Poznań 12.05.2011 Czwartki LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8.70 | DULOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.88 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.97 | RATAJCZAK Natalia | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.00 | JAWORSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.01 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.05 | BĄKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.09 | JARZYŃSKA Julia | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.18 | MIGDAŁEK Paulina | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.19 | GOLBA Celina | UKS Wronki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.28 | RYCHLICKA Elżbieta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.39 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.40 | SKOCZEK Weronika | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.42 | POKRYWKA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.42 | DERA Julia | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.45 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.46 | NOWAK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.47 | KONIECZNA Weronika | SP Nowa Wieś | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.49 | KUKUŁKA Nicola | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.50 | OCHELSKA Klaudia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.52 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.53 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Daria | SP 19 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.53 | KONKE Adrianna | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.60 | MICHALSKA Karolina | SP Nowa Wieś | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.62 | WIDERSKA Katarzyna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.63 | DOLATA Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.64 | SZĘFEL Aleksandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.65 | RATAJCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 5 | |||||||||||
9.67 | CEJBA Dominika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.68 | SZLACHETKA Marcjanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.71 | WIELGOSIK Michalina | SP Kleszczewo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.72 | PŁOTAST Magda | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.74 | CHOJNOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.75 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.78 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.79 | RADOMSKA Klaudia | SP Duszniki | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.82 | WŁODARCZUK Julia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.85 | HEDZIELSKA Weronika | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2670/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
9.88 | KOWALSKA Malwina | SP 51 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.89 | PŁOCHARZ Julia | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.92 | PIECHOWIAK Edyta | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.96 | SZYPURA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.99 | OSZMAŁEK Zuzanna | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.00 | MRÓZ Weronika | SP 12 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.00 | HAŁABURDA Zosia | SP 42 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.00 | NOWACZYŃSKA Dagmara | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.01 | KACZMAREK Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10.07 | MAJCHRZAK Laura | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.08 | WŁODARCZYK Zuzanna | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.09 | PETZA Emilia | SP 62 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.12 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.24 | TADYSZAK Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/0870/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
10.35 | ŁANUCHA Anita | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.52 | MILCARZ Liliana | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.55 | ZDZIEBKO Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.56 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
11.34 | GWIZDEK Marika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
12.21 | AUGUSTYNIAK Natalia | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
47.22 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
49.95 | IZYDORCZYK Marta | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
50.19 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
50.59 | PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra | SP 51 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
52.02 | STĘPIEŃ Julia | niest. Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | KALWAT Marek | |||||||||||||
52.63 | RUSINEK Maja | SP 18 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
53.92 | MULLER Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
54.71 | WEISS Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
57.41 | DOMAGAŁA Sandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
59.47 | TARKA Kinga | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1:49.82 | NOWACKA Ewa | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||||
2:04.14 | GAWIN Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:06.02 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:13.76 | ŁUKOWIAK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:24.28 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Vanessa | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.20 | SZĘFEL Aleksandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.20 | RUTKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.20 | TARKA Kinga | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.20 | KONIECZNA Weronika | SP Nowa Wieś | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.25 | DULOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | GOLBA Celina | UKS Wronki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.33 | DOMAGAŁA Sandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.12 | RUSINEK Maja | SP 18 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.13 | RATAJCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 5 | |||||||||||
3.31 | GAWIN Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.37 | CEJBA Dominika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.45 | PŁOTAST Magda | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.52 | WŁODARCZYK Zuzanna | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.55 | KOWALSKA Malwina | SP 51 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.57 | CHOJNOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.59 | WIDERSKA Katarzyna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.60 | MULLER Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.61 | WIELGOSIK Michalina | SP Kleszczewo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.67 | PETZA Emilia | SP 62 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.70 | HEDZIELSKA Weronika | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2670/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3.70 | MRÓZ Weronika | SP 12 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.71 | STĘPIEŃ Julia | niest. Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KALWAT Marek | ||||||||||||
3.74 | NOWAK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.79 | KUKUŁKA Nicola | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.79 | WŁODARCZUK Julia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.85 | POKRYWKA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.86 | OCHELSKA Klaudia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.86 | HAŁABURDA Zosia | SP 42 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.88 | WEISS Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.88 | RADOMSKA Klaudia | SP Duszniki | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.90 | SZYPURA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.92 | JARZYŃSKA Julia | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3.93 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3.95 | DOLATA Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.97 | PIECHOWIAK Edyta | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.00 | KONKE Adrianna | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.01 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.05 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.06 | KACZMAREK Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.07 | IZYDORCZYK Marta | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.12 | PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra | SP 51 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.15 | BĄKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.22 | RYCHLICKA Elżbieta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.30 | JAWORSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.37 | MIGDAŁEK Paulina | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.37 | SKOCZEK Weronika | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.46 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.59 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.61 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.74 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21.00 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Vanessa | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
26.00 | MAJCHRZAK Laura | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
