Zgorzelec 30 - 01.05.2011 Mityng Inauguracji Sezonu 2011 - Wiosna wielobojowa |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.51 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.97 | SZUBRA Natalia | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.09 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.22 | RAK Paula | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:49.47 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.93 | DZIECIELSKA Kornelia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.61 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:53.72 | MATKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:53.73 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:56.86 | SZPEJEWSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.34 | BARAN Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:50.26 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.74 | DUDEK Angelika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:51.88 | OSTROWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:52.88 | MICHTA Iwona | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.18 | KRAMEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:00.32 | WANACKA Żaneta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:01.79 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:04.17 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:09.97 | CHRZANOWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:52.63 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 477 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:58.38 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 383 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:04.36 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 296 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:09.40 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 231 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:30.07 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | 692 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:43.01 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 539 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:34.21 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 641 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:35.41 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 627 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:45.43 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:51.25 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 451 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:09.51 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 282 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.24 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.13 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:01.57 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:04.83 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:06.57 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:06.97 | SARAT Paulina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:12.03 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:12.83 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:27.15 | SOCHA Jadwiga | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:16.27 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:20.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:35.71 | MARCINKIEWICZ Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:38.13 | WIATRAK Monika | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.79 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PAWŁOWICZ Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U14 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MALEC Izabella | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BOGACKA Marta | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZPEJEWSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | RAK Justyna | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SULIMA Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.50 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 621 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.83 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | 1016 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.47 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 588 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.80 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 978 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.47 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | 588 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.53 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | 655 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.44 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 555 | |||||||||
4 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.47 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | 588 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.38 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 491 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.38 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 491 | ||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.38 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 491 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.26 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 369 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ZAJˇC Milena | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZESNOWSKA Monika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.17 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.98 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.94 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.48 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.47 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SZYMAŃCZAK Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.35 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.12 | CHOŁA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KRZESZEWSKA Sylwia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.96 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BARANOWSKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.60 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KURCZABA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.59 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | 451 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.89 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | 530 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.94 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 543 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.59 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | 451 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.85 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 519 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.92 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 538 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.52 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | 433 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.76 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | 495 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.33 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 386 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.62 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 459 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.45 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 416 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.27 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 371 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.07 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 324 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.07 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.14 | KOBUSIŃSKA Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.92 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.36 | CHUDY Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.09 | SOKOŁOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.97 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.23 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.68 | KUMO¦ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.54 | STAWIARSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.58 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 437 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.54 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 434 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.40 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 297 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.68 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 251 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.94 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.75 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.82 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.56 | WALTHER Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.15 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.27 | KACPRZUK Roksana | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.18 | DAWISKIBA Barbara | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.80 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.03 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.35 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 422 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.41 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 426 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.02 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 401 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.26 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 416 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.84 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 325 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.25 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 416 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.75 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 319 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.20 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 412 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.02 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 336 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.58 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | 308 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.36 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 294 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.89 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.98 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.63 | MAJEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.72 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.39 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.52 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.99 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.85 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.19 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.52 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.03 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.52 | DAWISKIBA Barbara | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.04 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.28 | BEKACZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.60 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.05 | WALTHER Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.49 | WOSZCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.63 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.68 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.56 | ANDRUSZCZYSZYN Roksana | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.41 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.24 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.28 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.69 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.10 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.67 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.89 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.12 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.92 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.45 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.23 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.17 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.21 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.31 | KARDACH Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 28.16 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 442 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 29.10 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 460 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 24.86 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 380 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 26.52 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 411 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 21.31 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 313 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 22.30 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 332 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 19.44 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 278 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 18.86 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 268 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.91 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | 213 | |||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1789 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1730 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1699 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1347 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3875 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3811 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3764 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3565 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2986 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2952 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3393 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1828 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3259 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:20.58 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:21.73 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:23.47 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:26.59 | ROGOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:27.81 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:29.41 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:30.57 | BIAŁEK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:32.06 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:32.43 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.46 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:32.98 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:36.00 | MICHALIK Paskal | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:36.96 | JURGOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:39.90 | RACZEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:40.82 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:50.96 | SKRABEK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:57.18 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.22 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.98 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:35.58 | LORY¦ Marcin | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:40.82 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:41.38 | KARPIEWSKI Mirosław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:43.14 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:44.58 | BUCIAK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:46.46 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:46.90 | ¦LUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:48.80 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:51.30 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:54.52 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:55.70 | JANDA Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:58.88 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:47.51 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:48.60 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:55.12 | RZˇDCZYK Marek | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:57.46 | PALITRZAK Jan | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:57.52 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:59.14 | SIENKIEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:04.60 | MICHALSKI Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:05.18 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:06.60 | LASKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:09.94 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:11.06 | ¦LUSARCZYK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:15.10 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:46.24 | GÓRNY Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:00.54 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 659 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:03.03 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 635 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:01.10 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 654 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:03.78 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 628 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:02.00 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 645 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:14.33 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 531 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:02.32 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 642 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:15.87 | MOSKALSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 517 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:03.18 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 633 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:17.13 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 506 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:10.80 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 