Kayseri (TUR) 10 - 16.07.2011 8. Mistrzostwa Europy Niesłyszących |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 27.22 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:36.15 | ZARĘBA Edyta | AZS AP Siedlce | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | ZARĘBA Edyta | AZS AP Siedlce | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19:06.79 | ZARĘBA Edyta | AZS AP Siedlce | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 40:16.21 | ZARĘBA Edyta | AZS AP Siedlce | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5.42 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.08 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1986 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.47 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.48 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | III | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.26 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +1.4 | II | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 10.94 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | II | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.03 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -2.8 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.35 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -4.0 | III | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.79 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -1.8 | II | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 22.46 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | II | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 22.64 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | II | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.75 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 50.34 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:59.16 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:59.44 | ŚWISZCZ Mariusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:00.99 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1:55.22 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1:57.28 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2:00.92 | ŚWISZCZ Mariusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:56.96 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
DNF | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:05.99 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31:59.02 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:16.85 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
DNF | ŚWISZCZ Mariusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 44.06 |
KOTOWSKI Grzegorz ŚWISZCZ Mariusz CYGLER Robert WIERZBICKI Jacek |
POLSKA | 1987 1980 1991 1983 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr WIDERA Jan |
, Z/3947/11 , Z/1382/12 Z/3230/11 |
, 2023 , 2023 2023 |
3 BEZ 3 BEZ |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 3:25.22 |
WIERZBICKI Jacek KOTOWSKI Grzegorz ŚWISZCZ Mariusz KULPA Michał |
POLSKA | 1983 1987 1980 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WIDERA Jan B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/3230/11 , Z/3947/11 Z/0781/11 |
2023 , 2023 2024 |
BEZ 3 BEZ 2 |
||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 39.20 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 44.14 | DRAGAN Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.4591269493103 sekund |