27.00 | MICHALSKA Karolina | SP Nowa Wieś | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
28.00 | SZLACHETKA Marcjanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
28.00 | PŁOCHARZ Julia | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
28.00 | AUGUSTYNIAK Natalia | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
30.00 | DERA Julia | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
31.00 | NOWACZYŃSKA Dagmara | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
32.00 | ŁANUCHA Anita | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
32.00 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
33.00 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | MILCARZ Liliana | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | ŁUKOWIAK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
35.00 | GWIZDEK Marika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
36.00 | ZDZIEBKO Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
38.00 | RATAJCZAK Natalia | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
40.00 | RYBSKA Daniela | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
40.00 | OSZMAŁEK Zuzanna | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
41.00 | TADYSZAK Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/0870/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||||
44.00 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
44.00 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8.17 | SARNOWSKI Daniel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8.66 | KUBIAK Damian | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.79 | KAWECKI Kamil | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.82 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.83 | MARCINIAK Karol | SP 90 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8.86 | DRZEWICZEWSKI Kacper | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.90 | KURASZ Piotr | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.95 | TATARSKI Dominik | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.01 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9.02 | STAROSTA Damian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.13 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.17 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.18 | PERKOWSKI Marcin | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.20 | PROKOP Krzysztof | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.23 | HIRSZMAN Sebastian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.24 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Antoni | SP 13 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.35 | SZMYT Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.36 | WRÓBEL Wojciech | SP Kleszczewo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.41 | BENDOWSKI Karol | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.50 | GŁADCZAK Karol | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.66 | SZERSZENIEWSKI Alan | SP 20 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.68 | KOWALCZYK Jan | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.77 | DANIELCZAK Wojciech | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.89 | ZIELIŃSKI Witold | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.92 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.93 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.01 | PRZYBYLSKI Kacper | SP 70 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.02 | LAU Jack | SP 66 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.03 | KRAWCZYK Michał | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.04 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Krystian | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.04 | KORPIK Filip | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1504/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||||
10.16 | KRAMER Błażej | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.48 | CAJDLER Adrian | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.69 | NOWAK Jan | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
44.87 | GRACZ Jędrzej | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
46.59 | DEMBSKI Hubert | SP Nowa Wieś | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
47.29 | KLEMCZAK Adrian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.32 | POLICHNOWSKI Stanisław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.60 | TEŚLUK Łukasz | SP 18 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
52.20 | KONIECZNY Igor | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
52.42 | IZYDORCZYK Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
52.61 | MAŁYSZKA Dominik | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
54.08 | PRZYBYLSKI Filip | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3:19.57 | GŁĄBIK Bartosz | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
3:22.32 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3:24.62 | ROSTEK Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | ||||||||||||
3:26.88 | TUBISZ Grzegorz | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
3:31.71 | POLAK Mikołaj | SP 20 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
3:36.30 | WOLTMAN Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
4:27.92 | JAWORSKI Mikołaj | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.10 | KONIECZNY Igor | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.15 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Damian | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.15 | MAŁYSZKA Dominik | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | PERKOWSKI Marcin | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.47 | WRÓBEL Wojciech | SP Kleszczewo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.48 | KACZMAREK Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.50 | ZIELIŃSKI Witold | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3.54 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.60 | JAWORSKI Mikołaj | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.76 | IZYDORCZYK Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.76 | KUBIAK Damian | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.81 | ROSZCZAK Łukasz | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.91 | POLAK Mikołaj | SP 20 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.94 | PROKOP Krzysztof | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.98 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.06 | GŁADCZAK Karol | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.08 | SZMYT Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.09 | DRZEWICZEWSKI Kacper | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.14 | TEŚLUK Łukasz | SP 18 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.15 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.21 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.30 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4.35 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.40 | KAWECKI Kamil | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.47 | SARNOWSKI Daniel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.51 | TATARSKI Dominik | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.64 | KLEMCZAK Adrian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.73 | STAROSTA Damian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.80 | KURASZ Piotr | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.92 | DEMBSKI Hubert | SP Nowa Wieś | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
25.00 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Antoni | SP 13 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | ROSTEK Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | ||||||||||||
34.00 | PRZYBYLSKI Filip | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | KRAWCZYK Michał | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
36.00 | HIRSZMAN Sebastian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
36.00 | KRAMER Błażej | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
37.50 | WOLTMAN Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
38.00 | PRZYBYLSKI Kacper | SP 70 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
38.50 | DANIELCZAK Wojciech | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
38.50 | KORPIK Filip | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1504/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||||
40.00 | NOWAK Jan | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
42.00 | LAU Jack | SP 66 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
43.00 | POLICHNOWSKI Stanisław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
45.00 | BENDOWSKI Karol | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
46.00 | CICHY Maciej | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
46.00 | SZERSZENIEWSKI Alan | SP 20 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.00 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
50.00 | CAJDLER Adrian | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
51.50 | GŁĄBIK Bartosz | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
52.50 | TUBISZ Grzegorz | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
56.00 | KOWALCZYK Jan | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
56.50 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Krystian | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
58.00 | GRACZ Jędrzej | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.976166009903 sekund |