Imperia (ITA) 30 - 03.10.2011 8. Mistrzostwa Świata Niesłyszących |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.82 | CYMERMEN Marzena | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 62.52 | CYMERMEN Marzena | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:24.65 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:14.19 | LATUSZ Julita | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2:12.71 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:30.28 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 4:47.25 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 10:22.87 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 18:24.26 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.21 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.54 | ZEDIG Bogumiła | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5.26 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +2.0 | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 5.72 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.3 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.32 | ZEDIG Bogumiła | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1983 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.74 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 35.82 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.03 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31:46.54 | LATUSZ Julita | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | w | 25.50 | PABJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1988 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:59.24 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:01.82 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:10.08 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 2:00.16 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2:00.43 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | p | 1 | 4:16.94 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | p | 2 | 4:05.10 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | p | 2 | 4:05.45 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4:00.46 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4:01.35 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | w | 5:34.28 | PABJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | 378 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | p | 1 | 16.21 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1983 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.50 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1983 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | w | 19.22 | PABJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1988 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | 413 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | w | 1.56 | PABJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | A | 6.27 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | e | B | 5.70 | PABJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 6.83 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1983 | Sen | WP | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.60 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1983 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.91 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1978 | Sen | LD | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.78 | PABJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | 533 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 34.60 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1978 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 33.00 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1978 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 48.92 | PABJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1988 | Sen | KP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 46.51 | PABJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | 537 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.51175498962402 sekund |