Warszawa 01 - 04.09.2011 Miasteczko Lekkoatletyczne |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.50 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.94 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.34 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.72 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.58 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 27.64 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 28.61 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.62 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.03 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:28.83 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:29.16 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:35.29 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:36.48 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:41.20 | BAZAN Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:42.45 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.15 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.47 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.11 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.88 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.85 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.82 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.68 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.55 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.26 | WIELĄDEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.81 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.88 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.58 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.75 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.77 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.69 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 21.70 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 21.72 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.96 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.08 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.13 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.07 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:19.48 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +9.9 | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:19.72 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:19.76 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:25.73 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +9.9 | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:32.01 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:33.86 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.10 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.38 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +9.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.91 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.79 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.34 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.85 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.77 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.53 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77933788299561 sekund |