Sieradz 03.05.2011 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.73 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.84 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.21 | WŁODARCZYK Izabela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.30 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.59 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.49 | KWIATOS Martyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.08 | TRZEPACZ Gabriela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.20 | KALBARCZYK Elżbieta | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.51 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.27 | ZAREMBA Marta | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.32 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.60 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 15.61 | WYSZKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 15.88 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 18.09 | MISZTELA Sylwia | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 19.69 | KUJAWIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2002 | U12 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 13.63 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 13.70 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.73 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.77 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 13.90 | WŁODARCZYK Izabela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.03 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.20 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.33 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.64 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.96 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.17 | GOSZCZURNA Daria | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.93 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.62 | CHLEBICZ Angelika | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.01 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.70 | TRZEPACZ Gabriela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.92 | WRÓBLEWSKA Karolina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 59.43 | GOLCZYŃSKA Klaudia | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.28 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.14 | WYSZKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1:43.19 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1:47.20 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1:48.98 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1:52.80 | SZCZEGIECKA Magdalena | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1:53.19 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1:54.77 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1:57.13 | GOSZCZURNA Daria | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2:04.74 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2:05.88 | ŚWINIARSKA Aneta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2:08.98 | BIELECKA Magdalena | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2:09.82 | GRABIA Natalia | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 2:14.67 | OWCZAREK Sylwia | niest. Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3:16.42 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3:17.80 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3:50.08 | SIECZKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 4:26.04 | BŁASZCZYK Magdalena | niest. Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 4:27.54 | MACIASZEK Agnieszka | niest. Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.63 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 4.45 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.44 | GOLIK Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.36 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 3.74 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | GOLCZYŃSKA Klaudia | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.57 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.41 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.98 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.72 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.42 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.78 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.72 | KRAJEWSKA Marcelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.52 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.20 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.12 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.03 | GRYSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 6.98 | CZAJKA Zuzanna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.95 | CICHOMSKA Weronika | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 6.56 | SIKORA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.02 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.54 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 9.27 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.16 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 9.02 | IGNACZAK Marzena | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.39 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 6.72 | MIKULEC Patrycja | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.69 | BEDNAREK Magdalena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.50 | KRZEMIEŃ Klaudia | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.29 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.31 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 23.75 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.05 | BEDNAREK Magdalena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 18.43 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 17.20 | CZAJKA Zuzanna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.22 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.87 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.00 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.33 | KULIG Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.47 | KULIG Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.64 | KŁUTKOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.15 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.49 | OSIEWALSKI Szymon | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4511/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.69 | OSTROWSKI Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.83 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.94 | KURZYDLAK Mariusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.47 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.48 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.67 | BUKOWSKI Marcin | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.96 | NEZGODZKI Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.53 | LIS Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.60 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.06 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.19 | ROMEK Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 14.49 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 15.60 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U12 | LD | -1.1 | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 17.88 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U12 | LD | -1.1 | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 11.68 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.91 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 11.97 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 12.43 | KULIG Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.54 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 12.63 | KULIG Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.03 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.60 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.23 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.27 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.96 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.26 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.37 | LIS Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.94 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.70 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.50 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.55 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.61 | TROJAK Dawid | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.82 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.97 | BUKOWSKI Marcin | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.86 | GRABOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.01 | MAŁEK Łukasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1:31.03 | GALOCH Dariusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1:31.48 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1:31.90 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1:34.47 | MIŁEK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4515/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1:35.99 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1:37.38 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1:39.57 | KONEWKA Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1:40.78 | JAREK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4508/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1:53.34 | ABRAMOWICZ Szymon | LKS Maraton Turek | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 2:00.29 | WYRĘBSKI Maciej | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:44.98 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2:50.49 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2:51.06 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2:51.90 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2:55.31 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2:56.25 | GARCZAREK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2:58.11 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 3:02.08 | KUKUŁA Henryk | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/4262/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | s | 3:10.32 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | ||||||||||
10 | s | 3:12.99 | PŁUCIENNIK Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 3:20.54 | WACHOWSKI Patryk | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 3:22.16 | BIERNACKI Tomasz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1975 | Masters | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | s | 3:41.82 | KRAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | s | 3:43.93 | WRÓBEL Jakub | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz B.D. | Z/1161/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
15 | s | 3:45.44 | KARBAN Łukasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | s | 3:45.51 | KRESOWSKI Kamil | ŁKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.38 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.10 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.96 | PRZYBYŁ Sebastian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.93 | HADRYŚ Emil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.73 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.73 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | 5.25 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.08 | TWOREK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.05 | GRABOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.97 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.68 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.66 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
13 | 4.48 | JAKÓBCZAK Sebastian | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.45 | PARADOWSKI Michał | UKS 44 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0247/13 | 2013 | 5 | ||||||||
15 | 4.38 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U14 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.37 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.88 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.10 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.25 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.63 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.00 | MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.74 | DOBRAS Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.70 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.47 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.05 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.80 | KUPIS Jakub | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 7.55 | MAGNUCKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 7.41 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | 7.30 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||||
15 | 7.26 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.65 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1978 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.50 | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1977 | Sen | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0354/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 11.82 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.64 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.68 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.53 | HODERA Marcin | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.34 | KACPRZAK Artur | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.89 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.79 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.57 | KLUCHA Bartłomiej | niest. Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.30 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.95 | MOSKA Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/1309/12 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.21 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.23 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.55 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.66 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 25.00 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.77 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 47.08 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.46 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.75 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.02 | PERLICH Norbert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.09 | HODERA Marcin | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 16.80 | MAŁEK Łukasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.55064702034 sekund |