562 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:21.31 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 471 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:12.16 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 550 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:34.79 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 364 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:23.36 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 454 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:52.83 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 602 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:56.60 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 579 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:59.55 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 562 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:13.19 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 486 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PENARSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SO¦NICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAK Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SURMA Paweł | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.81 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | 636 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.87 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | 687 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.96 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | 767 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.78 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 610 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.81 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 636 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.90 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 714 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.72 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 560 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.84 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | 661 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.69 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 536 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.75 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | 585 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.60 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 464 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.60 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 464 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.57 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 441 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.54 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 419 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.42 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 331 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KU¬NIEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WO¬NIAK Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 562 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.20 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | 673 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.00 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 357 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.20 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | 406 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.00 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 357 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.00 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 357 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.85 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.79 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.43 | LISOWIK Chrystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.83 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.64 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | B.D. # | 3 | 510 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.05 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | 597 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.61 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 723 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.68 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | 739 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.53 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | 487 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.92 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 569 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.39 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | III | 673 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.50 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | 697 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.39 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 459 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.85 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 554 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.17 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 624 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.30 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -0.1 | -- | # | 441 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.83 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 550 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.08 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | 604 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.19 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | 419 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.78 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 540 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.02 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | IV | 591 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.18 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 417 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.49 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 479 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.03 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 388 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.45 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 471 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.95 | MOSKALSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 373 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.29 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 439 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.47 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 285 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.58 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 304 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.36 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.46 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.50 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.87 | OLEŃSKI Igor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.15 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.20 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.48 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.78 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.18 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.77 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.29 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.26 | JANECZKO Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.48 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.03 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.63 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.92 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.43 | SZCZYGIELSKI Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.62 | CHOMIUK Kamil | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.60 | PUGACZ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.50 | SZELIGA Patryk | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.24 | ŁADOCHA Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.89 | PITER Seweryn | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.86 | ORSA Seweryn | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.55 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | 519 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.74 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 591 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.77 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 412 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.35 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 567 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.74 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 410 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.08 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 551 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.38 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 389 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.02 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 547 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.38 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 389 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.87 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 538 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.90 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 360 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.24 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 500 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.29 | MOSKALSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 324 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.67 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 466 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 7.00 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 307 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.02 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 427 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.65 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 287 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.58 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 341 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.08 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.75 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | 774 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.66 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | 647 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.93 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | 602 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.38 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 569 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.21 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 498 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.90 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | BEZ | 722 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.19 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 557 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.58 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.94 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.60 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.68 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.12 | PUGACZ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.78 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.58 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.53 | SZELIGA Patryk | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.06 | RÓŻNICKI Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.90 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.57 | JANECZKO Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.33 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 23.05 | ŁADOCHA Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.00 | OLEŃSKI Igor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.31 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.58 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.48 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.98 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.82 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.69 | SZCZYGIELSKI Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.00 | HOLTO¦ Dorian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.57 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 41.24 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | 690 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 32.88 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 521 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.87 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | 462 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 29.42 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 453 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 37.18 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | 607 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 35.05 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | 565 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.10 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.90 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.82 | JANECZKO Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.60 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.76 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.65 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.62 | PUGACZ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.83 | PRZYBYLAK Sylwester | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.52 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 19.13 | ORSA Seweryn | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.74 | ŁADOCHA Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.94 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.61 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 27.25 | MACZAN Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.05 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.81 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.41 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.14 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.27 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.76 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.10 | OLEŃSKI Igor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.00 | RZE¬NICZAK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.58 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.56 | RÓŻNICKI Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.06 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 34.54 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.35 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 32.91 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.51 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 31.63 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.92 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 26.86 | MOSKALSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.08 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.08 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.05 | ODZIOBA Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.69 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.53 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 45.86 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 528 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 44.77 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 40.30 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 446 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 39.57 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 436 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 35.51 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 377 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 35.08 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 371 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 33.41 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | 347 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 29.83 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 297 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.40 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.74 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.64 | BORKOWSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.92 | SMOLAK Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.70 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 452 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 49.80 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | 586 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.19 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 430 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 49.14 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | 576 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 40.27 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | 446 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 39.72 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 438 | ||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3099 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3068 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2816 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2478 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2266 | MOSKALSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2044 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4909 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4657 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4487 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4420 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4394 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4254 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4233 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4193 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6373 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6240 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6084 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5762 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5715 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.9668090343475 sekund |