULANICA Karolina | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1998 | U14 | LU | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.59 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.80 | SOLIS Karolina | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U16 | LU | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.91 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +2.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.61 | BURDA Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.99 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.02 | GRĄC Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.32 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.24 | ŁOBODA Ilona | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1995 | U18 | LU | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.08 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.82 | KOTULSKA Martyna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4601/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.15 | NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.92 | BURDA Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.82 | KUSTRA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.19 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.73 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.82 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.67 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.89 | WIERZCHOWIAK Adriana | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.28 | LIPCZAK Marta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.94 | DZIURA Justyna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.71 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.69 | MARKIEWICZ Beata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.81 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.55 | LEKAN Izabela | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1998 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.88 | ŁOSIEWICZ Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.61 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.58 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.89 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.91 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.49 | KORSZEŃ Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.17 | KORYBSKA Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.32 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.24 | PRUDACZUK Edyta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.94 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:38.98 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:40.58 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
3 | 1:42.86 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:49.62 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Iga | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:50.65 | WOROŻBIT Paulina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:53.74 | KAPROŃ Iwona | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:59.83 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:15.74 | KOŻUCH Kamila | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:15.77 | KOŻUCH Aleksandra | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | BURDZY Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.47 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.23 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 4.16 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | BERNACKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 3.86 | GRĄC Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 3.76 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.38 | PORTKA Katarzyna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.78 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.07 | SIRY Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +3.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.11 | KRET Mateusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U16 | LU | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.11 | WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | +3.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.20 | OBEL Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | +3.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.25 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | +3.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.60 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.96 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.99 | HAŁASA Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.37 | ZAMIELSKI Adam Ryszard | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.71 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U14 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.97 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.51 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.84 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.44 | SZCZYPA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.18 | WOJDA Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.88 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.38 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.19 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.46 | ZAMIELSKI Adam Ryszard | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.12 | OBEL Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.12 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.50 | WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.77 | PRZYGOCKI Maciej | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.55 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 41.89 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.65 | KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.83 | ZUB Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.08 | PRZYTUŁA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.29 | KAWKA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.82 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.33 | CHUDY Albert | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U12 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.35 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.16 | MIELNICZUK Jakub | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.54 | BIAŁY Paweł | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U23 | LU | -- | BIAŁY Piotr B.D. | Z/0695/11 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.11 | CZAJKA Sebastian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.26 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.53 | HAŁASA Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.37 | SIKORA Jarosław | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.84 | BEDNARZ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:34.31 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:35.13 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:36.21 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 2:42.07 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:42.10 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 2:43.00 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 2:45.30 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
8 | 2:47.88 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2:49.53 | SZUMIŁA Bartosz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2:52.27 | WÓJTOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:57.73 | KOZAK Bartosz Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 3:01.56 | JACNIAK Marcin | SKB Kraśnik | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3:06.18 | ŁĘCKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 3:09.51 | ŻYWKO Mateusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 3:12.47 | BASIŃSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:03.97 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:05.85 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:09.87 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:18.24 | WÓJTOWICZ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:21.50 | ŚWISZCZ Mariusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 4:24.53 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:29.99 | CZARNECKI Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:36.97 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | GAJOSZ Krystian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | DĄBKOWSKI Albert Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | DĄBKOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.05 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.54 | SIRY Albert | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.21 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.20 | DROZD Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.04 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.48 | FIUTKA Radosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.66 | CZARNATA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.61 | WOJDA Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.53 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.61 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8.38 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 8.12 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.55 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.29 | FIUTKA Radosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.19 | BIENIEK Wiktor | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0237190723419 sekund |