Bia³ogard 01.10.2011 Mityng Zakoñczenia Sezonu 2011 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.26 | MROZICKA Karolina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.43 | KOMAROWSKA Ada | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.50 | DRAGAÑSKA Dominika | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.57 | PECZINKA Katarzyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.70 | BINKIEWICZ Julia | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.06 | IWAN Magdalena | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2001 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.69 | KRAWCZYK Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.69 | LIBIGOCKA Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.52 | CYGAN-PIEKARSKA Lidia | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.58 | G£OWACKA Dorota | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.19 | SZCZÊSNA Wiktoria | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.44 | SOBCZAK Anna | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.58 | SUPERSON Ma³gorzata | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.66 | GRACZYK Marta | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.37 | NOWACKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.59 | SCIS£OWSKA Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.89 | PIETRUSZCZYK Marcelina | UKS Sp³yw £obez # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.20 | PASTUSZAK Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.49 | KAZMIEROWICZ Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.21 | MILER Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.22 | KO£ODYÑSKA Anna | MKS Olimp £obez | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.29 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.45 | KIELAN Joanna | MKS Olimp £obez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.48 | WÊZIK Dagmara | MKS Olimp £obez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.48 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.93 | PANEK Angelika | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.06 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.13 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.65 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.84 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.99 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.46 | MYC Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 14.84 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.23 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.74 | PANEK Angelika | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 1989 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.33 | NOWACKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.50 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.54 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.85 | GRACZYK Marta | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1998 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.83 | STEFAÑSKA Ma³gorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.36 | DRÊTKIEWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.17 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.30 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.84 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.50 | KLISOWSKA Paula | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.66 | SZEFNER Aneta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.95 | DRÊTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.44 | BO£DYSZ Mariola | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.32 | KOCIUBA Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.98 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.22 | POPRAWA Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.12 | POKACZAJ£O Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.92 | BO£DYSZ Angelika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.28 | BINASZEK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.17 | MARCINKOWSKA Miranda | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.94 | GULCZYÑSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.79 | JENNE Karolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.03 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.10 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.89 | MASTERNAK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.02 | POLAK Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.69 | SAJDAK Daria | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.51 | PLI¦ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:03.01 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdañsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:04.65 | WIECZOREK Wiktoria | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.70 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:48.28 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | SZYMAÑSKI Sylwester # | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.13 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMAÑSKI Sylwester # | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.67 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.56 | TEL¡¯KA Agata | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.00 | PRUCIAK Olimpia | GULKS Barwice # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.81 | WARDÊGA Angelika | ULKS Barwice | 2001 | U12 | ZP | -- | SZYMAÑSKI Sylwester # | Z/0301/15 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:04.96 | SIKORA Weronika | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:09.47 | KUKIEL Ilona | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:11.36 | BAKALARCZYK Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:44.98 | BIA£KOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecinek # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:34.35 | WA£ASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:00.99 | WROÑSKA Magdalena | SKLA S³upsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:05.13 | G¡SKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:08.15 | SZURGOCIÑSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:10.33 | WALIÑSKA Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:12.35 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:15.98 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:25.08 | PROBUCKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:31.96 | MANEL Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:24.97 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.25 | KA£ACHURSKA Miszela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.10 | PIETRZAK Paulina | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.05 | BIA£OCH Aleksandra | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.01 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 4.90 | ZELGA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. LESIUK Jacek | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | 4.82 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.52 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.46 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 4.43 | POMIAN And¿elina | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.36 | LIBIGOCKA Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.27 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.25 | KIELAN Joanna | MKS Olimp £obez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.14 | PIETRUSZCZYK Marcelina | UKS Sp³yw £obez # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.12 | KO£ODYÑSKA Anna | MKS Olimp £obez | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.11 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.60 | ¦LÊZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.44 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 10.41 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.23 | KAMIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.71 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdañsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.80 | K£ODZIÑSKA Natalia | MKL Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | LESIUK Jacek | Z/1029/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.19 | MI¦TA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.92 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.85 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdañsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.88 | SOBIESZCZYK Ma³gorzata | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 20.02 | KAMIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.97 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.93 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.72 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 31.51 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.60 | KONOPKO Sara | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.36 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdañsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.90 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U12 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.14 | KORDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.88 | ¦LIWA Bartosz | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.31 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.44 | TOMASZEWSKI Micha³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.09 | PAWLAK Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.87 | CHLASTA Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.83 | SZEL¡GOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U12 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.19 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Krzysztof | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.65 | KOSIOR Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.83 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.83 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.04 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.37 | BANASIAK Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.75 | KUR Krzysztof | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.95 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.50 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.57 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.56 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.75 | WIERZBICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.04 | PAWLAK Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.50 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Krzysztof | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.04 | KOSIOR Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.13 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.40 | ¦LUSARZ Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.57 | PRZYBY£A Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.25 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.47 | MIASKOWSKI Rafa³ | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.68 | GULCZYÑSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.60 | CISZEWSKI Pawe³ | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.40 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:31.11 | ZAMIELA Jaros³aw | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:37.48 | MAJDZIÑSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1:44.60 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 1:49.71 | ZASADA Arkadiusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:53.53 | £AKOMIEC Rafa³ | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1:56.13 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.22 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:53.39 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 2:03.65 | PANKRATOW Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 2:10.79 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:14.13 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:15.41 | W£ODARZ W³odzimierz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:42.69 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML S³upsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | RUMIÑSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2:53.60 | £ACHAÑSKI £ukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 2:55.82 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:57.46 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdañsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 3:16.02 | JAKUBIK S³awomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:53.07 | KOZAK Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 2001 | U12 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:49.96 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:02.69 | LANCMAN Micha³ | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 9:29.82 | KULIGOWSKI Przemys³aw | RAZ Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9:45.19 | BRZOZOWSKI Micha³ | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:28.75 | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | KB Maratoñczyk Team Szczecin | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.37 | PRZYBY£A Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.32 | WIERZBICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | ||||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.13 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.60 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | DUSIÑSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.66 | KOSIOR Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.40 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.14 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | 6.13 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 6.08 | KUCHARSKI Przemys³aw | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.07 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 5.88 | REJMUS Rafa³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.66 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.14 | DUTKA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.01 | KUR Krzysztof | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.96 | CHLASTA Maciej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.78 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.10 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.88 | OSIÑSKI Marek | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.64 | LE¦NIAK Maciej | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.62 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.53 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 8.19 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.53 | SUBKOWSKI Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.48 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.62 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.00 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.97 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.67 | LE¦NIAK Maciej | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.94 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.15 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.38 | SUBKOWSKI Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.96 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.02 | KWINTA Rafa³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 41.17 | DANELSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 40.98 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 37.13 | PÓ£TORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.95 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7302620410919 sekund |